Adam Helvig

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
149
Procento vítězství
43.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín A 12 - 8.4 3.6 /3.6 0 1.3/2.7 46.9 1.8 5.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Horejsek Děčín A 10 - 12.5 5.4 /5.4 0 1.7/3 56.7 2.0 9.2
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín 14 - 9.8 3.8 0.1 2/3.6 54.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 9 - 5.8 2.1 0.2 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 5.5 1.8 0.3 0.9/1.6 57.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A2 Válečníci Děčín 2 - 4.0 1.5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 10.3 2.3 0 0.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 15.5 6.5 0.5 1.5 1/2 50.0 - 7.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 11 - 4.5 1.7 0 1/1.6 61.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 10 - 6.2 1.5 1 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 14.3 3.4 2.1 1.4/2.4 55.9 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 17 - 13.6 4.2 1.5 0.8/1.6 51.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BKDěč 2 - 12.5 3 2 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 3 - 15.7 5.3 1.3 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 1 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 8.5 2 1.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 4 6.5 10.8 4.5 /5.5 0 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.3 6.5
2021/22 muži - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 8 - 4.4 0.5 0.9 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 7 - 13.6 2.7 2 2.1/3.9 55.6 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Válečníci Děčín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 24.8 0.6 9.0 2.8 0.7 1.1/2.0 168.7 2.0 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Tygři Praha B 18. 9. 2021
2B body 10 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
3B body 4 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 5. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
Body 20 Tygři Praha B 18. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 17 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
Asistence 1 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Tygři Praha B 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
2B body 11 BK Brandýs n. L. 11. 1. 2020 2019/20
3B body 5 ŠSK Slaný 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 ŠSK Slaný 7. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 20 BK Beroun 1. 4. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 1 PCE 8. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
13. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 26:01 20 10 71.4 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Basket Poděbrady 0:00 10 4 100.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Tygři Brno 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 11 3 100.0 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 20 4 0.0 2 0.0 6/8 75.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 0:00 15 2 0.0 3 0.0 2/5 40.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A CBU 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 13 2 0.0 2 0.0 3/7 42.9
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 14 4 0.0 1 0.0 3/3 100.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 0:00 5 1 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
2. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 14 1 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 0:00 10 0 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/4 25.0
23. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 21 26:01 175 42 190.9 21 700.0 28/48 58.3
Průměr 21 1:14 8.3 2.0 190.9 1.0 700.0 1.3/2.3 58.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 21.0 5.7 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 6 4:20 8.2 3.0 128.6 0.5 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 12.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.8
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 7.7 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 22.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 3 0:00 14.0 4.7 350.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 20.5 5.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 9.8 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 0:00 12.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.3
Tygři Praha B 3 0:00 12.3 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.3
Tygři Louny 3 0:00 12.0 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 4.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 18.0 3.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.0
VYS 3 0:00 8.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 13.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín B 3 0:00 8.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 12.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 4.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 3.8 0.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 4.0
BK Teplice 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 5.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Pří 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CBU 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 1 3:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -