Tomáš Richter

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno B
Výška
160 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
66
Procento vítězství
53%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 5.9 1.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 7 - 3.7 1.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1 57.1 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 18.4 6.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.1/4.4 47.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B SAM Brno 7 - 10.0 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.7 58.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 16.0 6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 6 - 17.8 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/4.8 48.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno B 4 - 3.3 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BASKET Brno B 5 - 13.2 4.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.8/3.4 52.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 23.4 6.1 1.7 /5.1 33.3 0.1 14.3 2.2/4.8 46.3 1.5 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 16.5 5.0 10.3 3.6 8.3 0.5 3.6 1.6/3.3 112.6 1.6 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 11. 2021
2B body 8 Slavia Kroměříž 21. 12. 2021
3B body 1 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 9. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021
Body 23 Slavia Kroměříž 21. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 16 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 9. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 BK Opava 13. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Opava 23. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 30 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 16 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 NH Ostrava 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 23:31 3 1 12.5 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18:02 8 2 40.0 1 50.0 1/3 33.3
9. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:32 9 2 33.3 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 13:09 5 1 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 21:25 3 1 16.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 22:27 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 23:22 6 2 25.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina C BC Vysočina 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
18. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 31:49 12 2 28.6 0 0.0 8/18 44.4
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25:37 9 3 75.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 27:07 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:18 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:58 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 12. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 23 8 0.0 1 0.0 4/5 80.0
5. 1. 2022 skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/3 0.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 22:51 11 4 66.7 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 29:16 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
Celkem 23 327:24 164 51 70.8 5 35.7 47/98 48.0
Průměr 23 14:14 7.1 2.2 70.8 0.2 35.7 2.0/4.3 48.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 14.3 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/5.3 47.6 1.3
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 12.5 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 0.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:20 11.5 3.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 5.5/11.5 47.8 1.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 21:49 8.5 2.5 55.6 1.0 40.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 22:45 6.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.5
BK Příbor 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:13 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 22:54 4.0 1.5 21.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 25:20 4.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 25:19 3.5 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -