Filip Chramosta

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
148
Procento vítězství
40.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 žáci U15 - základní kanonýři Josefov 10 - 4.4 2 0 0.4/1.6 25.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C kanonýři Josefov 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Královští Sokoli 3 14.7 3.3 1.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -0.7
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Královští Sokoli 2 13.5 2.0 1 0 0/2 0.0 - -2.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 12 - 7.7 3.4 0.1 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BA Nymburk 4 - 11.8 5.5 0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 9 - 9.0 3.7 0 1.7/3.2 51.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BA Nymburk 8 - 10.0 3.9 0 2.3/4.1 54.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 - 11.5 3.5 0 4.5/7 64.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B BA Nymburk 3 19.3 7.0 2 0 3/4 75.0 2.7 8.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 29.0 12.0 5 0 2/3 66.7 2.5 10.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Josefov 13 - 2.5 0.8 /0.8 0.3 0/0.3 0.0 0.7 1.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Nymburk 12 - 5.1 1.7 /1.7 0.3 1/2 50.0 1.8 2.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 4 - 5.5 2 /2 0.5 0/0.5 0.0 3.5 1.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Nym 12 - 3.9 1.6 0.2 0.3/0.4 60.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Nym 9 - 6.7 2.2 0.2 1.6/2.1 73.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out B Kanonýři Josefov 1 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 4.8 1 0.3 2/2.3 88.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 11 3.1 0.4 0 /0.5 0 0.4/0.7 50.0 0.2 0.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 0.3 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BA Nymburk B 9 - 4.3 1.2 0.6 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BA Nymburk B 2 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.7 1.5 5.1 1.9 0.1 0.9/1.6 173.9 1.5 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Jižní Supi 15. 3. 2015 2014/15
2B body 10 Synthesia Pardubice 20. 12. 2014 2014/15
3B body 2 Sokol Žižkov C 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 1 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 1 Snakes Ostrava 21. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 2 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 22 Synthesia Pardubice 20. 12. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 11 BK Pelhřimov 4. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 1 Snakes Ostrava 21. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 5.6 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 2.2
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 -
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.3 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:42 3.3 0.7 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
USK 5 0:10 1.0 0.2 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 11:09 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 6:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 1 2:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 1:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0