Martin Nájemník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha
Výška
158 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
258
Procento vítězství
67.8%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 18 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 45.8 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 22 - 7.6 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.1 29.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BŠ Tygři U13(mix)(ms 12 - 3.1 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.7 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 BŠ Pha U12 (mix) 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BŠ - Tygři Praha 8 - 1.5 0.6 /0.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.4 -0.4
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 21 - 3.7 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.7 31.4 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 18 - 8.6 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.8 30.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B BŠPhaU12B 2 - 9.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B" BŠPhaU12B 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BŠ-Tygři Praha 3 12.7 2.7 1.3 /2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 1 13.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 2.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BŠ - Tygři Praha 12 - 5.4 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 41.7 1.2 3.7
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 9 - 14.1 6.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.7 51.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 13 - 2.8 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 40.0 1.5 1.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 11 - 5.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.9 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BŠ - Tygři Praha 13 - 13.7 6.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2.5 45.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 14 - 11.4 4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/3.1 45.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 6 - 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 7.4 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 5.7 1.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.4/0.9 38.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 5 10.2 1.0 0 /1 0.0 0.2 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.4 0.4
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Praha B 3 - 18.7 7.7 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 3 18.0 5.7 2 /3.7 54.5 0.3 25.0 0.7/2 33.3 1.3 4.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Praha 4 5.8 3.0 0.8 /1 75.0 0.5 50.0 0/0.8 0.0 2.0 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 14 - 10.5 3.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.2/2 60.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 10 - 12.3 4.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/2 45.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 32.3 0.7 6.8 2.8 62.0 0.2 13.5 0.7/1.7 119.4 1.7 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Sokol Žižkov 5. 12. 2021
2B body 12 Sokol Žižkov 5. 12. 2021
3B body 3 Sokol Žižkov 5. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Body 39 Sokol Žižkov 5. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 9 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Asistence 2 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Pražský 5. 11. 2016 2016/17
2B body 14 Sokol Kbely 8. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 Sokol Žižkov 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 39 Sokol Žižkov 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 10 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 2 Sokol Pražský 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 0:00 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 22:30 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/1 0.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/5 20.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/1 0.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
2. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
2. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 12 4 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 39 12 0.0 3 0.0 6/8 75.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 2. 2022 finálová skupina Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
10. 2. 2022 finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 0:00 21 9 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
13. 2. 2022 finálová skupina BK Opava 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
5. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
6. 3. 2022 finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
30. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
2. 4. 2022 finálová skupina BK Opava 0:00 12 2 0.0 1 0.0 5/10 50.0
3. 4. 2022 finálová skupina Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 15 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 28 22:30 282 98 2.450.0 20 500.0 26/51 51.0
Průměr 28 0:48 10.1 3.5 2.450.0 0.7 500.0 0.9/1.8 51.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 13.5 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Horejsek Děčín A 6 0:00 8.8 3.5 300.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.2
BA Sparta 8 0:00 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.7 1.9
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 25.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.7
Levharti Chomutov 5 0:00 7.4 1.8 900.0 1.0 500.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.0
USK Praha 6 0:00 6.0 2.2 433.3 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.2
BK Opava 3 7:30 12.0 3.7 550.0 1.0 100.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 3.7
Porg Basket 3 0:00 11.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 216.7 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 1.8
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 10.7 4.7 233.3 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 0:00 5.2 2.5 214.3 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 9 1:25 3.4 1.1 500.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.3 52.4 1.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
BASKET Brno B 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 7 0:00 2.9 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.6 40.0 0.9
TJ Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.6 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.8
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Porg Basket 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BKDěč 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.4
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BASKET Brno B 2 11:54 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 -
VYS 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.3
ŠSK Sla U13 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 20:28 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:14 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 15:46 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC VYSOČINA 1 15:02 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 8:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 10:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -