Tomáš Grunt

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
Výška
199 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
159
Procento vítězství
49.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 0.1 0 0 0.1/0.6 12.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 21 - 3.9 1.8 0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 4 - 1.5 0.8 /0.8 0 0/1 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 4.7 2.1 0 0.4/3.6 12.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 6.3 2.7 /2.7 0 1/1.3 75.0 2.3 3.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 10 - 11.4 5.4 /5.4 0 0.6/2.6 23.1 3.4 6.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 11.3 5.1 /5.1 0.1 0.6/1.6 36.4 1.1 9.1
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 9.5 4.2 0 1.2/2.5 46.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 - 16.5 7 0.3 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 10.8 4.8 0 1.2/2.9 40.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA EU B 4 - 4.8 2 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 12 - 10.3 4.3 0.3 0.6/1.5 38.9 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA EU B 5 - 2.6 0.6 0.4 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 13.3 5.3 0.8 0.5/0.6 80.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 10 - 8.7 2.2 0.9 1.6/2.5 64.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA Lions J. Hradec 4 - 6.0 2.5 0.3 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 8.7 3.0 0 /0.3 1 0/0 0.0 2.0 3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 7.5 8.5 2.5 /3.3 1 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5 8.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 7.0 1.0 0 /0.7 0.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 20.5 9.0 3.3 /5.3 0.3 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.0 14.3
Průměr za kariéru 19.9 1.0 7.5 3.1 0.2 0.6/1.6 95.4 2.7 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021
2B body 5 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021
3B body 2 Válečníci Děčín 13. 6. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BVK Holice 2. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021
Body 17 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 23 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 11 BK Beroun 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 USK Praha B 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BVK Holice 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 24 Porg Basket 11. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 23 NH Ostrava 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 30:04 10 3 50.0 1 50.0 1/4 25.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Tygři Brno 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Basket Poděbrady 0:00 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 11 2 100.0 2 100.0 1/2 50.0
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 5:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 25:16 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 6:04 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 19:06 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
5. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 15:58 7 2 50.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 9:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:16 17 5 71.4 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
Celkem 11 132:28 73 23 63.9 6 42.9 9/15 60.0
Průměr 11 12:02 6.6 2.1 63.9 0.5 42.9 0.8/1.4 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 800.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 1.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Porg Basket 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 5.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
STHAV 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 4.3
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 4.8 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 21:16 17.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 -
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 5.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
SAM Brno 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 30:04 10.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 3.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BVK Holice 1 19:06 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
PCE 1 15:58 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/6.0 8.3 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 15:43 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25:16 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 6:04 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 5:09 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 1 4:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 5:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 9:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0