Oliver Kulenović

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
201 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
268
Procento vítězství
67.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A USK Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 0.5 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 12 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A USK Praha 3 4.3 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -0.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 21 - 1.9 0.5 0 0.9/1.9 45.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 6 - 4.7 2.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 10 - 7.4 1.9 1 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 14.5 3.9 1.7 /4.1 0 0.5/0.8 55.6 1.4 3.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 3 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 8 - 7.4 1.6 1.1 0.8/1.1 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 7.0 2.3 0.3 /1.3 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3 1.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 7.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 7.5 2.5 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 10 5.1 0.4 0.2 /0.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 0.8 0.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část USK 10 2.6 0.4 0.2 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.9
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 9 - 12.3 3.3 1.4 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 9 - 9.4 1.6 2.1 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 9.4 1.6 0.2 /0.2 0.4 0/0 0.0 2.2 1.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 17 10.2 1.2 0.2 /0.4 0.2 0/0 0.0 1.2 1.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 11.2 2.9 1.1 /1.8 0.1 0.5/0.7 62.5 1.2 4.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 6 15.0 0.8 0.2 /1 0.2 0/0.7 0.0 1.3 1.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 15.3 4.7 1.7 /3.7 0.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 4.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 17 8.9 1.9 0.3 /0.5 0.4 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.9 1.2
2019/20 muži - Základní část USK 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník USK 1 5.0 6.0 0 /0 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 5.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 USK 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 5.2 0.0 0 /0.4 0 0/0.4 0.0 1.0 -0.2
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 1 15.0 1.0 0 /2 0 1/2 50.0 - 1.0
2020/21 muži - základní část USK 5 2.4 0.6 0 /0 0.2 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.8
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár USK 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 11 6.4 0.6 0.2 /0.6 0.1 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.5
2021/22 muži - Základní část USK 1 2.0 3.0 0 /0 1 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 27.8 5.4 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.3/0.5 99.2 1.4 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 VYS 3. 12. 2021
3B body 1 OVA 16. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 SK Slavia Praha 17. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BK Levharti Chomutov 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 BK Levharti Chomutov 8. 10. 2021
Body 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 31. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 3 VYS 3. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BC Kolín 8. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 8 Tigers Č. Budějovice 2. 4. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 Královští Sokoli 7. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 6. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 Kondoři Liberec 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 23 Královští Sokoli 7. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 16 SAM Brno 16. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 3 BK Loko Plzeň 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 0:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 13:47 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 9:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 0:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 1:51 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2:07 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 11:51 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
3. 11. 2021 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 6:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 6:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 5:34 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 17 71:22 10 2 28.6 2 14.3 / 0.0
Průměr 17 4:11 0.6 0.1 28.6 0.1 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
VYS 5 0:00 11.6 3.2 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 3.2
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 9.3 1.8 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 2.2
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 2.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 9.7 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 8:32 7.0 2.0 72.7 0.5 66.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 0:00 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.6
NH Ostrava 2 19:13 9.0 3.5 43.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
PLZ 6 7:49 2.0 0.5 75.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.8
BA Sparta Praha 2 12:04 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 16:45 5.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 8:50 1.4 0.3 100.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.1
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:37 2.5 1.3 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
SAM Brno 4 6:43 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
VYS 7 9:38 1.3 0.6 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:02 4.5 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 8:14 3.0 0.7 66.7 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
PCE 2 16:52 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely A 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:00 3.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
SP BASKET 4 4:19 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 12:56 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 7:05 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
HKR 2 2:36 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
LJH 3 11:54 1.7 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 13:55 1.3 0.3 33.3 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 7:48 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 10:03 1.3 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 12:19 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 5 4:38 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
DEC 2 3:20 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OVA 2 0:55 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 3 9:05 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 7:34 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:21 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 3:46 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BK Opava B 2 7:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 14:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ZLN 2 12:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
BRN 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 3 0:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Slavia Praha 2 3:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 5:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 3 0:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 3:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 5:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 3 5:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 3 0:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 0:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 2 0:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 3 0:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 9:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články