Ondřej Skočdopole

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Kladno
Výška
164 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
159
Procento vítězství
45.9%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 18 0.6 0.3 0 0/0.1 0.0 -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 15 0.3 0.1 0 0.1/0.4 16.7 -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 13 1.1 0.5 0 0/0.2 0.0 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 14 0.2 0.1 0 0.1/0.4 16.7 -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 15 1.3 0.5 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kla U13B(kv) 24 1.8 0.8 0 0.1/0.5 27.3 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Kladno 8 1.4 0.6 0 0.1/0.5 25.0 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Kladno 8 3.1 1.1 0 0.9/3 29.2 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Kladno 2 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo BK Kladno 2 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Kladno 12 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BK Kladno 6 3.2 1.5 0 0.2/0.7 25.0 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Kladno 9 1.9 0.8 0 0.3/0.8 42.9 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Kladno 3 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Kladno 10 0.4 0.2 0 0/0 0.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 19.9 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.5 35.4 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 15. 1. 2022
Body 2 BA LYNX Liberec 2. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 2 Slovan Varnsdorf 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 5 Roudnice U13B(mix) 29. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 10 Roudnice U13B(mix) 29. 4. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 0 0 0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0 0 0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi B 0 0 0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Tygři Louny 0 0 0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 0 0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 2 1 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 0 0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B R&J EBC Mělník 0 0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B Baník Most 0 0 0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Válečníci Děčín B 0 0 0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 0 0 0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2022 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 4 2 / 0.0
Průměr 13 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
Sokol Písek 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
ŠSK Sla U13 4 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
BK Chomutov 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 7 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BA Sparta 7 0.9 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.1
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Louny B 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 -
USK Praha 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BA Tygři Louny 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 5 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.6
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Thermia K. Vary 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Tygři Louny 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
R&J EBC Mělník 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Baník Most 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kbely 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Ben U13B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod U13B 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Beroun 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0