Martin Švabík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
GBA Lions J. Hradec
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
147
Procento vítězství
53.7%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 6.9 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.8 20.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 4 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 9.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C 1 SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 36.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 - 15.3 6.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.2 47.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 8 - 5.6 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.4 63.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 11.8 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.5 46.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 19.3 13.0 6 66.7 0 0.0 1/2.3 42.9 3.0 17.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 9.3 3.7 1.7 35.7 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3 5.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 21.0 10.5 4.5 52.9 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 3.0 12.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 6.5 4.0 2 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 4.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 12 - 21.4 9.2 0.0 0 0.0 3.1/5.4 56.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 15.7 6.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.6 56.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 10 - 12.3 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/6.3 55.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 - 13.4 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.4 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 19.3 3.8 1 /2 50.0 0.3 16.7 1/1.5 66.7 1.5 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 8 13.6 5.3 1.4 /2.5 55.0 0.6 35.7 0.6/0.9 71.4 1.4 4.3
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 7 18.7 6.9 1.7 /3.1 54.5 0.6 22.2 1.7/2.4 70.6 2.0 8.4
Průměr za kariéru 27.8 3.3 10.4 4.3 79.0 0.1 14.9 1.5/3.0 206.1 1.5 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Tygři Praha 28. 11. 2021
2B body 6 Sokol pražský 18. 9. 2021
3B body 3 USK 26. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 24. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 USK 26. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 USK 26. 9. 2021
Body 18 USK 26. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 23 USK 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 USK 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Tygři Praha 12. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 14 Sokol Pražský 14. 9. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 USK 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 24. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 USK 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 USK 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 33 Sokol Pražský 14. 9. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 23 USK 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 15:24 15 6 85.7 1 50.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 14:05 6 1 50.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 15:06 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 33:38 18 4 44.4 3 50.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 11:34 7 2 66.7 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Pražský 9:33 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 23:03 12 4 66.7 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 22:43 7 1 33.3 0 0.0 5/5 100.0
28. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 22:30 9 0 0.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 23:58 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 10:10 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 11:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha 26:51 5 0 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
Celkem 15 239:51 90 23 54.8 9 28.1 17/24 70.8
Průměr 15 15:59 6.0 1.5 54.8 0.6 28.1 1.1/1.6 70.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 18.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 19.3 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.3
Tygři Louny 3 0:00 19.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.7 65.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 13.8 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 6 0:00 8.2 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 25.0 1.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
BA Sparta Praha 3 7:41 15.3 6.0 300.0 0.7 40.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 10.8 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.8
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 8.2 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.8 36.8 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.0 50.0 1.0
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.3
Jižní supi 1 0:00 30.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.0
USK 1 33:38 18.0 4.0 44.4 3.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 24:23 9.0 2.0 57.1 0.5 20.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 4.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.3
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/12.0 58.3 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 13:20 7.5 3.0 75.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 11:15 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 2 20:58 4.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín B 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 1 11:34 7.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 14:05 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 17:04 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 12:42 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Kralupy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 9:33 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 14:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 23:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -