Šimon Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno
Výška
201 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
114
Procento vítězství
61.4%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 12 - 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2 54.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Sokol Šlapanice 14 - 14.2 6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 3 - 18.7 8.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Sokol Šlapanice 2 - 13.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Šlapanice 12 - 17.8 6 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/5.3 60.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 19 25.2 12.4 4.3 /8 53.3 0.6 57.9 2.1/3.4 61.5 3.1 15.9
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 6 - 12.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.2/2.8 76.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 4 - 9.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BASKET Brno B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 1 - 20.0 2 0.0 5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BASKET Brno B 4 32.5 24.5 4.3 /9.3 45.9 3.5 43.8 5.5/7.8 71.0 3.8 22.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 16 24.6 12.8 3.1 /5 61.3 1.5 31.6 2.2/3.1 70.0 2.6 12.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 24.4 14.6 3.7 /6.1 60.5 1.6 36.1 2.4/3.6 68.0 2.9 12.4
2021/22 muži - Základní část BRN 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.0 12.3 14.0 4.6 44.2 0.9 33.9 2.2/3.3 151.2 2.7 6.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 SVI 8. 1. 2022
2B body 8 Basket Opava 2010 19. 12. 2021
3B body 4 PCE 16. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 BC Nový Jičín 28. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BC Nový Jičín 28. 11. 2021
Body 27 STRABAG Zlín 19. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 31 BC Nový Jičín 28. 11. 2021
Asistence 3 BVK Holice 18. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 17 SK Žabovřesky 27. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 BCM Orli Prostějov B 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 13 NH Ostrava 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 34 NH Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 45 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 4 Sokol Pražský 8. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 20:37 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 29:12 12 0 0.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 21:14 12 3 60.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 27:17 14 4 57.1 1 14.3 3/5 60.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 19:30 13 1 50.0 2 33.3 5/6 83.3
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:46 8 1 100.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 34:58 22 4 80.0 3 33.3 5/5 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 27:04 14 1 16.7 4 44.4 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 19:30 9 2 100.0 1 33.3 2/3 66.7
24. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 21:37 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
27. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 30:53 19 5 62.5 3 42.9 0/1 0.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 19:28 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 21:49 18 7 87.5 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 25:43 13 1 50.0 3 42.9 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 25:20 18 3 60.0 2 40.0 6/7 85.7
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 17:39 27 8 88.9 3 60.0 2/3 66.7
20. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 37:52 20 4 50.0 2 40.0 6/9 66.7
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 22:15 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 29:40 21 2 50.0 4 50.0 5/5 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25:32 10 3 42.9 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 22:36 21 5 62.5 2 50.0 5/7 71.4
5. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 34:56 12 5 55.6 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
8. 12. 2021 Základní část OPA 4:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 16:39 11 4 66.7 1 100.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 23:04 10 5 83.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
13. 12. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:52 16 4 57.1 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 18:19 18 7 100.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
18. 12. 2021 Základní část PCE 1:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 21:07 18 4 66.7 2 100.0 4/6 66.7
19. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 15:52 16 8 80.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
2. 1. 2022 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 29:18 9 3 60.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 27:39 12 1 12.5 1 25.0 7/10 70.0
9. 1. 2022 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 36 741:16 409 101 60.8 46 33.6 69/100 69.0
Průměr 36 20:35 11.4 2.8 60.8 1.3 33.6 1.9/2.8 69.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 20.8 9.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.3
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 3 0:00 18.0 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 26.5 12.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 3 27:10 17.7 5.0 62.5 1.3 44.4 3.7/5.0 73.3 3.7
Sokol Pražský 3 21:57 16.0 3.0 47.4 2.0 54.5 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.7
BK Pelhřimov 3 22:55 16.0 4.0 75.0 1.7 41.7 3.0/4.7 64.3 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 30:22 14.7 2.7 26.7 2.0 46.2 3.3/5.0 66.7 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:27 22.0 8.5 73.9 0.5 100.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 14:02 11.3 2.0 60.0 1.3 40.0 3.3/4.3 76.9 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 29:26 16.5 1.0 50.0 4.0 50.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
PCE 2 24:05 16.0 2.5 41.7 3.0 54.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
SNAK A 2 29:01 16.0 4.5 81.8 1.5 25.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
USK 2 27:12 15.0 3.0 54.5 2.5 83.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 5.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 19:08 14.5 4.5 81.8 1.5 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
Basket Opava 2010 2 20:47 14.5 4.5 75.0 1.5 37.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 26:15 14.0 6.5 52.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 4.5
Tygři Praha 2 29:43 13.5 4.0 44.4 1.0 28.6 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.5
BVK Holice 2 18:54 13.5 4.5 100.0 1.0 28.6 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:15 13.5 4.0 61.5 1.5 60.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
NH Ostrava 2 31:06 13.0 4.5 56.3 0.5 10.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 22:13 12.5 4.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.5
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 21:44 9.5 3.0 60.0 0.5 16.7 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 21:49 18.0 7.0 87.5 1.0 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25:20 18.0 3.0 60.0 2.0 40.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 26:09 9.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 27:58 8.5 3.0 46.2 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 18:01 8.5 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
SVI 2 24:38 8.0 1.5 25.0 0.5 14.3 3.5/5.5 63.6 4.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 7.0/14.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 24:23 6.0 1.5 33.3 0.5 14.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
SAM Brno 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
OPA 1 4:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 1:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -