Anna Valerie Týfová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Trutnov
Výška
161 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
286
Procento vítězství
45.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 BK Trutnov "B" 10 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Trutnov "B" 4 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 1.8 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 16.-19.místo BK Trutnov "B" 6 - 5.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 BK KARA Trutnov 6 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Loko Trutnov "B" 9 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.4 40.9 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.- 12.místo Loko Trutnov "B" 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 10 - 7.2 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 28.6 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov 12 - 8.9 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.2 34.2 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 14 - 2.6 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.7 25.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Loko Trutnov 12 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 6 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 2 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Final Four Loko Trutnov 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Final Four Loko Trutnov 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 7 - 3.1 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.7 31.6 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov "B" 6 - 8.8 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/7.5 20.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov 16 - 16.0 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.4 39.4 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 4 - 7.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/4.3 47.1 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 4 - 8.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Loko Trutnov 11 - 2.2 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 22.2 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Lokomotiva Trutnov 3 - 1.7 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - 1.3
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII Loko Trutnov 10 - 12.2 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.7/4 42.5 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 5 - 14.8 5.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.2/8 40.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D Loko Trutnov 8 - 9.1 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/5.5 29.5 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Lokomotiva Trutnov 3 - 7.3 3.7 /3.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 6.0
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Loko Trutnov 6 - 11.5 3.7 0.0 1 0.0 1.2/4 29.2 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 12 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/3.4 31.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 10 - 14.9 6.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Loko Trutnov 10 - 11.4 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 2/4.3 46.5 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Loko Trutnov 8 - 10.5 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.1/4.6 45.9 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 2 - 8.0 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 9 12.6 2.6 0.1 /1 11.1 0.6 22.7 0.7/1 66.7 1.1 1.2
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 24 21.7 7.4 1.8 /5.3 32.8 0.7 15.7 1.8/3.1 57.3 1.8 2.7
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Loko Trutnov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Loko Trutnov 9 13.2 3.2 0.6 /2.3 23.8 0.3 17.6 1.1/1.9 58.8 1.3 2.3
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B Loko Trutnov 10 18.6 6.8 0.9 /5.2 17.3 1.1 23.4 1.7/2.9 58.6 1.2 0.8
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A Loko Trutnov 2 23.5 5.5 0.5 /3 16.7 1 33.3 1.5/3 50.0 2.5 -2.0
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba B Loko Trutnov 2 10.5 7.0 1.5 /4 37.5 1 40.0 1/5 20.0 1.5 1.5
Průměr za kariéru 31.7 3.5 7.5 2.9 37.7 0.2 17.0 1.1/2.8 145.5 1.7 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol H. Králové 10. 11. 2022
2B body 2 KP Brno 8. 10. 2022
3B body 3 Basket Ostrava 23. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 ŠBK P-H Sadská 3. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol H. Králové 28. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 8 ŠBK P-H Sadská 3. 12. 2022
Body 12 Basket Ostrava 23. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 12 KP Brno 8. 10. 2022
Asistence 3 KP Brno 8. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Nová Paka 27. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 17 BK Přelouč 18. 2. 2018 2017/18
3B body 4 KP Brno 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 KP Brno 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 USK Praha 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 38 BK Přelouč 18. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 16 KP Brno 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 3 KP Brno 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 10:12 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 20:13 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 11:52 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 10:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B KP Brno 21:41 9 2 66.7 1 50.0 2/5 40.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 27:21 6 0 0.0 2 25.0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 22:25 9 0 0.0 2 50.0 3/8 37.5
22. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 8:38 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Basket Ostrava 23:43 12 1 12.5 3 27.3 1/5 20.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 13:19 5 0 0.0 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 6:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 20:18 9 1 12.5 1 16.7 4/4 100.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 23:24 11 1 16.7 2 40.0 3/4 75.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 13:38 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 19:59 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 18:16 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 22:28 9 2 18.2 1 12.5 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B KP Brno 9:33 11 2 100.0 1 100.0 4/5 80.0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 24:07 7 1 25.0 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba A HB Basket 22:43 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
4. 2. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Praha 20:42 9 2 28.6 1 25.0 2/10 20.0
5. 2. 2023 nadstavba B BA Sparta 0:00 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
Celkem 23 371:40 122 18 20.7 18 24.0 32/62 51.6
Průměr 23 16:09 5.3 0.8 20.7 0.8 24.0 1.4/2.7 51.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 21.8 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 2.5
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 17.0 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/8.0 43.8 2.3
BSK Jičín 6 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/5.2 48.4 1.7
KP Brno 4 21:35 10.8 1.8 41.2 1.5 30.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 8.2 3.4 340.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/3.2 25.0 1.6
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.3 32.0 3.3
Nobiles 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 4 21:49 9.0 2.3 33.3 0.8 15.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.3
BSK TJ JIčín 3 0:00 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.5
Sokol Hradec 6 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 0.8
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 0:00 9.7 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 2.3
USK Praha 2 31:20 14.0 4.0 40.0 1.0 20.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 4 23:01 6.5 1.3 18.5 0.8 13.6 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 6 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.2 28.6 2.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.0
HB Basket 2 28:11 10.0 1.5 30.0 1.5 42.9 2.5/6.5 38.5 1.5
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 0.7
MČR 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 20:23 9.0 2.0 33.3 0.5 16.7 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
Basket Ostrava 3 14:47 5.7 1.0 27.3 1.0 20.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 3.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 25:15 7.0 1.5 27.3 0.5 12.5 2.5/7.0 35.7 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 21:55 14.0 4.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 3 12:10 4.3 1.0 42.9 0.3 16.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 21:35 6.5 1.0 22.2 1.0 15.4 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 16:06 3.7 1.0 23.1 0.3 5.9 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 13:50 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 28.6 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 11:12 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Sokol H. Králové 2 16:55 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 14:08 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.5 16.7 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 24:07 7.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
KMČR 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.0
BK Havířov 3 10:08 2.0 0.7 18.2 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
USK Praha 1 17:54 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 0:00 2.0 0.3 100.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
K2 Prostějov 1 13:19 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
HB Basket 3 8:11 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Havířov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 17:40 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
KP Brno 2 17:22 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 2 5:56 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 10:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Pce 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0