Richard El Karib

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha B
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
180
Procento vítězství
56.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze NBK 2008 5 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze NBK 2009 8 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze NBK 2008 14 - 1.4 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 27.8 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze NBK 2009 15 - 3.3 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze NBK 2007 6 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze NBK 2008 8 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 36.4 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - S - 5. - 10. místo NBK 2008 7 - 9.0 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.7 8.3 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - S - 5. - 10. místo NBK 2007 10 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.6 31.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A NBK Praha 2004 4 - 1.3 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze NBK Praha 6 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze NBK 2007 10 - 4.2 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C NBK Praha 2004 4 - 1.3 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F2 - sk. 6.-11. místo NBK 2007 5 - 9.8 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BŠ - Tygři Praha 13 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 13 - 1.3 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.2 43.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A BŠ - Tygři Praha 3 12.3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 0.3
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BŠ - Tygři Praha 1 12.0 4.0 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 1.0 -1.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A Tygři Praha 11 - 1.6 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C BŠ Tygři Praha B 2 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Praha B 1 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BŠ Tygři Praha C 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři Praha 10 - 4.1 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.2 40.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - F1 BŠ Tygři Praha C 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha B 4 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Louny 3 - 14.0 4 0.0 0.7 0.0 4/7.7 52.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Praha B 4 - 6.8 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Tygři Praha B 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha B 6 - 8.0 2.2 0.0 1 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Praha 2 9.0 2.5 0.5 /2 25.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.5 0.4 3.8 1.6 9.4 0.1 12.5 0.5/1.2 130.9 1.4 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 LYNX Liberec 20. 6. 2021
2B body 4 LYNX Liberec 20. 6. 2021
3B body 2 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 26. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Lions J. Hradec 25. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 Sokol Písek 26. 9. 2021
Body 13 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 8 Sokol Písek 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Vyšehrad 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 11 SoDoPo Štíři 22. 4. 2018 2017/18
3B body 2 BA Sparta Praha 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Lions J. Hradec 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 3 Sokol Písek 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 22 SoDoPo Štíři 22. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 8 Sokol Písek 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 6. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 6. 2021 skupina A LYNX Liberec 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
20. 6. 2021 skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 6. 2021 2. kolo TJ Sokol Kbely 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 6. 2021 2. kolo TJ Sokol Kbely 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 6:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 11:48 5 1 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/4 25.0
Celkem 14 17:58 87 28 700.0 7 700.0 10/19 52.6
Průměr 14 1:17 6.2 2.0 700.0 0.5 700.0 0.7/1.4 52.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 1.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.4
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.8
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.7
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Fenix Modřany 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/12.0 41.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
Kaplice Grizzlies 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Porg Basket 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 11:48 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.3 10.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha B 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Porg Basket 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Porg Basket 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PORG Basket 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní supi 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 6:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0