Filip Janovský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek
Výška
148 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
145
Procento vítězství
69%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Písek 2 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 0.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A 9. - 10. místo Sokol Písek 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR D Sokol Písek Sršni 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sokol Písek 7 - 2.9 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 0.7 1.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Písek 3 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižactvo U13 - základní skupina B Sokol Písek Sršni h 2 - 14.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Sokol Písek 3 - 1.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 -0.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A Sokol Písek 4 - 4.3 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 2.5 1.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A Sokol Písek 4 - 5.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - 2. kolo Sokol Písek 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 14 - 9.4 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.5 65.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Písek 12 - 4.4 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Sokol Písek 5 - 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 - 0.7 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Písek 14 - 5.4 2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 10 - 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Písek 13 - 3.6 0.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Skupina A 4-6 Sokol Písek Sršni B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Písek 3 20.7 8.0 1 100.0 2 54.5 0/0 0.0 1.7 5.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Písek 2 22.0 8.0 0.5 33.3 2 36.4 1/1.5 66.7 2.0 4.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 18 5.7 1.3 0 /0.2 0.0 0.4 23.3 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.7 -0.3
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 2 3.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -2.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Písek 14 8.1 4.9 0.4 /0.7 60.0 1.2 33.3 0.4/0.5 71.4 1.4 2.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Sokol Písek 1 18.0 9.0 0 /3 0.0 3 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.7 2.4 4.4 1.4 99.0 0.4 25.8 0.4/0.7 148.6 1.6 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BA Nymburk 5. 12. 2021
2B body 2 BA Nymburk 5. 12. 2021
3B body 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 USK 17. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Jižní Supi 3. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 USK 17. 10. 2021
Body 17 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 12. 2021
Asistence 2 Jižní Supi 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Fio banka J. Hradec 1. 11. 2017 2017/18
2B body 9 BK Jiskra Domažlice 23. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 3 USK 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 Jižní Supi 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 USK 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 22 BK Jiskra Domažlice 23. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 2 NH Ostrava 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 2:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 5:52 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 8:49 6 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 2:28 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 14:13 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 5:30 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 5:12 5 0 0.0 1 50.0 2/3 66.7
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 3:49 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 5:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 16:50 9 1 100.0 2 28.6 1/1 100.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 18:21 9 2 50.0 1 20.0 2/3 66.7
14. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 13:34 5 1 100.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12:27 17 1 100.0 5 71.4 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 nadstavba A GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17:55 9 0 0.0 3 33.3 0/0 0
Celkem 15 132:14 77 6 46.2 20 33.3 5/7 71.4
Průměr 15 8:48 5.1 0.4 46.2 1.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 71.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 19.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Fio banka J. Hradec 4 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 7.3 1.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
Sojky Pelhřimov h 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 7:27 10.0 0.5 100.0 3.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 3.2 1.2 700.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.8
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 3.6 1.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.0
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 2 12:49 7.5 0.5 100.0 2.0 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 600.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
USK 2 13:53 5.5 0.5 100.0 1.5 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 17:55 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 9:10 4.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
BA Tygři Louny 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Kralupy 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Strakonice d 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 5:21 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 8:18 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 9:17 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 4:50 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Pardubice 2 5:57 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 8:26 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 4:53 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 13:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 1 12:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 3:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 3:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 3 0:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -