Monika Foffová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
286
Procento vítězství
80.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 11 - 3.5 1.6 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 Sokol Hradec 14 - 11.0 5.3 0 0.4/1.3 33.3 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 4.8 2.2 0 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 5.5 2.5 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 19 - 7.9 3.7 0 0.4/1.1 35.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Hradec 28 - 9.5 4.7 0 0.1/0.5 26.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 2 - 12.0 6 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 11.2 5.3 0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 2 - 9.0 4.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 12 - 6.8 3.3 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I Sokol Hradec Králové 18 - 6.4 3.2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - základní MČR 6 - 8.0 4 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 10 - 4.9 2.4 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 11.0 4 1 0/2 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - finále Sokol Hradec Králové 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 11 - 8.6 3.6 0.2 0.8/1.1 75.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 20 - 8.3 3.7 0.2 0.4/0.9 41.2 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 13 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C-Final 4 Sokol Hradec 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C - Finále Sokol Hradec 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 2.3
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol H. Králové 14 - 4.2 1.9 0 0.5/1.3 38.9 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové B 14 - 7.2 2.9 0 1.5/2.4 61.8 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol H. Králové 5 - 0.8 0.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Sokol H. Králové B 5 - 3.2 1.2 0.2 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové B 4 - 8.5 3.5 0.3 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 20 12.8 3.5 1.3 /3.7 0.2 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.3 2.3
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol H. Králové B 9 - 6.6 2.6 0.3 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Sokol H. Králové B 2 - 12.0 4 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 10.0 3.0 1 /4.7 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.3 -0.7
Průměr za kariéru 33.6 1.1 6.6 3.0 0.1 0.3/0.8 111.3 1.6 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Studánka Pardubice 31. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 16 Loko Trutnov 21. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 2 Studánka Pardubice 26. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 Žabiny Brno 23. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Žabiny Brno 23. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 Žabiny Brno 23. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 32 Loko Trutnov 21. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 9 Loko Trutnov 24. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 3 KP Brno 7. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 15.3 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 11.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.6 12.5 1.2
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 9.6 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.6
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 4 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.8
K2 Prostějov 5 0:00 7.2 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/4.0 40.0 2.6
Studánka Pardubice 5 0:00 7.0 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 3.0
BVK Holice 6 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 5 0:00 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.6
BK Vividbooks Pardub 5 0:00 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.6
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 27.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 5 7:25 5.4 2.4 109.1 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 2.4
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 4.4 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 17:56 7.0 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 3 18:54 4.3 1.7 33.3 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
KP Brno 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
USK Praha 2 8:18 4.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 8:15 4.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
DBaK 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 17:14 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 1 15:28 5.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 4 2:47 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 2 19:39 1.5 0.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DBaK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 15:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 7:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0