Vendula Mahelová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
179 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
282
Procento vítězství
84%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 TJ Sokol Stěžery 7 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13.-15.místo TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 11 - 3.5 1.7 0 0.1/0.5 20.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 Sokol Hradec 13 - 6.8 3.2 0 0.3/1.3 23.5 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 5.8 2.7 0 0.5/0.8 60.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 8.0 4 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 17 - 4.8 2.3 0 0.2/0.9 20.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Hradec 25 - 6.3 3.1 0 0/0.4 10.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 2 - 9.0 4.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 9 - 2.1 0.8 0 0.6/0.7 83.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I Sokol Hradec Králové 13 - 3.1 1.4 0 0.3/1.4 22.2 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - základní MČR 6 - 7.0 3.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 10 - 3.8 1.7 0 0.4/1.4 28.6 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 12.0 6 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - finále Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 12 - 6.0 2.8 0 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 16 - 10.6 4.9 0.1 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 10 - 7.6 3.3 0.2 0.4/1.3 30.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 6.3 2.7 0 1/2 50.0 0.7 4.7
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol H. Králové 13 - 6.4 2.5 0.2 0.8/1.8 47.8 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové B 14 - 4.9 2.1 0 0.6/1.4 45.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol H. Králové 8 - 5.5 2.5 0 0.5/1.9 26.7 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Sokol H. Králové B 4 - 4.0 1.5 0.3 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 3 14.0 2.7 0.3 /2.7 0 2/2.3 85.7 0.3 3.7
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 4 8.3 2.3 1 /1.8 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0 2.8
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 20 12.1 2.1 0.9 /2.5 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.4 1.9
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 26 16.5 4.3 2 /4.3 0 0.2/0.7 23.5 2.9 3.5
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 2.7 1.3 0.7 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.7
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 18.0 5.0 2.3 /4 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 11.7
Průměr za kariéru 35.0 2.9 4.9 2.2 0.0 0.3/0.9 115.1 1.2 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 USK Praha 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 14 Slavoj Český Brod 5. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 1 Basket Poděbrady 29. 9. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři Praha 15. 5. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 Tygři Praha 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 SBŠ Ostrava 19. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 28 Slavoj Český Brod 5. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 19 Tygři Praha 15. 5. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 2 Tygři Praha 15. 5. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 13.5 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 7.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 0.8
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 5 0:00 4.4 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.8
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 -
KP Brno 3 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.3
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 4 6:49 5.3 2.5 333.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 11:51 10.5 4.5 75.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 10:37 10.0 5.0 90.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.4
BKHAV 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 4 19:00 4.3 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
BVK Holice 5 0:00 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 0.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
Loko Trutnov 2 21:04 7.5 3.5 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
Basket Slovanka 3 20:49 5.0 2.3 36.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
KP Brno 3 6:56 4.3 2.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 4 14:10 3.0 1.3 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
K2 Prostějov 4 0:00 2.8 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 29:34 9.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 4 7:30 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
HB Basket 1 13:15 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha 4 10:30 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.8
Loko Trutnov 2 10:32 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Loko K. Vary 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Havířov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 21:33 3.0 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 2 18:00 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 16:18 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 11:45 4.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 3 17:36 1.3 0.7 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Žabiny Brno 3 12:33 1.3 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Havířov 2 8:36 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 3:35 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 7:53 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 14:15 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 11:38 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket 2 8:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 1 17:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5