Klára Vondřičková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
148
Procento vítězství
56.8%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 - 5.7 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 - 5.9 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 35.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 - 6.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 - 6.9 2.9 /2.9 100.0 0 0.0 1/2.6 37.8 3.4 1.9
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 - 3.9 1.6 /1.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.1 32.4 3.3 -0.8
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 16.3 6.3 2.7 /5.3 50.0 0 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 4.3 4.3
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 3.7 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 12 - 7.2 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.6 41.9 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 3 - 18.7 9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 14 - 9.5 3.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.5 57.1 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Strakonice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 9 - 9.0 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.3 52.4 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 12.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 5.0 7.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Sluneta Ústí n.L. 9 - 12.9 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.7 41.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B1 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 - 4.0 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.5 0.5
2022/23 ženy - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 - 5.7 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 11 20.4 4.5 2 /6.2 32.4 0.1 16.7 0.2/1.4 13.3 3.9 3.2
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 8.0 1 /1 100.0 1 100.0 3/4 75.0 4.0 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 24.7 1.8 7.0 2.9 97.1 0.1 19.5 1.0/2.3 171.5 2.8 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 SKB Strakonice 3. 12. 2022
2B body 5 TB Č. Budějovice 13. 11. 2022
3B body 1 Pod 26. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři Praha 19. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022
Body 11 TB Č. Budějovice 13. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 17 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022
Asistence 4 Basket Slovanka 1. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
2B body 13 Slovan Litoměřice B 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 1 SBŠ Ostrava 26. 5. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři Praha 19. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 9 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 26 Slovan Litoměřice B 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 17 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 Basket Slovanka 1. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
27. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy K2 Prostějov 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
28. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy KP Brno 0:00 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 16:15 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 19:10 3 1 11.1 0 0.0 1/8 12.5
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 27:02 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 14:33 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 19:43 10 5 35.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 10. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník Pod 0:00 8 1 100.0 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice 16:43 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 0:00 11 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 17:42 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 26:01 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 29:13 9 3 42.9 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice B 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A SKB Strakonice 0:00 10 2 0.0 0 0.0 6/10 60.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 18:32 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
15. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Strakonice 18:38 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 20 223:32 99 39 54.2 2 28.6 15/43 34.9
Průměr 20 11:10 5.0 2.0 54.2 0.1 28.6 0.8/2.2 34.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Praha 6 8:50 9.3 4.0 300.0 0.2 50.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 5 0:00 7.6 3.4 283.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 2.4
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 19.0 9.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
SKB Strakonice 3 0:00 11.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.7/6.3 73.7 3.7
K2 Prostějov 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
TB Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 4.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.0
Válečnice Děčín 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
HB Basket 3 6:29 6.0 2.7 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 4.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.5
KP Brno 3 7:05 4.7 2.3 70.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.3
HB Basket 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 24:11 6.0 2.0 25.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 4.5
BC Slaný 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Ško-Energo MB 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
USK Praha B 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 4.5
Sla 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
HB Basket 1 19:43 10.0 5.0 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
BK Strakonice 2 17:40 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Pod 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Strakonice B 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 3 2:49 2.7 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 4.7
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
KP Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 16:32 3.0 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
KP Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 16:58 1.0 0.5 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0