Daniel Duhajský
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 -
18 let
Aktuální klub
CZ.ACADEMY
Výška
199 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
7
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
53.9%
Počet klubů
4
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C | Jiskra Kyjov | 4 | - | 17.8 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 2.5/4.3 | 58.8 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E | Jiskra Kyjov | 5 | - | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E | Jiskra Kyjov | 12 | - | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 1/3.2 | 31.6 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | Jiskra Kyjov | 11 | - | 9.2 | 4.1 | 0 | 1/2.8 | 35.5 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G | Jiskra Kyjov | 9 | - | 21.7 | 8.4 | 0.1 | 4.4/8.1 | 54.8 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. E | Jiskra Kyjov | 4 | - | 34.8 | 13.3 | 0.3 | 7.5/12.8 | 58.8 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B | Jiskra Kyjov | 4 | - | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C | Jiskra Kyjov | 13 | - | 10.8 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 2.5/5.8 | 44.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C | Jiskra Kyjov | 9 | - | 18.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 3.3/5.9 | 56.6 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | - | 27.8 | 10.5 | 0 | 6.8/10 | 67.5 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 14 | 15.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 /2.1 | 0.4 | 0.3/0.6 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 12 | 31.3 | 16.8 | 4.4 /10.9 | 1.6 | 3.3/4.5 | 72.2 | 2.9 | 12.5 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 11.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 /0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1/0.5 | 25.0 | 1.3 | -0.1 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 8 | 29.8 | 14.6 | 4.6 /9.5 | 0.6 | 3.5/5.8 | 60.9 | 3.5 | 11.4 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 15.5 | 1.5 | 0 /1.5 | 0.5 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -1.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 29.0 | 18.5 | 4.8 /9 | 1.5 | 4.3/6.3 | 68.4 | 3.8 | 16.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 13 | 27.5 | 8.3 | 2.3 /4.8 | 0.6 | 1.8/2.5 | 72.7 | 1.5 | 5.8 |
2022/23 muži - skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 20 | - | 7.1 | 1.5 | 1 | 1.2/1.5 | 80.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 4 | 32.0 | 12.0 | 2.8 /5.5 | 1.5 | 2/3.5 | 57.1 | 1.8 | 11.8 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out | Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 25.2 | 5.2 | 1 /2.7 | 0.8 | 0.7/1 | 66.7 | 2.0 | 4.5 |
2022/23 muži - play-off B | CZ.ACADEMY | 4 | - | 6.8 | 1 | 1 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina B | CZ.ACADEMY | 19 | - | 11.5 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.5/2.2 | 68.3 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | CZ.ACADEMY | 1 | - | 8.0 | 0 /0 | 2 | 2/2 | 100.0 | - | 8.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | PCE | 8 | 24.8 | 11.1 | 2.9 /5.1 | 1.4 | 1.3/1.8 | 71.4 | 1.6 | 12.1 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | PCE | 6 | 23.0 | 10.8 | 2.7 /4.3 | 1.2 | 2/2.2 | 92.3 | 2.2 | 11.3 |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.6 | 10.2 | 10.8 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 2.0/3.4 | 139.6 | 2.0 | 3.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 4 | Tesla Pardubice | 3. 3. 2024 |
2B body | 9 | Válečníci Děčín | 19. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 4 | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 30. 9. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 9 | Sokol pražský | 28. 1. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 4 | BK Loko Plzeň | 27. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | Sokol pražský | 28. 1. 2024 |
Body | 24 | Válečníci Děčín | 19. 1. 2024 |
Užitečnost | 26 | Sokol pražský | 9. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 5 | Sokol pražský | 9. 3. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 16 | Vlci Žďár | 13. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
2B body | 14 | BCM Orli Prostějov | 26. 9. 2020 | 2020/21 |
3B body | 4 | Válečníci Děčín | 27. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | BA Nymburk | 12. 3. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 5 | BASKET Brno | 10. 10. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | BA Nymburk | 8. 1. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Body | 37 | BK Snakes Ostrava | 19. 1. 2020 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 35 | Válečníci Děčín | 4. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Asistence | 5 | Válečníci Děčín | 4. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
20. 9. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 26:55 | 14 | 2 | 66.7 | 3 | 50.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 21:29 | 9 | 3 | 60.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 24:28 | 12 | 3 | 42.9 | 2 | 40.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 21 | 4 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 6 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 13 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 29:13 | 11 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 26:38 | 10 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 24:05 | 8 | 4 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 29:34 | 13 | 4 | 80.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
6. 12. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 15:06 | 12 | 1 | 50.0 | 3 | 75.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 11 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina B | BŠ Slavia Praha | 0:00 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 0:00 | 9 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 0:00 | 24 | 9 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina B | Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 0:00 | 18 | 6 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 23:40 | 10 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 31:06 | 23 | 6 | 75.0 | 3 | 42.9 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
10. 2. 2024 | skupina B | Bra | 0:00 | 10 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina B | Pod | 0:00 | 20 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 11:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 20:21 | 5 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
25. 2. 2024 | skupina B | KolB | 0:00 | 14 | 3 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
24. 2. 2024 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | skupina B | BVK Holice | 0:00 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina B | Tesla Pardubice | 0:00 | 13 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
7. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 26:42 | 10 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 25.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 24:52 | 17 | 5 | 100.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 4/4 | 100.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | skupina B | BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 0:00 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 34 | 335:49 | 381 | 103 | 153.7 | 41 | 65.1 | 52/70 | 74.3 | |
Průměr | 34 | 9:52 | 11.2 | 3.0 | 153.7 | 1.2 | 65.1 | 1.5/2.1 | 74.3 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BCM Orli Prostějov | 6 | 0:00 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.5 | 66.7 | 1.8 |
BK Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 0:00 | 29.3 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 6.3/11.7 | 54.3 | 3.7 |
Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 31:31 | 20.5 | 5.8 | 54.8 | 1.5 | 26.1 | 4.5/7.3 | 62.1 | 3.0 |
Vlci Žďár | 3 | 0:00 | 22.7 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7/9.3 | 71.4 | 4.3 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.8/8.3 | 57.6 | 1.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 25:10 | 15.8 | 4.3 | 60.7 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 3.5/4.5 | 77.8 | 3.8 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 25:58 | 15.5 | 6.3 | 59.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.8 | 63.2 | 3.8 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 4 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.3 | 35.3 | 0.5 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 5 | 0:00 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 450.0 | 1.4/1.8 | 77.8 | 1.2 |
Válečníci Děčín | 4 | 0:00 | 13.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.8/3.0 | 91.7 | 1.5 |
SKUP-BCM Olomouc | 4 | 0:00 | 13.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8/5.8 | 47.8 | 2.0 |
PŘÍ | 2 | 0:00 | 26.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/6.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 3 | 11:13 | 16.3 | 5.3 | 114.3 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.7/4.3 | 61.5 | 3.3 |
Tygři Brno | 5 | 30:55 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 56.5 | 1.0 | 31.3 | 1.0/1.4 | 71.4 | 1.4 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 37:54 | 22.5 | 5.5 | 40.7 | 2.5 | 41.7 | 4.0/5.5 | 72.7 | 2.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 6 | 21:07 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 22.2 | 1.8/2.5 | 73.3 | 1.8 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 6 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.3 |
Slavia Kroměříž | 5 | 0:00 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/3.8 | 31.6 | 1.0 |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 27:59 | 20.0 | 5.5 | 84.6 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 3.0/3.5 | 85.7 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 5 | 20:11 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 42.1 | 1.2 | 40.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.6 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 32:46 | 19.0 | 5.5 | 45.8 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BASKET Brno | 2 | 40:00 | 18.5 | 2.5 | 17.9 | 1.5 | 15.0 | 9.0/11.0 | 81.8 | 3.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 7 | 21:49 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 34.8 | 0.9 | 28.6 | 0.3/1.0 | 28.6 | 1.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 1 | 0:00 | 35.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.0/14.0 | 64.3 | 2.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 4 | 0:00 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.0 | 58.3 | 1.8 |
Bra | 4 | 0:00 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 1.8 |
Královští Sokoli | 2 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Pod | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/3.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 6 | 19:06 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 20.0 | 1.2/1.3 | 87.5 | 2.0 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. | 5 | 0:00 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.6 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
BK Příbor | 1 | 0:00 | 32.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/10.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 23:35 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 46.7 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 1.5/1.8 | 85.7 | 2.8 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 5 | 24:39 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 68.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4/1.8 | 77.8 | 1.6 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 36:18 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 34.8 | 0.5 | 7.7 | 3.5/7.5 | 46.7 | 2.5 |
BA Young Diamonds | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.5 | 54.5 | 1.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
PCE | 4 | 17:56 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 46.2 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0/8.0 | 37.5 | 2.5 |
BASKET Brno | 5 | 21:56 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 34.8 | 0.2 | 12.5 | 0.8/0.8 | 100.0 | 2.6 |
BŠ Slavia Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 3 | 18:40 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 30.0 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.7 |
VYS | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
KolB | 3 | 0:00 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 30:09 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
SK UP-BCM Olomouc | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/7.0 | 57.1 | 3.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/6.0 | 41.7 | 1.5 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 26:55 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 3 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/4.7 | 28.6 | 2.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 3 | 20:39 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.3/1.3 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Brno | 3 | 0:00 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 16:44 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 9:47 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Vlci Žďár | 2 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 3.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 11:40 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |