Natálie Machová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Trutnov
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
177
Procento vítězství
36.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 BK Trutnov "B" 9 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Trutnov "B" 4 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 16.-19.místo BK Trutnov "B" 6 - 4.8 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.7 31.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK KARA Trutnov 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Loko Trutnov "B" 11 - 2.9 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní KMČR 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 4 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - final-four BK KARA Trutnov 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - o 3. místo BK KARA Trutnov 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 16 - 2.6 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 20.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 12 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B Loko Trutnov 10 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.2 8.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D Lokomotiva Trutnov 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 12 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Lokomotiva Trutnov 10 - 1.0 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Loko Trutnov 13 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 80.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 4 - 2.5 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Lokomotiva Trutnov 12 - 2.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.9 -0.3
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Lokomotiva Trutnov 14 - 5.3 1.9 /1.9 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.5/1.6 31.8 1.5 2.7
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 8 12.1 1.8 0.6 /2.1 29.4 0.1 16.7 0.1/0.4 33.3 0.5 0.9
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Loko Trutnov B 6 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Loko Trutnov B 6 - 3.8 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1 83.3 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 2 14.5 1.0 0.5 /4 12.5 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 2 9.5 1.0 0 /2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 -2.5
Průměr za kariéru 22.1 0.8 2.4 0.9 30.2 0.1 27.1 0.4/1.0 93.9 1.4 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Levhartice Chomutov 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 USK Praha 18. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 USK Praha 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 USK Praha 18. 9. 2021
Body 2 Levhartice Chomutov 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 2 Levhartice Chomutov 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Basket Slovanka B 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 4 Sokol Nusle 3. 3. 2019 2018/19
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 4 Žabiny Brno 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 4 USK Praha 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 6 USK Praha 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 11 BC Vysočina 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 9 BC Vysočina 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 2 BA Sparta 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 základní část USK Praha 15:26 0 0 0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 3:13 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 2 18:39 2 2/2 100.0
Průměr 2 9:19 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Hradec 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka B 3 0:00 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.3
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.3
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec I 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 19:11 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 18:02 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Basket Pastelka MB 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 18:50 2.0 1.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pce 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KMČR 3 0:00 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
KP Brno 2 8:58 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 3:13 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 1:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 6:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
FM 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 15:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0