František Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
93
Procento vítězství
54.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Sokol Šlapanice 11 - 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 7.3 2 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Šlapanice 8 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.6 53.8 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B SAM Brno 6 - 7.7 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 6 - 12.0 5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno B 10 - 6.5 1.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 3 18.0 3.0 1 /2.3 42.9 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 5.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 18.9 5.5 1 /3.4 29.2 1 36.8 0.5/0.8 63.6 2.4 7.2
Průměr za kariéru 15.8 4.0 6.5 2.3 14.4 0.5 11.4 0.5/0.9 80.7 1.8 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Snakes Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
2B body 4 Královští Sokoli 2. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021
Body 13 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 22 BA Nymburk 28. 11. 2021
Asistence 4 BVK Holice 18. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Slavia Kroměříž 22. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 10 Tygři Brno 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 2 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 23 Tygři Brno 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 22 BA Nymburk 28. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BVK Holice 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 15:57 6 1 25.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:45 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 18:06 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:04 7 1 20.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 17:46 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 14:40 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 6:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 16:33 7 0 0.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:30 13 3 37.5 2 50.0 1/1 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 29:58 12 2 66.7 2 66.7 2/3 66.7
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 18:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 18:21 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:19 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 13:58 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 21:34 7 2 66.7 1 25.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 23:10 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 19:23 9 3 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 27 317:28 151 36 65.5 22 51.2 13/20 65.0
Průměr 27 11:45 5.6 1.3 65.5 0.8 51.2 0.5/0.7 65.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 0:00 7.8 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.2
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 20:07 9.0 2.0 36.4 1.5 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 22:57 9.0 1.5 42.9 1.5 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:42 6.5 0.5 11.1 1.5 60.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 18:34 5.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:51 4.5 0.5 20.0 1.0 33.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BVK Holice 1 21:34 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 21:12 2.5 0.5 10.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 10:29 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:02 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0