Daniel Duhajský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
CZ.ACADEMY
Výška
199 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
211
Procento vítězství
54%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 4 - 17.8 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 5 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Jiskra Kyjov 12 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.2 31.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Jiskra Kyjov 11 - 9.2 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.8 35.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G Jiskra Kyjov 9 - 21.7 8.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 4.4/8.1 54.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. E Jiskra Kyjov 4 - 34.8 13.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 7.5/12.8 58.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Jiskra Kyjov 4 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 13 - 10.8 3.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.5/5.8 44.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C Jiskra Kyjov 9 - 18.0 7 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.3/5.9 56.6 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 4 - 27.8 10.5 0.0 0 0.0 6.8/10 67.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14 15.8 3.7 1.1 /2.1 51.7 0.4 25.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.4 2.7
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12 31.3 16.8 4.4 /10.9 40.5 1.6 29.2 3.3/4.5 72.2 2.9 12.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 8 11.4 0.8 0.1 /0.4 33.3 0.1 12.5 0.1/0.5 25.0 1.3 -0.1
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 8 29.8 14.6 4.6 /9.5 48.7 0.6 15.2 3.5/5.8 60.9 3.5 11.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Snakes Ostrava 2 15.5 1.5 0 /1.5 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out Snakes Ostrava 6 29.0 18.5 4.8 /9 53.7 1.5 29.0 4.3/6.3 68.4 3.8 16.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 13 27.5 8.3 2.3 /4.8 47.6 0.6 28.6 1.8/2.5 72.7 1.5 5.8
2022/23 muži - skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 20 - 7.1 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.2/1.5 80.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 4 32.0 12.0 2.8 /5.5 50.0 1.5 25.0 2/3.5 57.1 1.8 11.8
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out Snakes Ostrava 6 25.2 5.2 1 /2.7 37.5 0.8 27.8 0.7/1 66.7 2.0 4.5
2022/23 muži - play-off B CZ.ACADEMY 4 - 6.8 1 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 20 - 11.4 3.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.4/2.1 68.3 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů CZ.ACADEMY 1 - 8.0 0 /0 0.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0 - 8.0
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 8 24.8 11.1 2.9 /5.1 56.1 1.4 33.3 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.6 12.1
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B PCE 6 23.0 10.8 2.7 /4.3 61.5 1.2 25.0 2/2.2 92.3 2.2 11.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 19.0 8.5 2 /4.5 44.4 1.5 27.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 8.0
2023/24 muži - play-off B CZ.ACADEMY 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.1 10.1 10.8 3.4 52.5 0.7 42.8 2.0/3.3 149.6 2.0 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 GBA Lions J. Hradec 21. 10. 2023
2B body 9 Válečníci Děčín 19. 1. 2024
3B body 4 Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 30. 9. 2023
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol pražský 28. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 27. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol pražský 28. 1. 2024
Body 24 Válečníci Děčín 19. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 26 Sokol pražský 9. 3. 2024
Asistence 5 Sokol pražský 9. 3. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 16 Vlci Žďár 13. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 14 BCM Orli Prostějov 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 4 Válečníci Děčín 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BA Nymburk 12. 3. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 BASKET Brno 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 BA Nymburk 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 37 BK Snakes Ostrava 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 35 Válečníci Děčín 4. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 5 Válečníci Děčín 4. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
20. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 8 0 0.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0
23. 9. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 26:55 14 2 66.7 3 50.0 1/4 25.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:29 9 3 60.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 24:28 12 3 42.9 2 40.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 21 4 0.0 4 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Pod 0:00 13 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Bra 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 29:13 11 2 40.0 1 20.0 4/4 100.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 26:38 10 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:05 8 4 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 29:34 13 4 80.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
6. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 15:06 12 1 50.0 3 75.0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 7 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 0:00 11 0 0.0 3 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 24 9 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 18 6 0.0 1 0.0 3/3 100.0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 23:40 10 2 50.0 1 16.7 3/3 100.0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba B Sokol pražský 31:06 23 6 75.0 3 42.9 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 skupina B Bra 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Pod 0:00 20 7 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
17. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 11:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 20:21 5 1 20.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 skupina B KolB 0:00 14 3 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
24. 2. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 3. 2024 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
3. 3. 2024 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 13 3 0.0 1 0.0 4/4 100.0
7. 3. 2024 nadstavba B BK Loko Plzeň 26:42 10 2 66.7 1 25.0 3/3 100.0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba B Sokol pražský 24:52 17 5 100.0 1 14.3 4/4 100.0
16. 3. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2024 skupina B KolB 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
21. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 16:33 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off BA Nymburk 21:07 11 1 25.0 3 42.9 0/0 0
26. 3. 2024 play-off B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 3. 2024 play-off B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 39 373:29 424 116 152.6 46 62.2 54/72 75.0
Průměr 39 9:34 10.9 3.0 152.6 1.2 62.2 1.4/1.8 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 0:00 14.8 5.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.8
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 29.3 11.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 6.3/11.7 54.3 3.7
Válečníci Děčín 4 31:31 20.5 5.8 54.8 1.5 26.1 4.5/7.3 62.1 3.0
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 22.7 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.7/9.3 71.4 4.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.8/8.3 57.6 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 25:10 15.8 4.3 60.7 1.3 35.7 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.8
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 0:00 7.8 2.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.4 72.7 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 25:58 15.5 6.3 59.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 3.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.3 35.3 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 13.5 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.8/3.0 91.7 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 5 0:00 10.8 2.0 0.0 1.8 450.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.2
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.8 47.8 2.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 26.0 11.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 6 22:00 8.2 1.8 45.8 1.2 29.2 1.0/1.2 85.7 2.2
BK Opava 3 11:13 16.3 5.3 114.3 1.0 100.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 3.3
Tygři Brno 5 30:55 9.2 2.6 56.5 1.0 31.3 1.0/1.4 71.4 1.4
BA Nymburk 2 37:54 22.5 5.5 40.7 2.5 41.7 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 21:07 7.5 2.3 70.0 0.3 22.2 1.8/2.5 73.3 1.8
Slavia Kroměříž 5 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.8 31.6 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 27:59 20.0 5.5 84.6 2.0 28.6 3.0/3.5 85.7 3.0
NH Ostrava 5 20:11 7.8 1.6 42.1 1.2 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.6
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 32:46 19.0 5.5 45.8 2.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 40:00 18.5 2.5 17.9 1.5 15.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 21:49 5.1 1.1 34.8 0.9 28.6 0.3/1.0 28.6 1.0
Bra 4 0:00 8.8 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 35.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/14.0 64.3 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 8.8 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.8
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 19:06 5.5 1.2 50.0 0.7 20.0 1.2/1.3 87.5 2.0
Pod 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 32.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 6.4 1.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5 24:39 5.8 2.2 68.8 0.0 0.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.6
KolB 4 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.5
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 36:18 13.0 4.0 34.8 0.5 7.7 3.5/7.5 46.7 2.5
FASTAV Zlín 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BASKET Brno 5 21:56 4.6 1.6 34.8 0.2 12.5 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.6
PCE 4 17:56 5.8 1.5 46.2 0.8 37.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.5
BK Opava 3 18:40 6.7 1.0 30.0 1.3 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 30:09 10.0 2.0 25.0 1.5 37.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 6.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 26:55 14.0 2.0 66.7 3.0 50.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 20:39 3.7 0.7 40.0 0.3 12.5 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.7
Jižní Supi 2 16:44 3.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 9:47 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 11:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články