Anežka Hrubá

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
162 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
107
Procento vítězství
58.9%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B Slovan Litoměřice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A Slovan Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B Slovan Litoměřice B 9 - 3.7 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B Slovan Litoměřice B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B BK Lvice Litoměřice 9 - 6.9 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.8 37.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Lvice Litoměřice 7 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.9 53.8 - -
2019/20 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A BK Levhartice Chomutov 6 - 9.2 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BK Levhartice Chomutov 3 - 7.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2020/21 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 - 27.5 11.5 0.0 0 0.0 4.5/13.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Levhartice Chomutov 23 21.8 8.1 2 /5.9 34.6 1 31.9 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0 4.3
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice 5 - 17.8 6.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 3/4.4 68.2 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Levhartice Chomutov 3 16.0 4.7 2 /4.7 42.9 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 -0.7
2022/23 kadetky U17 - Skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 - 22.3 5.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 4.7/7.3 63.6 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové 4 12.5 4.5 1 /3 33.3 0.3 16.7 1.8/2 87.5 1.5 1.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 5 - 11.2 3.4 0.0 1 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - play-out B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 15.5 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4/7 57.1 - -
Průměr za kariéru 12.1 7.0 8.6 2.9 15.8 0.5 6.9 1.4/2.6 102.9 1.8 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 29. 1. 2023
2B body 8 ŠBK P-H Sadská 11. 1. 2023
3B body 3 BK Frýdek-Místek 19. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 Žabiny Brno 5. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 8 Žabiny Brno 5. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 13 Žabiny Brno 5. 11. 2022
Body 25 Slovan Varnsdorf 21. 5. 2022
Užitečnost 19 Žabiny Brno 5. 11. 2022
Asistence 6 Loko Trutnov 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA Tygřice Louny 12. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 12 Tatran Kraslice 11. 10. 2020 2020/21
3B body 4 SBŠ Ostrava 21. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 6 Tygři Praha 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 8 Žabiny Brno 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 13 Žabiny Brno 5. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 30 BA Tygřice Louny 12. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 22 Sokol H. Králové 1. 5. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 6 Loko Trutnov 12. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
21. 5. 2022 Skupina B BCM Sokolov 0:00 24 7 0.0 2 0.0 4/6 66.7
21. 5. 2022 Skupina B Slovan Varnsdorf 0:00 25 5 0.0 3 0.0 6/10 60.0
22. 5. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 0:00 18 4 0.0 2 0.0 4/6 66.7
24. 9. 2022 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 16:49 5 0 0.0 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 19:19 11 3 37.5 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
2. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 12:36 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 21:21 8 3 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina B KP Brno 19:39 2 1 11.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina C KP Brno B 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina C KP Brno 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B Basket Ostrava 14:19 12 3 60.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 19:28 6 1 14.3 1 50.0 1/1 100.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 27:13 14 5 45.5 1 16.7 1/1 100.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 24:22 15 1 20.0 3 42.9 4/4 100.0
10. 11. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 19:00 15 7 77.8 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
12. 11. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 21:42 17 6 60.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2022 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
19. 11. 2022 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 22 5 0.0 3 0.0 3/4 75.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina C Basket Ostrava 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B KP Brno 18:55 10 3 37.5 1 100.0 1/1 100.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 16:46 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 1. 2023 skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 20:28 16 8 61.5 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
14. 1. 2023 skupina B K2 Prostějov 13:49 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina B Žabiny Brno 4:25 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 25:07 15 7 63.6 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
22. 1. 2023 skupina B Basket Ostrava 0:00 12 4 100.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2023 play-out B BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 1. 2023 play-out B TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0:00 19 6 0.0 0 0.0 7/12 58.3
4. 2. 2023 nadstavba A HB Basket 11:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 nadstavba A Levhartice Chomutov 9:12 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
Celkem 30 336:10 325 98 74.2 25 51.0 54/87 62.1
Průměr 30 11:12 10.8 3.3 74.2 0.8 51.0 1.8/2.9 62.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 4 19:21 14.5 4.5 52.9 1.5 37.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Slovan Varnsdorf 3 0:00 19.0 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.7
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 5 0:00 10.0 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.6 33.3 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 18:54 9.8 2.8 45.8 1.3 33.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 22:56 9.5 3.8 55.6 0.3 7.7 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 17.0 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Basket Ostrava 4 10:51 8.3 2.0 47.1 1.3 71.4 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.8
Sokol H. Králové 2 22:16 15.5 3.5 38.9 2.0 66.7 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0
BA Tygřice Louny 1 0:00 30.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/20.0 40.0 -
KP Brno 4 19:34 7.0 1.8 31.8 1.0 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
Žabiny Brno 4 22:30 6.8 2.5 31.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.0
BCM Sokolov 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 5.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.3
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/12.0 58.3 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 3.6 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.4 35.3 1.8
BK Strakonice 2 19:27 9.0 2.5 41.7 1.0 50.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
K2 Prostějov 2 19:05 8.5 1.0 33.3 1.5 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno 2 15:49 8.5 2.5 41.7 1.0 28.6 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 0.8
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Basket Slovanka 2 18:51 7.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 -
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
USK Praha 2 22:01 6.0 1.5 23.1 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
BK Havířov 1 19:19 11.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket 3 19:53 3.3 1.7 20.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 1 30:42 9.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BA K. Vary 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 9:12 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 3 20:47 1.0 0.3 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
DBaK 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 12:36 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0