Petr Mondschein

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
64.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 17 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 22 - 5.1 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.9 26.2 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 8 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 27.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 27.8 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 14 - 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.1 34.5 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 5.1 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.1 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 3 - 0.3 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0 -1.7
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 12 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.8 9.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 12 - 9.4 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 9 - 11.1 5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/3 25.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 5 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/3.6 11.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 14 - 9.4 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.1 46.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 5 - 10.6 3.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.2/8.4 38.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 7 - 8.7 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.9 32.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 2 - 18.0 5.5 0.0 1 0.0 4/5.5 72.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 16 5.5 0.9 0.3 /0.7 45.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 62.5 1.0 1.2
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov B 8 - 5.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.6 69.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov B 7 - 3.6 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 26.3 4.5 1.8 /5.5 31.8 0 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 4.0 2.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 6 10.8 2.8 1.3 /1.8 72.7 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.5 3.3
Průměr za kariéru 22.9 1.3 4.9 2.1 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.0 84.3 1.9 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
2B body 4 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Body 9 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 13 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Asistence 1 GBA Lions J. Hradec 16. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Levharti Chomutov 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 11 BK Kladno 16. 9. 2018 2018/19
3B body 1 Levharti Chomutov 10. 10. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 23 BK Kladno 16. 9. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 13 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 1 Sokol Písek 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 20:48 9 4 66.7 0 1/2 50.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 9:37 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 3:34 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 7:39 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 5:33 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 17:48 6 3 75.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 6 64:59 17 8 72.7 1/2 50.0
Průměr 6 10:49 2.8 1.3 72.7 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Kladno 2 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/11.0 50.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 5 0:00 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 2.6
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
PORG Basket 4 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 1.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
BA Sparta 6 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 3.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 3.3
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Porg Basket 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.2
Porg Basket 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
USK Praha B 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.7
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:01 3.0 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BSK - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 1 20:48 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 7 0:00 1.1 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 17:48 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 15:16 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:03 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 5.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 10:47 2.0 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 7:39 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 6:11 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 11:24 0.7 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.3
Tygři JBC Brno 1 6:31 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 3.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 5:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 3:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 9:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SAM Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0 0.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 6:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 1:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -