Jiří Majerik

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
177
Procento vítězství
48%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 8 - 1.4 0.4 /0.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8 0.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 13 - 1.3 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.1 100.0 0/0.2 0.0 0.7 0.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 - 11.2 5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sj. BK Litoměřice 12 - 17.1 6.2 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/3.6 48.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 10 - 0.9 0.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 3.5 1.5 0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 11 6.1 1.3 0.5 /1 54.5 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 66.7 0.3 1.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 12 - 18.6 7.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/4.3 49.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 12.2 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/4 44.6 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 3 9.0 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.7
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 10.1 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.1/2.3 46.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 4 - 9.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 21.0 9.0 3 /5 60.0 1 33.3 0/0 0.0 5.0 5.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 4 - 25.8 9 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.3/9.5 34.2 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 23.5 7.5 2.1 /4.2 50.0 0.5 23.1 1.7/2.4 73.1 2.9 9.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 2.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 8 16.1 5.6 2.3 /3.8 60.0 0.1 11.1 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.5 4.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2021/22 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.5 2.9 7.2 2.7 87.4 0.3 61.3 0.8/1.8 131.7 1.4 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BK Klatovy 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 16 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 28. 10. 2018 2018/19
3B body 4 Levharti Chomutov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 13 Jižní Supi 20. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Sokol Písek 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 14 Jižní Supi 20. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 40 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf 28. 10. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 25 Sokol Písek 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 BA Nymburk 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Louny 3 0:00 18.0 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/6.7 40.0 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 12.8 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 12.5 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 23.0 5.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/7.5 40.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 14.3 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 5 0:00 8.4 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/1.8 55.6 1.4
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 13.0 4.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/4.3 7.7 3.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 11.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 30.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 8.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 2.3
BK Kladno 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 22:04 10.5 3.0 46.2 0.5 16.7 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Sokol pražský 2 22:02 9.5 2.5 62.5 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 16:04 7.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:13 5.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
USK 2 28:32 5.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 13:42 4.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 32:55 9.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 7:30 4.0 0.5 25.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 30:57 8.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 4 0:00 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.3
NH Ostrava 2 11:41 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 7:08 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 7:04 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
PCE 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK 3 8:10 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 6:39 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 10:49 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CBU 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5