Tereza Plašilová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 15 let
Aktuální klub
Loko Trutnov
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
277
Procento vítězství
45.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 BK Trutnov "B" 10 - 2.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Trutnov "B" 4 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 15 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 16.-19.místo BK Trutnov "B" 6 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní 5x5 BK KARA Trutnov 6 - 7.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Loko Trutnov "B" 9 - 4.9 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.1 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní KMČR 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.- 12.místo Loko Trutnov "B" 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 12 - 6.8 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2 54.2 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov 12 - 4.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 12 - 2.2 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Loko Trutnov 10 - 10.7 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.6 26.9 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - MIX Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 6 - 4.7 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Final Four Loko Trutnov 2 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Final Four Loko Trutnov 2 - 15.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 6/10 60.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 9 - 5.3 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov "B" 14 - 12.2 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/5 38.6 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP II Loko Trutnov 12 - 14.4 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 6 - 5.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 - -
2017/18 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Loko Trutnov - kval 4 - 9.3 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/6.5 26.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Loko Trutnov 8 - 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/3.1 44.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Lokomotiva Trutnov 5 - 1.6 0.4 /0.4 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 40.0 - 0.4
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPII Loko Trutnov 13 - 13.6 6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/3.3 34.9 - -
2018/19 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Loko Trutnov-kval 6 - 6.7 2.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.8 34.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D Loko Trutnov 8 - 11.8 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.1/6.9 45.5 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Lokomotiva Trutnov 5 - 2.8 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.0 0.4
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Loko Trutnov 10 - 14.7 4.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.8/5.8 48.3 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII F4 Loko Trutnov 1 - 28.0 9 0.0 2 0.0 4/10 40.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPII finále Loko Trutnov 1 - 26.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 4/19 21.1 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 14 - 13.6 5 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.1/6.8 46.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Loko Trutnov 10 - 18.9 8.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 2/3.9 51.3 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Loko Trutnov 9 - 19.2 7.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.8/5.8 65.4 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Loko Trutnov 8 - 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.1/6.5 48.1 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Loko Trutnov 5 - 19.8 6.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 5.6/8 70.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 2 16.0 5.0 2 /3.5 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 1.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 5 10.0 1.4 0.2 /2 10.0 0.2 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.0 -0.4
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 6 26.3 14.7 4.5 /12 37.5 0.3 40.0 4.7/9.7 48.3 3.3 9.7
Průměr za kariéru 34.6 0.9 8.9 3.5 38.1 0.1 9.2 1.6/3.5 201.1 1.4 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Žabiny Brno 26. 9. 2021
2B body 8 HB Basket 9. 10. 2021
3B body 1 Levhartice Chomutov 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 KP Brno 25. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021
Body 24 HB Basket 9. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 16 Žabiny Brno 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 3 HB Basket 9. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 ŠBK P-H Sadská 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 12 Sluneta Ústí n.L. 6. 12. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 BA Pod 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 KP Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 USK Praha 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 34 Sluneta Ústí n.L. 6. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 16 Žabiny Brno 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 HB Basket 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 základní část USK Praha 12:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 14:00 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 základní část KP Brno 22:54 8 2 28.6 0 0.0 4/12 33.3
26. 9. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 23:12 16 5 41.7 0 0.0 6/9 66.7
2. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 13:57 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
9. 10. 2021 základní část HB Basket 29:55 24 8 44.4 1 100.0 5/10 50.0
10. 10. 2021 základní část Tygři Praha 29:16 7 2 16.7 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
16. 10. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 9:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 25:27 17 6 50.0 0 0.0 5/11 45.5
24. 10. 2021 základní část USK Praha 27:37 16 4 36.4 1 100.0 5/13 38.5
Celkem 11 208:41 95 28 34.1 3 37.5 30/60 50.0
Průměr 11 18:58 8.6 2.5 34.1 0.3 37.5 2.7/5.5 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BSK Jičín 6 0:00 14.2 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.2/6.8 61.0 1.2
Sokol Hradec 8 0:00 7.8 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.4 42.1 0.8
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 15.5 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.8 66.7 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 0:00 20.3 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/7.0 52.4 2.3
BK Přelouč 3 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 2.7
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 14.5 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.3
SKB Česká Třebová 4 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/3.5 21.4 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.5 52.6 3.5
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 0.3
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 14.7 5.3 1.600.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.7 60.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec I 2 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/10.0 45.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 12.0 4.0 1.200.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.3 48.0 1.3
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 0.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 1.200.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.0
BSK TJ JIčín 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L 1 0:00 26.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/19.0 21.1 5.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 0.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/12.0 83.3 2.0
HB Basket 1 29:55 24.0 8.0 44.4 1.0 100.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 3.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 19:21 10.5 3.5 46.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 6 0:00 3.2 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 1.2
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 4 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.3 35.3 2.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
HB Basket 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 -
BK Strakonice 1 25:27 17.0 6.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/11.0 45.5 3.0
MČR 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.3
USK Praha 1 27:37 16.0 4.0 36.4 1.0 100.0 5.0/13.0 38.5 5.0
KP Brno 2 19:51 6.5 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 3.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 1.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 -
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Havířov 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.3
BVK Holice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 29:16 7.0 2.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 1 13:57 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SŠB Pardubice - kval 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 14:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pce 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
KMČR 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK Praha 1 12:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 1 9:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -