Lenka Křivská

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Trutnov
Výška
162 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
194
Procento vítězství
44.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 BK Trutnov "B" 5 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Trutnov "B" 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 16.-19.místo BK Trutnov "B" 6 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 BK KARA Trutnov 6 - 4.7 2 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Loko Trutnov "B" 8 - 1.3 0.5 0 0.3/0.9 28.6 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - finále BK KARA Trutnov 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov 12 - 3.9 1.8 0 0.4/1 41.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Loko Trutnov 12 - 13.2 6.3 0 0.5/1.8 27.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 6 - 1.2 0.2 0 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 2 - 9.5 4.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Final Four Loko Trutnov 2 - 6.0 2 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov "B" 4 - 4.0 1.8 0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov 9 - 6.2 2.4 0 1.3/3.1 42.9 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII Loko Trutnov 12 - 6.7 2.9 0 0.8/1.5 55.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D Loko Trutnov 10 - 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/1 30.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Loko Trutnov 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 6 - 2.7 1 0.2 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 8 - 6.9 3.1 0 0.6/1.8 35.7 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Loko Trutnov 9 - 2.7 1.1 0 0.4/1.2 36.4 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Loko Trutnov 8 - 5.0 2.1 0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 5 - 8.8 3.8 0 1.2/2.2 54.5 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 7 7.9 0.9 0.3 /1 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.1 -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 22 18.4 2.6 1 /3.6 0 0.7/1.3 53.6 0.6 0.5
2021/22 kadetky U17 - play-out B Studánka Pardubice 4 - 7.5 2.3 0.5 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Loko Trutnov 3 1.3 0.0 0 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Loko Trutnov 3 4.0 0.7 0.3 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B Loko Trutnov 7 21.3 3.1 1.3 /3.9 0 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.3 3.9
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 3.3 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.5/1.3 102.0 0.6 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 SBŠ Ostrava 22. 10. 2022
2B body 2 Žabiny Brno 9. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 KP Brno 8. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 ŠBK P-H Sadská 25. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 KP Brno 8. 10. 2022
Body 6 SBŠ Ostrava 22. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 10 Sokol H. Králové 10. 11. 2022
Asistence 3 Sokol H. Králové 28. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Sokol Nová Paka 21. 10. 2017 2017/18
2B body 11 BK Studánka Pardubice 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
3B body 1 Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 9. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 6 KP Brno 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 KP Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 KP Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 25 BK Studánka Pardubice 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 10 Sokol H. Králové 10. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 3 Basket Slovanka 4. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 13:25 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 8:46 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B KP Brno 27:56 4 2 40.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 25:49 4 2 33.3 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 17:37 6 2 50.0 0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B Basket Ostrava 25:52 2 1 25.0 0 0/0 0
10. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 14:07 4 1 25.0 0 2/4 50.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 24:14 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 3:39 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 10 161:25 24 10 33.3 4/6 66.7
Průměr 10 16:08 2.4 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BSK Jičín 6 0:00 4.8 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 0.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 20:13 6.0 2.3 36.8 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
BC Kolín 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 3 17:26 3.7 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 0.3
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 4.5
Sokol H. Králové 4 18:51 2.0 0.5 18.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
KP Brno 3 19:15 2.7 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.7
HB Basket 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Žabiny Brno 3 21:06 2.3 1.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Nobiles 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 25:07 3.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Strakonice 2 19:17 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 2 18:43 2.5 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 10:13 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Basket Slovanka B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KMČR 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 16:58 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 23:42 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 17:12 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 6:12 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 11:52 0.7 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
USK Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 1:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 1 4:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 3:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Havířov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 10:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -