Vojtěch Pšenička

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta Praha
Výška
150 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
208
Procento vítězství
56.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 11 - 2.3 0.7 0 0.8/1.9 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 4 - 2.3 0.8 0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 15 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.3/1.9 14.3 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 13 - 7.8 3.5 0.2 0.2/0.9 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 20 - 5.3 2.1 0 1.1/2.1 52.4 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 5. - 8. místo USK Praha C 5 - 7.6 3.6 0 0.4/2.2 18.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 8.5 2.8 0.6 1.2/2.2 54.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Sparta 15 - 8.3 2.2 0.7 1.7/2.9 59.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 - 3.1 0.8 0.2 0.9/1.7 55.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 10.7 3.6 0.4 2.5/4.6 54.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 7 - 4.3 1.1 0.3 1.1/1.6 72.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Sparta Praha 10 - 9.0 3.2 0.5 1.1/1.7 64.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 7 - 8.9 2.6 0.7 1.6/2.4 64.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 5 - 9.4 3.6 0.4 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 1 - 16.0 4 2 2/3 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Sparta Praha 5 - 9.2 3.6 0.4 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 1 - 4.0 1 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 4 22.8 6.8 1.8 /4.8 0.5 1.8/3 58.3 2.5 8.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 7 - 9.6 2.6 1 1.4/1.7 83.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 14 - 10.9 3.1 1.3 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 6 - 16.0 4.7 1.7 1.7/2.2 76.9 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Jižní Supi 6 27.7 8.7 1.3 /3.5 1.2 2.5/4 62.5 2.5 10.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out Jižní Supi 5 31.2 10.8 3 /5.8 1.2 1.2/2 60.0 2.0 15.4
Průměr za kariéru 26.0 2.0 7.2 2.4 0.5 1.1/2.1 176.6 1.8 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Levharti Chomutov 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 9 SK Žabovřesky 6. 4. 2019 2018/19
3B body 4 Sokol Pražský B 25. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 29. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 BVK Holice 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 13 BVK Holice 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Body 30 Sokol Žižkov 3. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 31 BVK Holice 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 8 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečníci Děčín 6 2:07 9.2 2.3 0.0 0.8 250.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 5 0:00 10.0 2.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 12.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/8.0 65.6 1.5
PORG Basket 3 0:00 15.7 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 5 0:00 9.2 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.4
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 7 0:00 5.1 1.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/2.0 57.1 1.1
Levharti Chomutov 5 0:00 6.2 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.8
Snakes Ostrava 2 30:05 15.0 2.5 50.0 2.0 44.4 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.5
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 27.0 7.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Pod U17B 3 0:00 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 23.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 4 0:00 5.3 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 27:31 6.3 0.7 16.7 1.0 30.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta 7 0:00 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 1.4
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 3.0
TJ Košíře A 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 28:26 6.0 1.5 37.5 0.5 12.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 24:24 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Tygři Louny 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.8 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 1.5
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Kbely A 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 28:33 9.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 27:43 9.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
Žižkov Falcons B 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 26:30 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 2.7