Matěj Danko

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
149
Procento vítězství
47%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BC Vysočina 8 - 5.5 1.9 0.1 1.4/3.4 40.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C BC Vysočina 8 - 7.1 3.3 0 0.6/2.6 23.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Vysočina 2 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 9 - 4.4 1.8 0 0.9/1.8 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BK Vlci Žďár 10 - 10.5 4.4 0 1.7/3.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BC Vysočina 7 - 5.6 2.1 0.3 0.4/0.7 60.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Vlci Žďár 14 - 8.4 3.3 0.4 0.8/2.2 35.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Vlci Žďár 14 - 15.4 5.4 0.6 2.7/4.6 58.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Vlci Žďár 9 - 21.4 7.7 1.4 1.8/3.3 53.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Vlci Žďár 6 - 6.8 2.7 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Vlci Žďár 7 - 18.6 6.7 0.6 3.4/5.7 60.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Vlci Žďár 5 - 17.6 5.8 1 3/8 37.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out C Vlci Žďár 1 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Vlci Žďár 4 - 17.0 6 0.8 2.8/4.3 64.7 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C Vlci Žďár 2 - 27.5 11 0 5.5/8.5 64.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Vlci Žďár 2 24.5 14.5 5 /8.5 1 1.5/4 37.5 4.0 3.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Vlci Žďár 2 - 15.0 4 /4 2 1/2 50.0 4.0 10.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Vlci Žďár 2 - 16.5 4.5 2 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 6 10.5 2.3 0.7 /2.2 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.2 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 22.8 15.6 3.7 /9.3 1.7 3.1/4.6 67.4 3.1 10.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 5 15.8 6.0 1.4 /2.2 1 0.2/2 10.0 2.6 -0.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Vlci Žďár 2 - 5.5 1 1 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 27.9 17.0 4.1 /9.4 2.1 2.3/4.1 55.2 3.7 10.4
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 17.0 3.0 0 /1 1 0/0 0.0 1.0 -4.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 8.0 3.5 1 /1 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 10.5 2.5 0.5 /2 0.5 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 34.5 11.0 2.5 /9.5 1.5 1.5/3 50.0 2.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 29.8 4.9 11.2 3.8 0.7 1.6/3.2 248.6 2.4 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 16 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 4 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 27. 6. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 40 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 29 Sokol Pražský 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 4 BASKET Brno 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 20.5 6.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.8/5.3 52.4 1.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 20.0 9.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
NH Ostrava 4 28:38 15.5 3.3 34.2 2.0 29.6 3.0/4.3 70.6 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 11:24 31.0 12.0 184.6 0.5 25.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 4.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 19.3 7.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 18.3 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.3 69.2 3.7
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 17.3 5.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.3
Tygři Brno 6 0:00 8.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 22.0 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 14.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 3.7
Sokol Pražský 2 27:13 21.5 6.5 59.1 1.5 60.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 3 16:21 12.3 2.7 44.4 1.7 31.3 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 0.5
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
BK Opava 4 11:00 8.8 2.5 76.9 0.5 28.6 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:13 16.0 4.5 39.1 1.5 27.3 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 10.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.3
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 28.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/15.0 40.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 28.0 7.0 100.0 4.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 29:23 13.0 2.5 27.8 2.5 35.7 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.5
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 24:28 23.0 5.0 31.3 3.0 60.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 22.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/11.0 54.5 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 29:31 11.0 3.0 46.2 1.5 25.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BASKET Brno 1 27:28 17.0 2.0 40.0 3.0 30.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 13:44 7.0 2.5 83.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/4.5 11.1 1.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 1 21:16 12.0 6.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Šlapanice 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Sokol Písek 1 16:16 10.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 10:14 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 8:07 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 14:31 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 9:31 1.7 0.3 14.3 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:36 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 16:14 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK 1 19:01 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha B 1 16:29 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0