Aneta Chmielová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SBŠ Ostrava
Výška
173 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
167
Procento vítězství
47.9%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 13.1 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.3 47.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 10.3 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.2/3.9 55.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava B 10 - 13.8 5.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/4 60.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 11.1 4.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/3.9 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 14.0 5.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.2/3.4 63.4 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 11.8 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 4.3/9 47.2 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 14.6 4.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.8/6.4 59.6 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 5 - 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 8 10.0 2.3 0.9 /2.1 41.2 0.1 25.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.3 0.1
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 14 11.7 2.7 1.1 /3.1 36.4 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 37.5 0.9 2.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 9.2 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 15.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 14.8 4.5 2 /4.5 44.4 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5 6.8
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 18.8 5.7 2.2 /5.5 39.4 0.2 16.7 0.8/1.8 45.5 2.3 3.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 9.7 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/5 73.3 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 8 7.1 2.4 0.4 /2.3 16.7 0.3 50.0 0.9/1.1 77.8 1.5 -1.4
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 8 - 6.1 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 6.0 1 /1 100.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 4.0
2021/22 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 7 - 11.0 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/2.6 77.8 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 8 8.6 1.5 0.5 /2.3 22.2 0.1 25.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.9 2.4
Průměr za kariéru 27.8 3.2 9.0 3.3 50.1 0.2 36.1 1.6/2.8 216.2 1.8 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Pod 13. 11. 2021
2B body 6 Basketball Nymburk 14. 11. 2021
3B body 2 Loko Krnov 25. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol H. Králové 16. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Havířov 2. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 Levhartice Chomutov 2. 10. 2021
Body 16 Basketball Nymburk 14. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 9 Sokol H. Králové 16. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 BK Havířov 2. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Studánka Pardubice 24. 5. 2019 2019/20
2B body 14 Sokol Nusle 5. 2. 2017 2016/17
3B body 2 BK Havířov B 13. 11. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 6 Sokol Nusle 14. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 HB Basket 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 HB Basket 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
Body 32 Sokol Nusle 5. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 16 BK Havířov 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 BK Havířov 2. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 základní část HB Basket 7:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 1:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Loko Krnov 0:00 14 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/2 0.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B OLM 0:00 15 4 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 6:24 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 základní část USK Praha 7:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 10:55 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 11:55 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Litomyšl 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
2. 11. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 18:34 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Pod 0:00 11 2 0.0 0 0.0 7/7 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B Basketball Nymburk 0:00 16 6 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B OLM 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B Loko Krnov 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 základní část HB Basket 5:22 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 15 69:22 89 28 155.6 6 150.0 15/19 78.9
Průměr 15 4:37 5.9 1.9 155.6 0.4 150.0 1.0/1.3 78.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Tišnov 4 0:00 11.8 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.3
KP Brno B 3 0:00 14.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 21.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.0
KP Brno 3 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 13:26 7.5 1.8 50.0 0.3 33.3 3.3/5.3 61.9 3.0
BK Havířov 4 0:00 7.5 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.8
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
OLM 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Basketball Nymburk 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 4 11:43 3.8 1.8 46.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Havířov 2 16:34 7.0 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 11:23 7.0 2.0 40.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
HB Basket 2 9:47 6.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 5.0
Pod 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/7.0 100.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno 2 14:22 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Havířov 3 8:43 3.3 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
KP Brno B 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 3 5:12 3.0 1.3 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 1.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
HB Basket 4 3:14 2.0 1.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 13:26 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 7:08 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 2 3:12 3.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol H. Králové 1 10:55 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 3 14:17 1.7 0.7 15.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
Loko Trutnov 2 9:36 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 5:59 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 16:36 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Litomyšl 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 15:58 2.0 1.0 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 11:55 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 3 8:03 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 9:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 1 11:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 9:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Vyškov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -