David Motyčka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava B
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
3
Zápasy
51
Procento vítězství
64.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina H BK Opava 9 - 8.0 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 42.1 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina G BK Opava B 3 - 9.7 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 5 - 5.0 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 3 - 19.0 8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 6 - 7.3 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Opava 14 25.4 10.9 2.9 /5.8 50.6 1.6 46.8 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.8 14.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 14.3 8.3 9.0 3.2 16.9 0.7 15.6 0.5/1.0 90.0 1.3 4.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Slavia Kroměříž 4. 12. 2021
2B body 5 Sokol Karviná 20. 11. 2021
3B body 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 NH Ostrava 5. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 15 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11. 12. 2021
Body 19 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 25 BA Nymburk 9. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 Tygři Brno 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 9 BCM Orli Prostějov 12. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 15 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 24 BCM Orli Prostějov 12. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 25 BA Nymburk 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 28:06 9 3 75.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 26:25 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 25:12 16 5 62.5 2 66.7 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 28:16 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 30:01 5 1 16.7 1 33.3 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 31:30 16 5 50.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 25:37 17 4 66.7 3 75.0 0/0 0
15. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 27:21 19 4 50.0 3 60.0 2/4 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
9. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 0:00 15 3 100.0 3 100.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:52 7 2 33.3 1 20.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 18:10 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
5. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 30:28 10 2 50.0 2 40.0 0/1 0.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 28:52 8 2 50.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 27:42 12 4 80.0 1 16.7 1/1 100.0
15. 1. 2022 finálová skupina Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 21 354:32 202 57 70.4 27 57.4 7/15 46.7
Průměr 21 16:52 9.6 2.7 70.4 1.3 57.4 0.3/0.7 46.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 12.7 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:29 18.0 4.0 57.1 3.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 2 30:11 12.0 3.5 50.0 1.5 75.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:12 11.5 3.5 77.8 1.5 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 21:41 11.0 2.5 41.7 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 29:17 9.5 2.5 62.5 1.5 37.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BASKET Brno 2 28:51 8.5 2.5 45.5 1.0 22.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
BK Snakes Orlová 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
STHAV 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Příbor 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 27:34 5.5 2.0 30.8 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0