Jakub Douda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek C
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
102
Procento vítězství
71.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší minižactvo U13 - základní skupina B Sokol Písek Sršni h 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Medvědi Tábor 14 - 3.4 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 41.7 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 12 - 10.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 11 - 4.8 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.9/1.7 52.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Písek 3 12.3 1.3 0.7 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -2.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 9.0 3.5 1 66.7 0.5 100.0 0/1 0.0 2.0 2.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Písek 13 - 1.3 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 33.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 9 - 1.4 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 - 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek 4 7.5 0.8 0.3 /1 25.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8 -1.0
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Sokol Písek Sršni B 10 - 16.6 5.6 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B SKB Strakonice 4 - 24.5 9.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/6.3 52.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní část Sokol Písek C 7 - 9.0 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.4/1.6 27.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 13.3 0.9 6.7 2.4 17.2 0.4 14.3 0.7/1.4 60.1 1.5 -0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 SKB Rokycany 15. 10. 2022
2B body 13 BK Medvědi Tábor 17. 9. 2022
3B body 4 Spartak Kaplice 21. 1. 2023
Body 33 BK Medvědi Tábor 17. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Lions J. Hradec B 9. 4. 2022 2021/22
2B body 13 BK Medvědi Tábor 17. 9. 2022 2022/23
3B body 4 Spartak Kaplice 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 1 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 1 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 33 BK Medvědi Tábor 17. 9. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 1 USK 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 1 USK 27. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 Skupina B BK Medvědi Tábor 33 13 1 4/10 40.0
24. 9. 2022 Základní část Spartak Kaplice 7 0 2 1/2 50.0
7. 10. 2022 Základní část BK Tábor 5 2 0 1/3 33.3
15. 10. 2022 Skupina B SKB Rokycany 17 6 0 5/6 83.3
21. 10. 2022 Základní část Legends Č. Budějovice 6 0 2 0/0 0
31. 10. 2022 Skupina B BC Benešov 22 10 0 2/5 40.0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 26 9 2 2/4 50.0
25. 11. 2022 Základní část TB Č. Budějovice C 2 1 0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 Základní část BK Pelhřimov 13 3 2 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2023 Základní část Lions J. Hradec 12 3 2 0/4 0.0
21. 1. 2023 Základní část Spartak Kaplice 18 3 4 0/0 0
Celkem 11 161 50 15 16/36 44.4
Průměr 11 14.6 4.5 1.4 1.5/3.3 44.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 33.0 13.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.0
BŠ Tygři Praha C 1 0:00 26.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Spartak Kaplice 2 0:00 12.5 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Kaplice Grizzlies 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 0:00 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 40.0 1.4
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.5
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 3.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 3.8 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.8
BC Vysočina B 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice d 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Legends Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sojky Pelhřimov h 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 7:22 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TB Č. Budějovice C 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 6:19 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 13:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 3:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0