Šimon Kořínek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA LYNX Liberec
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
166
Procento vítězství
51.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Kondoři Liberec 12 - 3.8 1.8 /1.8 0 0.3/1.2 21.4 2.0 0.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 0.6 0.2 /0.2 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1 -0.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 11 - 1.1 0.4 0.1 0.1/0.9 10.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Kondoři Liberec 13 - 14.4 5.9 0.4 1.4/3.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 11 - 8.7 3.4 0.5 0.6/1.5 43.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 5 - 4.4 1 0.4 1.2/1.8 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 5.7 1.7 0.3 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.5 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 12.9 4.4 1.2 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 11 12.4 1.2 0.5 /1.9 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0 -1.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 12 - 8.9 2.8 0.8 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 4 4.8 1.3 0.3 /0.5 0.3 0/0.3 0.0 1.0 0.5
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 25.3 9.7 2.3 1.7 0/0.7 0.0 3.3 4.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 22.5 7.5 1.5 1 1.5/2 75.0 4.0 0.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část YDEA KONDOR 3 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec B 12 - 8.7 2.4 0.7 1.8/3.1 59.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 12 - 15.3 5.1 1 2.2/4.1 53.1 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec B 6 - 10.2 3.7 0.5 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 5 - 14.6 4.6 1.2 1.8/3.2 56.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 30.5 11.0 1.8 /5.8 2 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.8 5.5
2021/22 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 4 - 2.0 0.8 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk 2 7.0 2.0 1 /1.5 0 0/1 0.0 1.0 -0.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.7 2.5 7.4 2.5 0.5 0.8/1.8 148.8 2.1 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Tesla Pardubice 26. 9. 2021
2B body 2 Sokol Žižkov 9. 10. 2021
3B body 1 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 28. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 USK 19. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 1 USK 19. 9. 2021
Body 5 Sokol Žižkov 9. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 USK Praha 4. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 12 Slovan Varnsdorf 23. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 4 BA Sparta 30. 9. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol Písek 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 8 Sokol Písek 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 28 BA Sparta 24. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 13:58 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Slavia Praha B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 7 13:58 15 5 166.7 1 50.0 2/5 40.0
Průměr 7 1:59 2.1 0.7 166.7 0.1 50.0 0.3/0.7 40.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Louny 3 0:00 18.3 7.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 18.0 7.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 10.6 2.6 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0 2.8
BA Sparta 2 0:00 26.0 7.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 15.0 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 4.3/7.7 56.5 3.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 3:28 10.0 2.8 1.100.0 1.3 250.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 9.8 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.8
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 9.5 3.3 1.300.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 18.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 10.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 10.3 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.3
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 7.3 3.3 1.300.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 8.0 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
BK Horejsek Děčín 5 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 3.0
USK Praha 6 0:00 4.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.5 88.9 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 22:24 6.7 1.3 36.4 1.0 25.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 39:04 19.0 4.0 36.4 3.0 37.5 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 10:24 2.7 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 17:49 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 20.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 1.3 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
USK 2 8:16 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 2:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SAM Brno 1 4:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 28:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 2 0:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0