Lukáš Richter

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno B
Výška
161 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
67
Procento vítězství
52.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 4.4 1.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.1 77.8 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 9 - 6.6 1.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.6 64.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina G SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 18.4 7.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/4.2 57.1 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B SAM Brno 4 - 2.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D SAM BŠM Brno 5 - 11.4 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/2.8 78.6 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 6 - 25.2 7.8 0.0 1.7 0.0 4.5/7 64.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno B 5 - 5.8 1.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BASKET Brno B 6 - 19.8 5 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.3/2.5 53.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 21.4 8.1 1.4 /4.4 32.3 1.3 34.6 1.4/2.9 48.8 1.4 5.7
Průměr za kariéru 16.8 4.5 11.3 3.4 8.1 1.0 8.7 1.7/2.8 132.7 1.4 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BA Nymburk 25. 9. 2021
2B body 9 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5. 1. 2022
3B body 5 BC Vysočina 14. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022
Body 24 Jiskra Kyjov 25. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 18 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022
Asistence 5 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SKUP-BCM Olomouc 12. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 12 Snakes Ostrava 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 5 BC Vysočina 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 43 Snakes Ostrava 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 18 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 BK Opava 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 22:55 7 0 0.0 1 25.0 4/5 80.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:28 9 2 66.7 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 14:49 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 16:01 9 1 33.3 2 50.0 1/4 25.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B VYS 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 19:44 6 1 16.7 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 22 6 0.0 3 0.0 1/4 25.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 23:01 10 3 42.9 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 21:23 17 3 42.9 3 50.0 2/4 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina C BC Vysočina 0:00 24 4 0.0 5 0.0 1/1 100.0
18. 11. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:49 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 11. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 24 7 0.0 2 0.0 4/6 66.7
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 26:06 12 0 0.0 4 80.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 27:12 5 1 20.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/3 0.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 20:33 7 0 0.0 2 40.0 1/2 50.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:19 10 3 100.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
21. 12. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 17 2 0.0 4 0.0 1/2 50.0
5. 1. 2022 skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 22 9 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 20:22 8 2 40.0 1 33.3 1/5 20.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 29:27 7 1 20.0 1 25.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 25 299:09 262 58 93.5 39 75.0 29/61 47.5
Průměr 25 11:57 10.5 2.3 93.5 1.6 75.0 1.2/2.4 47.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 11.8 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 22.5 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 43.0 12.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 6.2 2.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/11.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 30.0 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.5
Tygři Brno 2 22:12 13.5 3.0 42.9 2.0 36.4 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 25.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 8.0/12.0 66.7 4.0
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 6.3 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 24.0 4.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 24:17 10.5 1.0 50.0 2.5 55.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 17.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 16:04 8.0 3.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:17 8.0 0.5 20.0 2.0 44.4 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 24:35 6.5 1.0 18.2 1.0 33.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 25:03 6.0 0.5 12.5 0.5 12.5 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Brno B 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:05 4.5 1.0 18.2 0.5 20.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -