Marek Neubauer

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
155
Procento vítězství
40%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BSK Č.Budějovice 3 - 4.7 2 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 - 4.4 1.8 0.1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - Základní část Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 8 - 1.5 0.3 0 1/1.3 80.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 6 - 3.0 1 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 7.4 2.6 1.2 /2.4 0 0.1/0.5 28.6 1.4 0.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Tigers Č. Budějovice 12 4.8 4.1 1.8 /2.5 0 0.6/1.3 46.7 1.6 1.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 - 3.1 1.4 0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tigers Č. Budějovice 7 - 5.7 2.1 0.1 1/1.3 77.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 - 13.4 5.3 0.2 2.2/4.1 53.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tigers Č. Budějovice 6 - 16.5 6.7 0.8 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 9.5 4 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 6.0 2 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A CBU 18 - 5.4 1.7 0.4 0.7/1.6 42.9 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 8 - 20.4 6.5 1.1 4/7.1 56.1 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A CBU 4 - 1.8 0.3 0.3 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část TB Č. Budějovice C 1 - 14.0 6 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A CBU 14 - 2.8 0.8 0.2 0.6/1.1 53.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník CBU 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 muži - play-off A CBU 4 - 2.5 0.8 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off 3. kolo CBU 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.2 1.0 6.0 2.3 0.2 0.9/1.7 115.9 1.4 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Jiskra Domažlice 26. 3. 2022
2B body 4 BK Opava B 1. 5. 2022
3B body 1 BK Klatovy 10. 10. 2021
Body 8 BK Opava B 1. 5. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Lions J. Hradec 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 11 BK Sokolov 25. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 BK Sokolov 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 2 BC Kolín 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 3 BC Kolín 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 5 BC Kolín 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Body 30 BK Sokolov 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 10 BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 9. 1. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 2 BA Nymburk 17. 10. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 8 3 0 2/4 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 5 1 1 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník JHR 0 0 0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 4 2 0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 2 0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0 0 0 0/2 0.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek B 0 0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 6 1 1 1/3 33.3
6. 2. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 0 0 0 0/0 0
19. 2. 2022 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0 0 0 0/0 0
20. 2. 2022 skupina A Pří 4 0 1 1/2 50.0
26. 3. 2022 play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
27. 3. 2022 play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 4 1 0 2/4 50.0
9. 4. 2022 play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 2 0 0/0 0
10. 4. 2022 play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0 0 0 0/0 0
30. 4. 2022 play-off 3. kolo BK Opava B 0 0 0 0/0 0
1. 5. 2022 play-off 3. kolo BK Opava B 8 4 0 0/0 0
Celkem 21 57 18 3 12/21 57.1
Průměr 21 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.6/1.0 57.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 8 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.0 1.9
BARoun.l. U17B 5 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.4
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 28.0 9.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
BSK - Jižní Supi 7 0:00 8.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.6 22.2 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 16.7 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 12.0 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Jiskra Domažlice 5 0:00 4.6 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.2
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0
Wolves Radotín 5 0:00 4.2 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 1.6
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 0:00 3.2 1.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
BK Tábor 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
Pří 3 0:00 3.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 16:32 5.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 3 11:13 3.3 1.7 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava B 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 7:44 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 4:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články