Oliver Kulenović

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
201 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
298
Procento vítězství
63.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A USK Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 0.5 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 12 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A USK Praha 3 4.3 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -0.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 21 - 1.9 0.5 0 0.9/1.9 45.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 6 - 4.7 2.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 10 - 7.4 1.9 1 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 14.5 3.9 1.7 /4.1 0 0.5/0.8 55.6 1.4 3.4
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 3 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 8 - 7.4 1.6 1.1 0.8/1.1 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 7.0 2.3 0.3 /1.3 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3 1.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 7.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 7.5 2.5 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 10 5.1 0.4 0.2 /0.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 0.8 0.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část USK 10 2.6 0.4 0.2 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.9
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 9 - 12.3 3.3 1.4 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 9 - 9.4 1.6 2.1 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 9.4 1.6 0.2 /0.2 0.4 0/0 0.0 2.2 1.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 17 10.2 1.2 0.2 /0.4 0.2 0/0 0.0 1.2 1.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 11.2 2.9 1.1 /1.8 0.1 0.5/0.7 62.5 1.2 4.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 6 15.0 0.8 0.2 /1 0.2 0/0.7 0.0 1.3 1.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 15.3 4.7 1.7 /3.7 0.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 4.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ USK Praha B 17 8.9 1.9 0.3 /0.5 0.4 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.9 1.2
2019/20 muži - Základní část USK 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník USK 1 5.0 6.0 0 /0 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 5.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 USK 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo USK Praha B 5 5.2 0.0 0 /0.4 0 0/0.4 0.0 1.0 -0.2
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 1 15.0 1.0 0 /2 0 1/2 50.0 - 1.0
2020/21 muži - základní část USK 5 2.4 0.6 0 /0 0.2 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.8
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár USK 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 16 5.6 0.6 0.1 /0.6 0.1 0/0 0.0 0.4 -0.6
2021/22 muži - Základní část USK 1 2.0 3.0 0 /0 1 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník USK 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 USK 4 2.5 1.5 0 /0 0.5 0/0 0.0 - 1.5
2021/22 muži - Play off USK 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.2 5.2 2.7 0.8 0.3 0.3/0.5 99.2 1.3 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BC Kolín 8. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 8 Tigers Č. Budějovice 2. 4. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 Královští Sokoli 7. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 6. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 Kondoři Liberec 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 23 Královští Sokoli 7. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 16 SAM Brno 16. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 3 BK Loko Plzeň 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
VYS 5 0:00 11.6 3.2 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 3.2
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 9.3 1.8 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 2.2
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 2.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 9.7 2.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 8:32 7.0 2.0 72.7 0.5 66.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 19:13 9.0 3.5 43.8 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 8 8:12 1.6 0.3 66.7 0.4 30.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.1
PLZ 7 7:05 1.7 0.4 60.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.1 0.0 0.9
BA Sparta Praha 2 12:04 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 16:45 5.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:37 2.5 1.3 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
VYS 7 9:38 1.3 0.6 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.3
Snakes Ostrava B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:02 4.5 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 8:14 3.0 0.7 66.7 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
PCE 2 16:52 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely A 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:00 3.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský B 5 4:08 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.4 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
HKR 4 1:18 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 12:56 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 7:05 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
LJH 4 8:55 1.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 13:55 1.3 0.3 33.3 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 7:48 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 10:03 1.3 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.3
SNAK A 1 12:19 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NBK 6 1:08 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 4 0:27 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 3 2:13 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 6 4:46 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
PCE 7 0:43 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 3 9:05 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9:21 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 7:34 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 3:46 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 5:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLP 2 3:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
UNL 6 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 4 0:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 8 0:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 5 0:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 5 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 2 7:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 2 0:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 5:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 2 14:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
ZLN 2 12:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 3 5:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Kladno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 3:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 7:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články