Ondřej Kahánek
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
Levharti Chomutov
Výška
160 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
7
Zápasy
229
Procento vítězství
52%
Počet klubů
5
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | Baník Most | 8 | - | 9.6 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.4 | 66.7 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | Baník Most | 12 | - | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.7 | 87.5 | - | - |
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A | BK Baník Most | 23 | - | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.8 | 36.8 | - | - |
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A | BK Baník Most | 6 | - | 7.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.5 | 44.4 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B | BK Baník Most | 7 | - | 8.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B2 | BK Baník Most | 12 | - | 8.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.8 | 55.6 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina A | BK Baník Most | 22 | - | 11.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1/2 | 55.6 | - | - |
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Baník Most | 16 | - | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 25.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B | BA Tygři Louny | 6 | - | 6.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A | BA Tygři Louny | 6 | - | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A | BK Levharti Chomutov | 4 | - | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B | Baník Most | 19 | - | 13.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.6 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Tygři Louny | 14 | - | 9.4 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.4 | 57.6 | - | - |
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor | BK Baník Most B | 11 | - | 9.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.7 | 36.8 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out A | Tygři Louny | 10 | - | 9.8 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1/2.2 | 45.5 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Play-off čtvrtfinále | Baník Most | 2 | - | 23.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol pražský | 13 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 /0.5 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 29.4 | 0.2/0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | Sokol pražský | 6 | 9.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 /0.7 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.2/0.2 | 100.0 | 1.3 | -0.7 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Sokol pražský | 2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 /0.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off | Sokol pražský | 2 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | Sokol pražský | 2 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 /3.5 | 42.9 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 9 | - | 10.9 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.1/3.9 | 54.3 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | -0.3 |
2023/24 Muži - muži, Severočeská liga, zákl. část | BK Levharti Chomutov | 4 | - | 6.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.3 | 66.7 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 8 | 10.9 | 4.3 | 0.9 /1.9 | 46.7 | 0.5 | 23.5 | 1/1.4 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Sokol pražský | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -0.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 22.9 | 1.2 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 25.8 | 0.6 | 12.1 | 0.7/1.3 | 123.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 5 | Sokol Žižkov | 11. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 7 | BA Sparta Praha | 2. 12. 2023 |
3B body | 2 | Slavoj BK Litoměřice C | 10. 11. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 3 | Snakes Ostrava | 17. 2. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 1 | USK | 28. 9. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 4 | Snakes Ostrava | 17. 2. 2024 |
Body | 19 | BA Sparta Praha | 2. 12. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 11 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 27. 1. 2024 |
Asistence | 1 | Válečníci Děčín | 23. 9. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | Válečníci Děčín B | 5. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
2B body | 14 | SKB Rokycany | 10. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
3B body | 6 | Sokol Vyšehrad | 2. 2. 2019 | 2018/19 |
Obranné doskoky | 3 | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 27. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 5 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Body | 31 | SKB Rokycany | 10. 11. 2019 | 2019/20 |
Užitečnost | 11 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 17. 11. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 2 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 27. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 13:04 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 19:39 | 4 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 0:00 | 10 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/8 | 50.0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 1:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | muži, Severočeská liga, zákl. část | Slovan Varnsdorf A | 0:00 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
10. 11. 2023 | muži, Severočeská liga, zákl. část | Slavoj BK Litoměřice C | 0:00 | 11 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Žižkov | 0:00 | 15 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/8 | 62.5 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 0:00 | 11 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
17. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 0:00 | 11 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
24. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
25. 11. 2023 | muži, Severočeská liga, zákl. část | BA Louny | 0:00 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
25. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 0:00 | 10 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0:00 | 19 | 7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0:00 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 12. 2023 | muži, Severočeská liga, zákl. část | BK Baník Most | 0:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Jiskra Domažlice | 0:00 | 10 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 3:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 14:16 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 18:13 | 13 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 7:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 17:40 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 10:04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | PCE | 6:33 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 9:10 | 4 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | USK | 2:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | USK | 0:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 28 | 123:20 | 168 | 51 | 231.8 | 11 | 44.0 | 33/56 | 58.9 | |
Průměr | 28 | 4:24 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 231.8 | 0.4 | 44.0 | 1.2/2.0 | 58.9 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thermia K. Vary | 12 | 0:00 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.4 | 52.9 | 0.8 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 2.3/3.3 | 69.2 | 0.8 |
SKB Rokycany | 5 | 0:00 | 13.8 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4/3.6 | 38.9 | 1.0 |
ŠSK Slaný | 6 | 0:00 | 11.3 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.8 | 80.0 | 1.2 |
BK Klatovy | 4 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 5 | 0:00 | 10.2 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.8 | 25.0 | 0.6 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 7 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.3 | 44.4 | 2.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 4 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 2 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 3 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
BK Sokolov | 6 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 2.8 |
BŠ Tygři Praha C | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | - |
BK Teplice | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
BK Děčín seniorka | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Kladno | 4 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 0:00 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 2.3 |
Válečníci Děčín B | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/10.0 | 45.0 | 2.5 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 2 | 0:00 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 4 | 12:28 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 55.6 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 1.0 |
BK Česká Lípa | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BA Tygři Louny | 5 | 0:00 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2/0.8 | 25.0 | 1.4 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 0.5 |
ASK Lovosice | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Teplice B | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 0.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/8.0 | 62.5 | 2.0 |
BK M. Lázně | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 14:08 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | - |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 15:58 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BA Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Kladno | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | - |
USK Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Kladno | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
PCE | 4 | 8:54 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.3 |
BK Chomutov | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Teplice | 4 | 0:00 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.3 | 60.0 | 0.5 |
Medvědi Tábor | 2 | 0:00 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Baník Most | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 13:04 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 5:38 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Bor | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 5 | 4:28 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
Slovan Varnsdorf A | 1 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BASKET Brno | 3 | 7:31 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Opava | 2 | 5:05 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BA Sparta | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Písek | 2 | 5:41 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 2:30 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 6:46 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
SP Basket | 1 | 1:13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Basketbal Polabí | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 3:17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |