Jan Grundza

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA Tygři Louny
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
134
Procento vítězství
54.5%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Tygři Louny 19 1.3 0.5 0.1 0.1/0.3 16.7 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BA Tygři Louny 12 7.3 2.9 0.3 0.5/2 25.0 -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Tygři Louny 9 6.1 1.8 0.8 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A BA Tygři Louny 12 11.4 4.6 0.5 0.8/2.2 34.6 -
2017/18 žáci U15 - kvalifikace o ligu sk. A BA Tygři Louny 2 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Tygři Louny 10 2.6 0.4 0.6 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Louny 16 5.5 1.3 0.9 0.1/0.1 100.0 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Louny 14 5.1 0.8 1 0.5/0.9 58.3 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Louny B 7 8.6 2.7 0.7 1/2.6 38.9 -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. A BA Louny 9 2.6 0.4 0.4 0.3/0.3 100.0 -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 7. - 12. BA Louny 2 8.5 1 2 0.5/1 50.0 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tygři Louny 3 6.0 3 0 0/0.3 0.0 -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tygři Louny 3 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor BA Louny 6 7.8 1.3 1.7 0.2/0.2 100.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BA Tygři Louny 10 9.0 1.8 1.8 0/0.2 0.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 22.3 5.6 1.6 0.7 0.3/0.8 103.9 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 22. 10. 2021
2B body 5 R&J EBC Mělník 21. 11. 2021
3B body 6 ŠSK Slaný 19. 9. 2021
Body 24 ŠSK Slaný 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 BK Chomutov 13. 11. 2017 2017/18
2B body 15 BK Jiskra Domažlice 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 6 ŠSK Slaný 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 BK Jiskra Domažlice 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina B BK Kladno 6 0 2 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B ŠSK Slaný 24 3 6 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Baník Most B 13 2 3 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B Baník Most 12 3 2 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Válečníci Děčín B 5 1 1 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Levharti Chomutov 6 0 2 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 12 0 4 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 6 1 1 1/1 100.0
5. 11. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Děčín juniorka 2 1 0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 5 1 1 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B R&J EBC Mělník 10 5 0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Česká Lípa 11 1 3 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Teplice B 9 3 1 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 7 2 1 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 9 3 1 0/2 0.0
Celkem 16 137 26 28 1/3 33.3
Průměr 16 8.6 1.6 1.8 0.1/0.2 33.3
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 23.0 10.0 0.5 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BK Chomutov 4 11.0 4.8 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
BK Beroun 2 15.5 5.0 1.5 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 9.7 2.7 1.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BKDěč 2 12.0 1.5 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 6.0 1.0 1.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
ŠSK Slaný 1 24.0 3.0 6.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 11.0 1.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Baník Most B 3 6.0 1.0 1.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 5.7 0.7 1.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 8.0 2.5 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 3.8 0.8 0.5 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 7.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Baník Most 1 12.0 3.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK M. Lázně 2 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 12.0 0.0 4.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 5.5 1.0 1.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Česká Lípa 1 11.0 1.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 10.0 2.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
R&J EBC Mělník 1 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 3.3 0.7 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Pražský 2 5.0 1.5 0.5 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Teplice B 1 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín juniorka 2 4.5 0.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Kladno 3 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Thermia K. Vary 1 6.0 0.0 1.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
BK Kladno 1 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín B 1 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Sokolov 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Teplice 3 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BK Teplice A 2 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Baník Most A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Levharti Chomutov 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -