Žofie Paterová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
228
Procento vítězství
75%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever Sokol Hradec 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 5-8 Sokol Hradec 2 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina C - 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 10 - 5.6 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 5 - 5.0 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 5.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A Sokol Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 10.-12.místo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 20 - 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 5.- 8.místo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR A Sokol Hradec 3 - 6.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina A Sokol Hradec 3 - 8.7 3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 7.7 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 12 - 15.0 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.4 55.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 14 - 10.5 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.6 73.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 11 - 3.9 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 7.0 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 4.3 0.7 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 14 - 8.1 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 70.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 16 - 7.2 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 4.0 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 17 7.6 1.2 0.5 /2.4 22.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 60.0 0.4 0.4
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 10 - 8.8 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.6 83.3 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 3 - 12.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.3 85.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 2.0 0.5 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 4.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 8 16.4 4.4 1.3 /3 41.7 0.5 50.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.5 4.8
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 16 14.3 4.9 1.8 /2.7 65.1 0.3 33.3 0.5/0.6 88.9 1.1 6.3
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové B 2 - 9.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 3 15.7 1.3 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 3.7
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 9 19.2 4.4 1.4 /3.2 44.8 0.4 25.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.9 2.8
Průměr za kariéru 25.2 3.2 6.1 2.6 33.6 0.2 12.0 0.5/0.8 159.7 1.2 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 OSK Olomouc 24. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 13 Studánka Pardubice 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 SBŠ Ostrava 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 6 Sokol Nusle 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 KP Brno 11. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 9 Sokol Nusle 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 29 Studánka Pardubice 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 19 SBŠ Ostrava 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 3 KP Brno 11. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 15.0 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.0
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 12.8 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/2.8 90.9 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
HB Basket 6 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.8
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Havířov 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 16:51 5.3 1.5 26.1 0.8 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
KT 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 17:51 5.0 1.0 42.9 0.7 66.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BKHAV 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BK Strakonice 1 22:50 12.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
DBaK 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BSK Continental TJ J 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 18:03 4.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 18:16 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 13:59 3.0 0.7 40.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Žabiny Brno 3 11:03 3.0 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
BK Havířov 2 15:26 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 13:18 2.0 1.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta 3 8:31 2.7 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 8 4:28 1.0 0.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
HB Basket 5 5:48 1.6 0.6 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.2
BK Strakonice 1 19:55 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 3 8:16 2.0 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 1 15:07 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 1.0 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.4
HB Basket 1 23:21 5.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA K. Vary 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 11:57 2.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 4 5:26 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 1 20:18 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 10:38 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 1 16:42 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 18:49 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 6:07 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 15:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0