Josef Gebert

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SKB Rokycany
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
96
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 4.0 1.9 /1.9 0 0.2/1 16.7 1.4 1.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 - 4.0 2 /2 0 0/0.7 0.0 0.3 3.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 - 5.3 2.7 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 - 8.5 4 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 7.9 3.6 0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 2 8.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Loko Plzeň B 7 - 8.9 4 0 0.9/1.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 - 7.4 3.2 0 1/3.3 30.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BK Loko Plzeň 3 15.0 0.7 0 /1.7 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7 -2.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 7 - 6.9 2.7 0.1 1/2.6 38.9 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Mariánské Lázně 13 - 6.6 2.8 0.2 0.5/1.2 37.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Loko Plzeň B 11 - 7.9 2.6 0.8 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina A SKB Rokycany 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A SKB Rokycany 3 - 11.7 4.7 0.3 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A SKB Rokycany 5 - 14.2 4.4 1.2 1.8/4 45.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 15.8 0.6 7.0 2.9 0.2 0.6/1.7 69.9 2.5 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BK Jiskra Domažlice 6. 11. 2021
2B body 8 BK Kladno 12. 6. 2021
3B body 2 BC Benešov 18. 12. 2021
Body 23 BK Přeštice 18. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Jiskra Domažlice 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 9 Fio banka J. Hradec 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
3B body 3 BK Mariánské Lázně 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 5 SAM Brno 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 2 SAM Brno 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 7 SAM Brno 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Body 23 BK Přeštice 18. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 7 BK Beroun 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi B 8 4 0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A BK Kladno 20 8 0 4/9 44.4
13. 6. 2021 skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 7 2 1 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Krajský pohár Loko Plzeň "B" 7 1 1 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Mariánské Lázně 9 3 1 0/1 0.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Medvědi Tábor 11 4 1 0/3 0.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 12 3 0 6/8 75.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 16 5 2 0/1 0.0
18. 1. 2022 skupina A BK Přeštice 23 7 2 3/7 42.9
Celkem 9 113 37 8 15/31 48.4
Průměr 9 12.6 4.1 0.9 1.7/3.4 48.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 7.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/5.0 35.0 3.5
BK Přeštice 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 4.0
Thermia K. Vary 4 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.5
Tygři Louny B 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Baník Most 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/4.0 16.7 3.7
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 5.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Beroun 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Mariánské Lázně 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Loko Plzeň "B" 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
SAM Brno 2 21:25 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BKDěč 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 10:00 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 2:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -