Adam Ivánek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
CZ.ACADEMY
Výška
199 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
179
Procento vítězství
45.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Příbor 10 - 5.9 2.2 /2.2 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.9 31.6 1.5 3.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Příbor 9 - 10.3 4 /4 100.0 0.1 100.0 2/3.3 60.0 1.7 7.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C PŘÍ 13 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.2 32.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Příbor 14 - 9.9 4.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.9 45.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina F BK Příbor B 6 - 10.2 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/3 38.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Příbor 13 - 7.4 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B PŘÍ 9 - 7.1 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.9/3 63.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní část BK Příbor B 9 - 10.9 3.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.4/3.3 43.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Příbor 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Příbor 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C PŘÍ 10 - 8.8 2.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/3 73.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina E BK Příbor 6 - 17.8 3.8 0.0 2.2 0.0 3.7/5.8 62.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga PŘÍ 13 - 11.1 3.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.5 59.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A PŘÍ 2 27.5 17.5 6 48.0 0.5 12.5 4/5 80.0 2.0 19.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo PŘÍ 2 26.0 17.5 4.5 64.3 2.5 50.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 17.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 13 20.4 5.2 0.8 /2.3 33.3 1.1 35.9 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.5 2.1
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C NH Ostrava 4 - 11.8 2 0.0 2.3 0.0 1/1.3 80.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C NH Ostrava 4 - 7.5 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část NH Ostrava 3 27.3 11.7 4.3 /8.3 52.0 0.3 7.7 2/4.3 46.2 3.7 7.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 10 27.9 15.6 2.7 /4.6 58.7 2.4 31.6 3/5.3 56.6 2.9 14.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B NH Ostrava 6 17.8 7.3 2.2 /4.2 52.0 0.5 17.6 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.7 6.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off NH Ostrava 3 31.7 20.7 4.7 /11 42.4 1.3 66.7 7.3/9.7 75.9 3.3 31.7
2022/23 muži - skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 7 - 7.7 1.4 0.0 1 0.0 1.9/2.7 68.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B NH Ostrava 10 31.9 13.6 3.2 /7.4 43.2 0.9 20.0 4.5/6 75.0 3.7 21.1
Průměr za kariéru 25.6 7.0 9.6 2.8 84.8 0.7 63.1 1.7/3.1 190.7 2.0 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 10 PCE 6. 11. 2022
2B body 5 Snakes Ostrava 28. 9. 2022
3B body 2 BASKET Brno 20. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 15 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 PCE 6. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 17 PCE 6. 11. 2022
Body 23 PCE 6. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 43 PCE 6. 11. 2022
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 28. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Sokol Písek 23. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 8 Královští Sokoli 7. 4. 2018 2017/18
3B body 6 BC Nový Jičín 14. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 15 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 7 Sokol Písek 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 17 PCE 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 29 BA Nymburk 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 46 Sokol Písek 19. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 skupina B PCE 36:01 12 4 40.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 34:42 15 5 50.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/3 100.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina B KolB 0:00 10 1 0.0 1 0.0 5/7 71.4
28. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 35:27 18 5 83.3 1 20.0 5/8 62.5
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 28:06 11 3 42.9 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:01 11 2 20.0 2 33.3 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B Bra 0:00 4 0 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/3 33.3
5. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 34:45 18 4 44.4 1 12.5 7/11 63.6
6. 11. 2022 skupina B PCE 40:00 23 5 62.5 1 16.7 10/13 76.9
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0:00 14 3 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 32:30 8 1 16.7 0 0.0 6/8 75.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 29:55 14 3 50.0 1 50.0 5/5 100.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 16:51 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
Celkem 17 319:18 190 42 56.8 16 35.6 58/79 73.4
Průměr 17 18:46 11.2 2.5 56.8 0.9 35.6 3.4/4.6 73.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 31:55 19.0 4.3 56.7 2.0 33.3 4.5/7.5 60.0 3.3
Sokol Písek 3 31:42 20.7 4.7 42.4 1.3 66.7 7.3/9.7 75.9 3.3
Tygři Brno 4 30:08 14.8 3.0 44.4 1.8 31.8 3.5/5.8 60.9 3.5
Basketpoint F-M 4 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 12.5 4.8 211.1 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 1.0
PCE 3 34:27 16.3 3.3 50.0 1.3 20.0 5.7/7.3 77.3 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 4 30:40 11.5 2.0 47.1 1.0 15.4 4.5/6.8 66.7 3.8
SK Bruntál 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.3
TJ Start Havířov 4 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 6.6 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 5.2 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.0 54.2 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/2.7 100.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/6.5 84.6 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 28.0 3.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 2.0
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 500.0 0.3 100.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.3
BASKET Brno 3 23:24 8.3 1.3 30.8 1.3 30.8 1.7/2.0 83.3 3.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 28:43 25.0 5.0 83.3 4.0 40.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
Tygři Brno 3 18:55 7.7 1.3 57.1 1.3 28.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 900.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.5
Sokol Šlapanice 1 0:00 20.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 20.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 27:15 9.5 3.5 43.8 0.5 25.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Start Havířov 1 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 22:27 8.5 3.0 40.0 0.5 12.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 11:16 7.5 1.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Snakes Háj 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 19:40 12.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 23:58 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes B 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Basket Valmez 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
KolB 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 -
Tygři Praha 1 24:41 8.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 17:34 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 1 31:28 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Bra 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 19:19 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 20:40 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 1 7:46 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 19:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články