Jáchym Schveinert

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Kladno B
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
276
Procento vítězství
57.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Kladno 11 5.4 2.2 0.1 0.7/1.9 38.1 -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Kladno 11 7.3 3.2 0.2 0.4/1.3 28.6 -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Kladno 13 10.1 3.3 0.4 2.3/4 57.7 -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BK Kladno 1 10.0 3 1 1/2 50.0 -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Kladno 2 5.0 2.5 0 0/1 0.0 -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Kla U13B(kv) 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Kla U13B(kv) 30 9.8 4.4 0 0.9/2 42.6 -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 16 1.6 0.8 0 0.1/0.7 18.2 -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 24 8.0 3.5 0 1.1/3 37.0 -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 17 3.9 1.4 0 1.1/2.4 46.3 -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 18 4.7 1.8 0 1.1/2.4 43.2 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BK Kladno 13 2.7 1.2 0 0.4/1.6 23.8 -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BK Kladno 14 11.4 3.4 0.5 3.1/6 51.2 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BK Kladno 13 12.7 3.5 1.2 2.3/4.2 54.5 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Kladno 2 3.0 1.5 0 0/1 0.0 -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo BK Kladno 2 7.0 3.5 0 0/2 0.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Kladno 3 6.7 2 0.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Kladno 18 6.7 2.1 0.4 1.4/2.7 54.2 -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 1 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Play-off čtvrtfinále BK Kladno 2 9.5 2.5 1 1.5/3 50.0 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - Skupina B play-off semifinále BK Kladno 2 7.0 1 1 2/7 28.6 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Kladno 3 5.7 1.7 0 2.3/2.7 87.5 -
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 10 5.9 1.6 0.4 1.5/2.5 60.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Kladno 13 10.6 3.3 0.7 1.9/3.2 59.5 -
2022/23 muži - Předkolo "B" BKKla 2 3.5 1 0.5 0/0 0.0 -
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále BKKla 2 4.0 0 1 1/1 100.0 -
2022/23 muži - Semifinále 1 BKKla 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2022/23 muži - O 3.místo BKKla 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2023/24 muži - SBLM skupina západ BKKla 9 1.8 0.6 0.1 0.3/0.9 37.5 -
2023/24 muži - Krajský přebor mužů Kla 13 3.7 1.2 0.2 0.5/1.5 35.0 -
2023/24 muži - Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) Kla 6 9.2 2.2 1 1.8/2.7 68.8 -
Průměr za kariéru 19.7 6.7 2.4 0.3 1.2/2.5 84.6 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sla 10. 3. 2024
2B body 4 BerB 28. 1. 2024
3B body 2 Příb 2000 "B" 12. 11. 2023
Body 14 BerB 23. 3. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Jiskra Domažlice (MS) 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 13 Lokomotiva Plzeň 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 4 BK Klatovy 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 33 Příb 2000 "B" 27. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
30. 9. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 8 3 0 2/4 50.0
7. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů KHo 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 3 0 0 3/4 75.0
21. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BCSla 4 2 0 0/4 0.0
22. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 0 0 0 0/2 0.0
4. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 0 0 0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BerB 6 3 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 6 0 2 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 5 1 1 0/2 0.0
2. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů SVyšehrad 6 2 0 2/6 33.3
3. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 0 0 0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů SVyšehrad 2 1 0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ Měl 1 0 0 1/2 50.0
10. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ BK Kral-Jun.muži 0 0 0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 0 0 0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 SBLM skupina západ ŠSKSla 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ KNS 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 SBLM skupina západ TZRak 2 1 0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 3 0 1 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů BCSla 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 4 2 0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů BerB 8 4 0 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) BCSla 7 3 0 1/2 50.0
10. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) Sla 11 2 1 4/4 100.0
22. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) BerB 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
23. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) BerB 14 3 2 2/4 50.0
24. 3. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) Sla 13 2 2 3/4 75.0
13. 4. 2024 Nadstavba A (1.- 4. místo) BCSla 5 1 1 0/0 0
Celkem 28 119 34 10 21/44 47.7
Průměr 28 4.3 1.2 0.4 0.8/1.6 47.7
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BK Chomutov 4 14.3 4.0 0.8 4.0/8.3 48.5 2.8
BA Tygři Louny 6 9.3 2.3 0.8 2.2/3.3 65.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 4 13.3 2.5 2.0 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.5
Ben U13B 4 12.8 6.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8
BerB 6 7.5 2.5 0.5 1.0/2.2 46.2 1.0
Příb 2000 "B" 3 14.3 4.0 1.3 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 20.5 7.5 1.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 6.0 1.8 0.0 2.4/3.2 75.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 14.5 5.0 0.5 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín B 4 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.8
Sla 4 6.8 1.0 1.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 3.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 13.0 3.5 1.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.5
BA Sparta 7 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.4/1.0 42.9 1.4
ŠSK Sla U13 4 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.5
Porg Basket 3 8.0 3.3 0.0 1.3/6.0 22.2 1.3
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 12.0 4.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.5
TJ Thermia K. Vary 2 12.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
BK Sokolov 2 11.5 2.0 1.5 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
BK Beroun 3 7.7 1.7 0.7 2.3/4.0 58.3 4.0
Sokol Pražský 7 3.1 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 10.5 4.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BCSla 4 5.3 2.0 0.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 10.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Baník Most 2 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.5
Sokol Pražský 2 8.5 0.5 1.5 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 8.0 2.5 0.5 1.5/6.0 25.0 2.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 5.0 1.7 0.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 15.0 6.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BA Tygři Louny 2 6.5 2.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 6.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
KNS 4 3.0 0.8 0.3 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
BK Kral-Jun.muži 4 3.0 0.8 0.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
SKB Rokycany 1 11.0 3.0 1.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 5.5 2.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVyšehrad 2 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Kol 2 4.0 0.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 7.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
BK Baník Most 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nová Paka 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA Sparta 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
ŠSKSla 5 1.0 0.2 0.2 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.8
Měl 3 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 5.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Teplice 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BKSad 2 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
TZRak 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Ber 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BCBenB 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
KHo 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Měl U13B 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0