Michal Bílek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
272
Procento vítězství
60.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 7 - 1.1 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Pce 11 - 2.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Pce 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13.-15.místo BK Pce 2 - 5.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 7 - 9.7 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 28.6 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 14 - 20.6 9.2 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/4.1 51.7 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 16.2 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.2/5 63.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo BK Pce 2 - 25.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 5/8.5 58.8 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 26 - 6.9 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 22 - 14.1 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3 54.5 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 10.2 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3.8 30.4 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 14.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I BK Pardubi 16 - 10.4 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.9 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace oblasti o MČR ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 - 10.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 3.6 1.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/0.9 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 7.0 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 11 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Synthesia Pardubice 10 - 9.6 3.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/1.2 58.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK Pardubice 14 - 8.1 3.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2.1 58.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tesla 14 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.1 62.5 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Pardubice 8 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 11 - 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.4 86.7 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 24.4 6.4 2.2 /4.9 45.6 0.2 16.7 1.3/1.8 72.0 1.2 9.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.0 1.3 8.0 3.4 5.1 0.1 1.9 0.9/1.7 155.5 1.2 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 VYS 16. 10. 2021
2B body 5 BC Vysočina 21. 11. 2021
3B body 1 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021
Body 14 BC Vysočina 21. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 23 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2022
Asistence 9 Snakes Ostrava 9. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Hradec 3. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 14 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 15. 5. 2016 2015/16
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 10 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 17. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 34 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 15. 5. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 23 NH Ostrava 8. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 9 Snakes Ostrava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina C Opava B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 25:58 8 4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 33:51 7 2 40.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 27:31 8 2 33.3 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 28:22 9 2 40.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 12 3 0.0 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
6. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno B 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 33:19 10 3 33.3 1 20.0 1/1 100.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 0:00 8 2 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 12:15 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 18:33 7 2 50.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 18:36 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 22:43 9 3 50.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 22:12 3 1 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 27:24 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 20:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 27:03 10 5 100.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:13 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 play-out B Jižní Supi B 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 27 341:04 148 51 75.0 5 27.8 31/40 77.5
Průměr 27 12:37 5.5 1.9 75.0 0.2 27.8 1.1/1.5 77.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 12 0:00 7.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 18.8 1.2
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 13.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.2/6.8 61.8 2.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 15.5 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 9.0 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 24.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
BVK Holice 6 0:00 7.7 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.2 42.1 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 6.1 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.7 42.1 0.1
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 13.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
BVK Holice 7 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.4
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
BVK Holice 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 29.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/14.0 50.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.8
BA Sparta 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BC Kolín 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:27 7.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 22:15 7.5 3.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 28:16 7.0 2.5 33.3 0.5 16.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 20:39 6.5 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 -
Pod U17B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.3
BK Opava 2 25:17 6.0 1.5 37.5 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 23:33 5.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BASKET Brno 2 23:03 5.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov B 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Opava B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -