Hana Oubrechtová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BC Benešov
Výška
168 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
258
Procento vítězství
50.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sokol Nusle 2 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Basket Říčany 9 6.4 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/1.6 78.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Basket Říčany 10 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.6 83.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Říč U12G 23 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12G skupina "A" Říč U12G 4 14.3 7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12G sk.A1 Říč U12G 2 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Skupina 5-8 Říč U12G 4 6.5 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Skupina 5-8 (B) Říč U12G 4 8.3 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace mladších minižákyň o NF skupina B SK Říčany U12G (kv) 6 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Říčany 13 12.7 5.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.9 60.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Basket Říčany 11 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/2.5 64.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Basket Říčany 4 13.3 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B1 Basket Říčany 6 15.2 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.5/5.2 87.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G BA Říč U13G 31 5.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 41.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Říčany 11 9.6 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.7 53.3 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Říčany 7 8.4 2.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/2.7 73.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Říčany 2 10.0 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - 2. kolo Basket Říčany 2 14.0 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Říčany 7 6.7 2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/2.1 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Říčany 3 3.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 6 12.3 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 12 10.3 4.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 2 9.5 2 100.0 1 100.0 2.5/4 62.5 1.5 6.5
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 2 8.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze S.H.Počernice 9 10.9 4.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 10 9.4 3.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Basketbal Sokol H. Počernice 8 3.5 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/2 81.3 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Basket Říčany 16 9.5 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1.4 65.2 - -
2022/23 ženy - Základní fáze Basket Říčany 18 12.1 3.3 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.2/3 74.1 - -
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen BC Benešov 1 12.0 3 /3 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 11.0
2023/24 ženy - skupina A BC Benešov 7 4.9 1.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina B BC Benešov 3 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-out B BC Benešov 3 6.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/3.7 81.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 16.1 8.4 3.2 12.5 0.3 12.5 1.2/1.9 114.7 0.7 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 28. 1. 2024
2B body 4 BK Pelhřimov 12. 11. 2023
3B body 2 Sokol Kladno 28. 9. 2023
Body 12 Sokol Kladno 28. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 11 Sokol Kladno 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Horní Počernice 30. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 14 Studánka Pardubice 26. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 4 Basket Poděbrady 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 29 Studánka Pardubice 26. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 11 Sokol Kladno 28. 9. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina A B. Jablonec n. N. 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina A Sokol Kladno 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A Sla 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár žen Sokol Kladno 12 3 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina A BK Loko Karlovy Vary 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina A DBaK 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina B BK Pelhřimov 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A Slovanka Roudnice 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2023 Skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 12. 2023 Skupina B Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
6. 1. 2024 skupina A Lokomotiva Liberec 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 play-out B ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2024 play-out B Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 7 0 0.0 1 0.0 4/4 100.0
17. 2. 2024 play-out B BK Pelhřimov 8 2 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
Celkem 14 85 28 933.3 5 250.0 14/20 70.0
Průměr 14 6.1 2.0 933.3 0.4 250.0 1.0/1.4 70.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BLC Sparta 4 14.3 4.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 4 12.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Legendy Litoměřice B 4 12.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 -
KlS U13G 4 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
SKla U12G 5 8.2 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.6
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 13.7 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 -
USK Praha B 5 8.2 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 0.8
BC Benešov 2 20.0 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 3.0
BK Pirelli A 3 12.3 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 -
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
DSK Basketball B 3 12.0 2.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Aritma Praha B 4 8.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 3 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 0.7
Bra U12G 6 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.2
Babynec 4 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 -
Sokol Nusle B 4 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
AŠ MB U12 4 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 13.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
Pod U13G(ms) 4 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 -
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 8.7 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
ŠSK Příb U12G 2 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BC Libo 3 8.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
Basket Slovanka 2 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
Sokol Kladno 2 9.5 2.5 166.7 1.5 150.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.0
DBaK 2 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
USK Praha 2 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Prosek A 1 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
USK Praha 1 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 13.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.0
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 2 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 1 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
BC Slaný 1 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pas U13G 4 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Sla 1 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
DBaK 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slovanka Roudnice 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
DBaK 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Karlovy Vary 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sojky Pelhřimov 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0