Tomáš Hřebík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
157
Procento vítězství
45.9%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní SK Skuteč 15 - 0.3 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - final4 SK Skuteč 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina E TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 9 - 1.7 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II BK Skuteč 24 - 8.8 3.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.7/1.3 56.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní BK Skuteč 22 - 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.2/3.7 58.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 10.3 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.4/2.6 56.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Synthesia Pardubice 5 - 8.2 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2/3.4 58.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 9.-12.místo BK Skuteč 3 - 16.7 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 14 - 12.0 3.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.9/3.8 75.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 8.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tesla 8 - 13.1 4.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.8/4.1 66.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Pardubice 6 - 20.0 6.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.8/4 70.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 5.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 21.7 5.7 0.0 2 0.0 4.3/6 72.2 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - Skupina C Tesla Pardubice 4 - 8.3 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 1 - 5.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 8 - 16.1 4.9 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.3/3.9 58.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 24.7 13.5 2.5 /7.5 33.7 1.8 31.6 2.9/4 73.1 1.7 7.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 1 24.0 3.0 0 /4 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 19.6 2.2 10.4 3.5 4.2 0.6 6.5 1.6/2.6 134.5 1.6 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Snakes Ostrava 9. 1. 2022
2B body 8 Královští Sokoli 4. 12. 2021
3B body 5 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 26. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Opava 11. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021
Body 30 Královští Sokoli 4. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 20 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 Sokol Písek 26. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 BA Nymburk 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 16 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 5 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 Sokol Písek 26. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Opava 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 36 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 20 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Sokol Písek 26. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina C Opava B 0:00 5 0 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 16 6 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 0:00 13 3 0.0 1 0.0 4/7 57.1
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:12 8 1 14.3 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 21:54 18 3 60.0 3 60.0 3/4 75.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 31:12 19 4 28.6 3 42.9 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 33:30 23 3 33.3 5 55.6 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno B 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno B 0:00 16 4 0.0 1 0.0 5/10 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 0:00 15 3 0.0 2 0.0 3/5 60.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:51 9 2 20.0 1 33.3 2/5 40.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 29:22 18 5 45.5 1 20.0 5/7 71.4
3. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 13:19 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 30 8 0.0 4 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 23:37 17 2 33.3 3 37.5 4/4 100.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 24:22 9 3 50.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 26:45 14 2 50.0 3 37.5 1/2 50.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:58 16 4 57.1 1 16.7 5/7 71.4
19. 12. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 20 8 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 20:42 11 1 12.5 3 42.9 0/1 0.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:01 12 3 33.3 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
26. 1. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 23:28 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
Celkem 23 344:13 313 72 70.6 37 45.7 58/85 68.2
Průměr 23 14:57 13.6 3.1 70.6 1.6 45.7 2.5/3.7 68.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
SKB Česká Třebová 4 0:00 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:58 16.5 3.0 33.3 3.0 40.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 28:56 16.0 3.0 40.0 3.0 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 31.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 10.0/11.0 90.9 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 30.0 8.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 22:20 13.5 2.5 33.3 2.0 30.8 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BASKET Brno B 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
BASKET Brno 2 23:22 13.5 2.5 33.3 2.0 50.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 28:47 13.0 3.0 33.3 0.5 11.1 5.5/7.5 73.3 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 23.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 18:28 9.5 1.0 25.0 1.5 23.1 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 19:01 12.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 2.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Velké Meziříčí 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Opava B 1 0:00 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 23:28 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5