Renata Šinovská

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Ostrava
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
171
Procento vítězství
59.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina F BK Frýdek-Místek 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D BK Frýdek-Místek 4 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D Basket Ostrava 5 - 5.6 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F Basket Ostrava 12 - 10.6 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.9 51.1 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Basket Ostrava 6 - 10.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.5 51.9 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina C Basket Ostrava 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - skupina F Basket Ostrava 5 - 16.4 6 0.0 1 0.0 1.4/3 46.7 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - 1.-6. místo StM a SM Basket Ostrava 8 - 12.6 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Basket Ostrava 4 - 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina C Basket Ostrava 7 - 1.7 0.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Ostrava 24 6.9 2.1 0.6 /1.3 50.0 0.1 27.3 0.5/0.6 80.0 0.9 0.9
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Ostrava 11 - 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.4 40.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Basket Ostrava 12 - 5.9 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.6/1.8 86.4 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Ostrava 12 4.5 2.2 0.7 /1.5 44.4 0.2 66.7 0.3/0.5 66.7 0.4 1.4
2022/23 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Basket Ostrava 10 - 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadetky U17 - nadstavba A Basket Ostrava 8 9.1 2.5 0.9 /2.8 31.8 0.1 14.3 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.5 0.8
2022/23 kadetky U17 - MČR Basket Ostrava 3 9.7 4.0 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0.3 50.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.0 2.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Ostrava 2 10.5 2.5 0.5 /3 16.7 0.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Basket Ostrava 14 - 7.4 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.4/2 71.4 - -
2023/24 ženy - skupina B Basket Ostrava 14 - 4.6 1.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.7/1.2 58.8 - -
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen Basket Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Basket Ostrava 3 - 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 2.0 5.6 1.8 22.9 0.3 22.9 1.0/1.7 138.4 1.3 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 SK Renocar Podolí 19. 11. 2023
2B body 5 Basket Vlamez 22. 10. 2023
3B body 3 Studánka Pardubice 23. 9. 2023
Obranné doskoky 1 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023
Útočné doskoky 1 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023
Doskoky celkem 2 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023
Body 20 Studánka Pardubice 23. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 4 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023
Asistence 1 Basket Slovanka 21. 5. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 KP Brno B 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
2B body 12 FASTAV Zlín 12. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 15. 9. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 3 KP Brno 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Basket Slovanka 2. 4. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 5 KP Brno 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 27 FASTAV Zlín 12. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 11 Loko Trutnov 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 2 BK Strakonice 13. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu KP Brno 1:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Slovanka 19:36 5 1 20.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Pod 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 20 3 0.0 3 0.0 5/7 71.4
24. 9. 2023 Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové B 0:00 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B BCKol 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/1 0.0
7. 10. 2023 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
11. 10. 2023 Český pohár žen Havířov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Loko Trutnov B 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2023 Skupina C Basket Vlamez 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Vlčice Žďár 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B SK Renocar Podolí 0:00 17 3 0.0 2 0.0 5/8 62.5
6. 12. 2023 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 Skupina C K2 Prostějov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové B 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Pod 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 5 0 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2024 Skupina C Basket Vlamez 0:00 7 0 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2024 Skupina C FASTAV Zlín 0:00 7 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B BCKol 0:00 10 1 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
27. 1. 2024 finálová skupina Žabiny Brno B 0:00 9 2 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Loko Trutnov B 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 finálová skupina Sokol Nusle 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 finálová skupina BK Klatovy 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 35 21:04 192 41 683.3 26 650.0 32/49 65.3
Průměr 35 0:36 5.5 1.2 683.3 0.7 650.0 0.9/1.4 65.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 25.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 8 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 46.2 1.1
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 10.5 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.3/3.8 86.7 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 7.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 2.5
BK Havířov 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 1.7
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 3.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.5
Basket Vlamez 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 5 11:47 4.2 1.4 35.0 0.2 25.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.0
BCKol 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.5
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
SK Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
Loko Trutnov 4 4:21 4.3 1.0 100.0 0.5 66.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov 5 6:40 3.2 1.0 55.6 0.2 50.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.8
BKHAV 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 8:18 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
USK Praha 5 9:14 1.8 0.6 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Loko Trutnov B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 6:34 2.7 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BK Strakonice 2 8:18 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 5 0:00 1.4 0.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Sokol Hradec Králové B 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
KP Brno 5 0:17 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
DBaK 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 3:43 1.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 5:49 1.3 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 19:36 5.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 4 7:23 1.3 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Ško-Energo MB 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 7:30 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 3 2:46 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Havířov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Pod 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 3:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -