Dominik Maščuch

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
192
Procento vítězství
52.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 22 - 4.8 1.5 /1.5 0.5 0.4/0.6 61.5 3.0 1.6
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 11. - 12. místo Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 1.5 0.5 /0.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 4.0 -4.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina C Slovan Varnsdorf (ms) 9 - 11.6 3.7 1.2 0.6/1.2 45.5 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina C1 Slovan Varnsdorf (ms) 10 - 10.7 4.1 0.5 1/1.6 62.5 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slovan Varnsdorf 12 - 8.0 2.1 0.9 1.1/2 54.2 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A1 Slovan Varnsdorf 6 - 7.2 2.2 0.7 0.8/1.8 45.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 12 - 19.9 6 2 1.9/2.8 69.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 10 19.7 9.7 1.7 /4.4 2 0.3/0.8 37.5 2.8 3.8
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 14 - 19.4 5.9 1.5 3.2/4.4 73.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 4 14.8 5.8 1 /1.8 1 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0 3.8
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 29.0 20.0 5.3 2.3 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.0 20.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 25.5 11.5 4 0 3.5/4 87.5 4.0 13.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec B 14 - 13.6 3 2.1 1.4/2.3 59.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 13 - 16.9 3.8 2.6 1.4/2.5 54.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec B 7 - 18.6 3.7 3 2.1/3.6 60.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 5 - 22.6 7.4 1.6 3/5.4 55.6 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 4 - 23.5 7.8 1.8 2.8/5.8 47.8 - -
2021/22 Muži - Severočeská liga zákl. část Slovan Varnsdorf 11 - 18.5 3.1 2.9 3.6/5.1 71.4 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 - 11.1 2.1 2.1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 27.3 18.3 4.6 /7.2 2 3/4.5 67.3 2.1 18.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 7 23.9 13.1 3.1 /5 2 0.9/1.9 46.2 1.7 13.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 2 15.0 7.0 1 /2 1.5 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 5.5
2021/22 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 12.5 3.5 1 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2021/22 Muži - Severočeská liga play-off, finále o 3.-4. Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 21.0 5 3 2/6 33.3 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 1 25.0 20.0 3 /8 3 5/5 100.0 1.0 23.0
Průměr za kariéru 24.0 4.8 13.5 3.5 1.6 1.6/2.6 180.5 2.5 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022
2B body 3 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022
3B body 3 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022
Body 20 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 23 Tygři Praha 18. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 PŘÍ 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 12 Sokol Žižkov 12. 2. 2017 2016/17
3B body 8 Válečníci Děčín 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 BA Nymburk 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 35 TJ Sokol Kbely 25. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 34 BA Nymburk 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 Sokol pražský 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 25:01 20 3 37.5 3 42.9 5/5 100.0
Celkem 1 25:01 20 3 37.5 3 42.9 5/5 100.0
Průměr 1 25:01 20.0 3.0 37.5 3.0 42.9 5.0/5.0 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečníci Děčín 5 0:00 17.0 3.8 0.0 2.4 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 2.8
VYS 4 0:00 21.0 4.5 0.0 3.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 3.8
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.4/3.8 63.2 2.4
BK Baník Most A 3 0:00 24.0 4.0 0.0 4.3 0.0 3.0/5.7 52.9 1.7
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 23.3 7.0 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
PŘÍ 3 0:00 22.3 6.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 6.3/7.0 90.5 2.7
Tygři Louny 3 0:00 22.0 5.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.7/6.3 57.9 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 20.3 8.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 4.7
Tygři Praha 4 6:15 15.0 3.0 150.0 2.5 142.9 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 28.5 7.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 1.5
Sokol Žižkov B 3 0:00 18.7 3.3 0.0 3.3 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 8:53 13.5 3.3 185.7 1.8 100.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 23.5 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 15.7 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 22.5 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 21.5 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 14.3 3.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 31:14 21.0 6.0 75.0 2.0 36.4 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 21.0 2.5 0.0 4.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 4 0:00 10.0 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.5
USK 2 26:23 18.0 3.5 53.8 3.0 37.5 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 29:02 18.0 4.5 69.2 2.5 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 34:13 35.0 8.0 80.0 4.0 44.4 7.0/11.0 63.6 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 10.7 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 32.0 9.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 31.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0/11.0 63.6 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 15.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Bol 3 0:00 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 10.0 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 2.7
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 14.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 1.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 28.0 8.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 3.0 100.0 2.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Slavia Liberec 1 0:00 27.0 3.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 31:12 13.5 6.0 57.1 0.5 7.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 28:13 13.0 2.0 36.4 1.5 37.5 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 23:24 13.0 2.0 40.0 3.0 31.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 29:40 25.0 2.0 33.3 7.0 53.8 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.3
CBU 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 23.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:46 10.0 2.5 50.0 1.5 37.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Veteránské naděje Děčín 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:28 7.5 2.0 100.0 1.0 20.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 18:28 14.0 2.0 66.7 3.0 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
PCE 2 14:49 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.5 30.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Pří 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 16:39 4.0 1.3 40.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 2.7
BC Benešov 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Teplice 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
USK 2 12:33 4.5 0.5 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 31:46 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 16.7 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Teplice A 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 18:42 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0