Adam Mikuláš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
397
Procento vítězství
58.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 3 - 7.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 12.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 18 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.4 48.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BVK Holice 28 - 9.9 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.3 18.8 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BVK Holice 2 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BVK Holice 2 - 21.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BVK Holice 5 - 8.0 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2 20.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BVK Holice 14 - 9.4 3.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/3.4 47.9 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BVK Holice 9 - 13.4 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.1 32.1 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 15.3 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/5.3 23.8 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 4 - 6.8 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina D BVK Holice 16 - 2.4 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B BVK Holice 14 - 11.9 4.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.9/3.4 57.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BVK Holice 16 - 10.2 3.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/4.2 47.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 5 - 4.8 1.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina E Královští Sokoli 3 - 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - kvalifikace o ligu sk. B Královští Sokoli 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 14 - 3.7 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 27.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 16 - 13.9 4.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.4/2.4 60.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BVK Holice 4 - 13.5 3.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/4 56.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BVK Holice 1 - 13.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 8.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/8 37.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 5 - 4.6 1.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BVK Holice 1 - 19.0 6 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 3 - 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 6 - 6.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice 4 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BVK Holice 11 - 14.1 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.3 41.7 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BVK Holice 2 - 16.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 6 - 6.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BVK Holice 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BVK Holice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo BVK Holice 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BVK Holice-kval 3 - 14.7 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 20 17.5 3.7 1.3 /3.1 42.6 0.2 22.2 0.5/1 50.0 2.1 3.2
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 25.8 9.0 2.3 /4.5 50.0 1 22.2 1.5/2 75.0 3.5 7.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 2 18.0 6.5 2 /2.5 80.0 0.5 20.0 1/3 33.3 0.5 11.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 30.6 11.4 2.1 /4.8 44.8 1.4 22.9 3.1/4.8 64.2 1.4 11.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 8.0 2 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5 4.5
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 13 - 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.2 62.5 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11 17.1 5.3 1.1 /2.5 44.4 0.9 35.7 0.4/0.6 57.1 2.0 4.1
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 8 24.1 14.4 3.9 /6.5 59.6 0.8 27.3 4.4/6.3 70.0 2.3 13.4
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 5 20.6 6.2 1.4 /3.2 43.8 0.6 37.5 1.6/1.8 88.9 2.4 6.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BVK Holice 3 38.3 21.3 6 /7.7 78.3 1.3 33.3 5.3/8.3 64.0 2.7 28.0
2021/22 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D BK Pardubice B - Holice 3 - 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BK Pardubice B - Holice 2 - 23.0 9 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/6.5 7.7 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 12 21.5 5.7 1.3 /4.1 32.7 0.7 26.7 1/1.8 54.5 1.9 3.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 13 24.8 11.6 2.6 /5.9 44.2 1.2 42.1 2.7/4.2 64.8 1.5 11.8
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 - 11.0 3 /3 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 9.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 29.0 16.0 2 /9 22.2 4 57.1 0/2 0.0 3.0 8.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 8 19.8 8.6 2 /4.4 45.7 1 28.6 1.6/2.8 59.1 2.5 7.4
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8 22.3 5.5 1.8 /3.8 46.7 0.1 5.9 1.6/2.8 59.1 1.3 4.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 3 32.3 10.3 2.3 /5.7 41.2 1.3 22.2 1.7/3 55.6 1.3 8.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 26.5 6.0 3 /8 37.5 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 2.0 2.0
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16 23.3 7.3 1.4 /3.9 37.1 0.8 24.5 1.9/3.5 55.4 2.0 6.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BVK Holice 1 - 19.0 4 /4 100.0 3 100.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 18.0
2023/24 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 5 - 10.4 2.8 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 14.5 5.0 1 /2.5 40.0 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - 4.5
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 6 20.5 5.7 1.2 /2.5 46.7 1 40.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.3 5.7
2023/24 muži - play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 25.3 6.3 1 /3.7 27.3 1 20.0 1.3/4 33.3 2.3 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.4 7.9 8.5 2.9 58.2 0.5 40.7 1.2/2.5 145.4 1.6 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BC Nový Jičín 6. 10. 2023
2B body 4 BC Nový Jičín 6. 10. 2023
3B body 4 SVI 12. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 FASTAV Zlín 12. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 5 SNAK A 17. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 SNAK A 17. 12. 2023
Body 19 BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 28. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 18 BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 28. 9. 2023
Asistence 4 FASTAV Zlín 12. 1. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 11 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 4 Loko Trutnov 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 10 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BASKET Brno 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 Jižní Supi 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 32 Olomouc 12. 6. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 43 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 7 PCE 15. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 17:07 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 16:12 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 19 4 100.0 3 100.0 2/2 100.0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 25:22 9 2 66.7 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
6. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 26:37 16 4 66.7 1 33.3 5/9 55.6
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 20:34 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 22:13 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů KolB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 23:47 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 14:39 5 0 0.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/4 25.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 0:00 13 2 0.0 3 0.0 0/2 0.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 29:07 14 1 50.0 4 57.1 0/2 0.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 24:58 7 0 0.0 1 50.0 4/8 50.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Bra 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 19:39 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů SP Basket 29:09 10 2 40.0 1 25.0 3/5 60.0
3. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 26:38 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
17. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 38:01 9 2 50.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 29:34 18 3 50.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 18:18 5 1 33.3 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
25. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 19:31 8 2 33.3 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
9. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 21:01 8 1 33.3 2 66.7 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 14:15 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
23. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Wolves Radotín 19:01 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 18:46 5 1 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
8. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 24:09 8 1 50.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Wolves Radotín 25:39 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
22. 3. 2024 play-off JHR 26:12 9 3 60.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
25. 3. 2024 play-off JHR 22:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 3. 2024 play-off JHR 27:55 10 0 0.0 2 20.0 4/8 50.0
Celkem 33 600:39 250 53 54.6 33 36.7 45/87 51.7
Průměr 33 18:12 7.6 1.6 54.6 1.0 36.7 1.4/2.6 51.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 32:27 17.6 3.8 70.4 2.0 45.5 4.0/6.4 62.5 2.2
GBA Lions J. Hradec 6 20:06 12.0 3.5 55.3 1.0 37.5 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 6 0:00 10.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.8
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 15.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/5.3 23.8 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 5 0:00 12.0 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/4.0 30.0 2.2
Tygři Brno 4 25:15 13.8 2.3 52.9 2.3 50.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.8
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 9.0 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 9.8 2.8 350.0 1.0 166.7 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.2
BK Loko Plzeň 3 33:11 16.0 3.3 45.5 1.0 18.8 6.3/9.3 67.9 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 4 29:44 11.8 2.5 40.0 1.3 29.4 3.0/5.3 57.1 1.5
Olomouc 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/6.5 7.7 1.5
SVI 5 22:32 9.0 1.4 35.0 1.8 45.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.2
NH Ostrava 4 30:45 11.0 2.0 42.1 2.0 34.8 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 35:41 18.0 6.5 68.4 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 11.3 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
BASKET Brno 3 27:27 11.3 2.3 33.3 0.7 18.2 4.7/6.0 77.8 1.7
ADFORT Basket Litomy 3 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
kval. 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
BC Chrud. 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
FASTAV Zlín 4 22:31 7.8 1.8 46.7 1.3 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
Tygři Praha 3 32:27 10.3 2.3 41.2 1.3 22.2 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 7.5 2.3 300.0 0.8 300.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
Jižní Supi 3 20:40 9.3 2.7 72.7 0.3 14.3 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 25:43 7.0 2.3 47.4 0.3 7.1 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/2.2 7.7 1.7
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 22:45 8.7 2.3 58.3 1.0 37.5 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 -
BA LYNX Liberec 5 16:26 5.0 1.4 70.0 0.6 30.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.6
BC Vysočina 3 19:26 8.3 1.0 60.0 2.0 50.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
BK Opava 3 23:32 8.3 2.3 58.3 0.3 12.5 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 26:25 12.5 4.0 61.5 0.5 33.3 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
USK 2 25:56 12.5 3.0 60.0 1.5 30.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 6.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
Basketbal Olomouc 6 21:16 4.2 1.0 27.3 0.2 6.7 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7
SNAK A 4 24:17 6.0 1.5 46.2 0.3 9.1 2.3/4.3 52.9 2.0
PCE 2 33:11 12.0 3.0 35.3 0.5 6.3 4.5/6.0 75.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 3 20:58 8.0 2.0 50.0 0.7 50.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.7
PŘÍ 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 7.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
BK Opava B 3 20:22 7.3 2.0 33.3 0.7 22.2 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 3 21:33 6.7 1.3 25.0 1.3 36.4 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
BA Nymburk 3 20:30 6.7 2.3 46.7 0.3 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
BASKET Brno U23 4 19:46 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 25.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
USK Praha B 2 26:21 9.5 2.5 45.5 0.5 50.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
JHR 3 25:27 6.3 1.0 27.3 1.0 20.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 2.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 23:30 5.7 1.3 44.4 0.3 12.5 2.0/2.3 85.7 3.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 7:39 5.3 1.0 100.0 0.3 50.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 17:47 7.5 2.0 50.0 0.5 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 18:51 7.5 1.0 20.0 1.0 25.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
SP Basket 3 23:49 5.0 1.3 28.6 0.3 12.5 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.0
USK 3 18:45 4.7 1.0 42.9 0.7 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
CZ.ACADEMY 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 22:31 4.3 1.0 60.0 0.3 11.1 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.0
PLZ 2 19:12 5.5 0.5 50.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:50 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BK Wolves Radotín 2 22:20 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 17:23 2.5 0.3 12.5 0.3 12.5 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KT 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
STHAV 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 15:00 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 14:28 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Young Diamonds 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 18:12 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:04 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KolB 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
FASTAV Zlín B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 19:25 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0