Eduard Myšák

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
114
Procento vítězství
81.6%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 5 - 2.8 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 2.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 7 - 3.7 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D BK Opava 4 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 12 - 8.7 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 14 - 10.2 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.4 51.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B BK Opava 3 23.0 9.3 3.7 44.0 0 0.0 2/4.7 42.9 3.3 11.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BK Opava 2 22.0 6.5 3 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 8.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 8 - 8.5 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.1 35.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 BK Opava B 3 - 11.3 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga BK Opava 11 - 11.5 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.4 59.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 5 - 5.4 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 7.5 2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 4 19.5 6.8 2.3 /3.8 60.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 3.3 7.5
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Opava 2 - 7.5 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0 3.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 9.4 3.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2 53.6 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 11 26.3 11.8 3.9 /7.9 49.4 0.4 23.5 2.9/4.7 61.5 2.8 15.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.0 4.2 8.3 3.3 67.2 0.1 3.9 1.3/2.4 151.4 2.1 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 Tygři Praha 13. 6. 2021
2B body 7 STRABAG Zlín 5. 12. 2021
3B body 2 Snakes Ostrava 9. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 23. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021
Body 19 Tygři Praha 13. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 28 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021
Asistence 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Tygři Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
2B body 10 BA Nymburk 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 2 Tygři Brno B 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 8 BASKET Brno 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 23 Lokomotiva Plzeň 25. 1. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 28 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 Tygři Brno 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 8:24 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 23:05 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi 19:19 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B Tygři Praha 27:22 19 5 62.5 0 0.0 9/11 81.8
19. 6. 2021 skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 0:00 9 4 100.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
19. 6. 2021 skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 0:00 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 9. 2021 skupina E Snakes Ostrava B 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 32:38 7 2 25.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 29:11 10 4 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 24:51 13 3 50.0 1 50.0 4/7 57.1
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18:40 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 31:40 17 6 46.2 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 33:21 11 4 33.3 1 25.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 17 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 29:01 14 6 85.7 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
15. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 34:18 19 7 63.6 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
20. 11. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
4. 12. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 17 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/3 0.0
9. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 17 2 100.0 2 100.0 7/14 50.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27:34 10 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 27:28 10 3 60.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
18. 12. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 8 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
Celkem 32 366:52 311 111 101.8 10 45.5 59/100 59.0
Průměr 32 11:27 9.7 3.5 101.8 0.3 45.5 1.8/3.1 59.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 7 0:00 8.1 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.9 40.7 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 31:39 16.5 6.5 72.2 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
Tygři Brno 5 0:00 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.8
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 14:35 13.5 3.0 60.0 1.0 66.7 4.5/8.0 56.3 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 26:09 11.5 3.0 54.5 0.5 33.3 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 27:22 19.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 5.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Krnov 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BASKET Brno 1 31:40 17.0 6.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 2.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Tygři Brno B 3 0:00 4.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:07 6.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 33:21 11.0 4.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes B 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK NH Ostrava B 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/12.0 33.3 4.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 32:38 7.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Jižní Supi 1 19:19 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Start Havířov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 23:05 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 8:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -