Adam Růžička

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol pražský
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
255
Procento vítězství
73.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 20 - 5.4 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.4 44.7 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladší mini U12 (3na3) Sokol Pražský 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 17 - 4.9 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 18 - 8.9 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.9 52.9 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 14 - 3.4 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.4 10.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 14 - 12.3 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.6 55.6 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 9.7 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 4.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Jižní Supi 11 - 7.6 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 53.3 0.9 6.1
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 7 - 10.0 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.7 42.1 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Jižní Supi 10 - 1.8 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.7 1.1
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 12 - 7.2 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 4 - 1.3 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 8.8 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.9 54.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 11 - 6.1 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 3 6.0 1.7 0.3 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 1.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 6.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 11 - 11.2 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Pražský 13 - 11.1 4.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.2 46.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 28.0 14.0 6 54.5 0 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 2.3 16.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 18.5 8.0 3 60.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 7.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 9 10.6 1.4 0.6 /1.2 45.5 0.1 20.0 0/0.2 0.0 0.6 2.2
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 19 21.9 9.0 3.4 /5.7 58.7 0.6 23.4 0.5/1 52.6 1.8 10.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 3 21.0 8.3 3 /5 60.0 0.7 28.6 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 9.3
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 4 32.3 23.8 8.5 /14.3 59.6 1.8 33.3 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.5 24.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 DEC 1 2.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 5 19.8 6.2 1.8 /3 60.0 0.8 30.8 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.0 6.6
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol pražský 10 24.1 14.3 3.9 /6.2 62.9 1.4 40.0 2.3/3 76.7 1.8 18.3
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 2 11.5 13.0 3 54.5 1.5 60.0 2.5/3 83.3 - 16.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.2 4.9 7.5 3.0 93.4 0.2 29.0 0.8/1.7 140.5 1.5 2.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 GBA Lions J. Hradec 18. 9. 2021
2B body 8 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021
3B body 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 GBA Lions J. Hradec 21. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Lions J. Hradec 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 12 GBA Lions J. Hradec 18. 9. 2021
Body 33 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 39 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021
Asistence 7 GBA Lions J. Hradec 21. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Vyšehrad 12. 4. 2014 2013/14
2B body 12 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
3B body 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 13 BK Loko Plzeň 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 33 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 39 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 10 BCM Orli Prostějov 6. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 33:06 26 5 41.7 3 75.0 7/8 87.5
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 23:03 13 4 66.7 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A USK 28:27 11 5 71.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 27:34 33 8 72.7 4 66.7 5/6 83.3
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 22:46 12 4 80.0 1 33.3 1/4 25.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 20:00 13 5 100.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 32:43 12 3 50.0 1 20.0 3/3 100.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 24:39 8 1 33.3 2 50.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 14:25 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 0:00 14 2 0.0 2 0.0 4/4 100.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 16:23 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 32:55 14 4 57.1 2 33.3 0/1 0.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 33:04 20 5 62.5 3 50.0 1/1 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 20:19 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SK Slavia Praha 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A USK 9:57 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 17 339:21 200 54 70.1 21 43.8 29/40 72.5
Průměr 17 19:57 11.8 3.2 70.1 1.2 43.8 1.7/2.4 72.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 31:10 18.7 7.7 65.7 1.0 18.8 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 28:56 18.0 7.0 65.6 1.0 27.3 1.0/4.3 23.1 1.3
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 33:05 23.0 5.0 50.0 3.0 60.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.5
USK Praha 7 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 16.7 1.6
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.6
BA Sparta 5 0:00 7.6 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 1.4
BASKET Brno B 3 24:35 12.3 3.3 55.6 1.3 50.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5
USK Praha 8 0:00 4.1 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.9 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 9:11 11.0 2.7 72.7 1.3 66.7 1.7/2.0 83.3 0.7
BA Sparta 6 0:00 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 25:46 9.7 3.0 56.3 1.0 33.3 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:54 11.5 4.5 56.3 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
SK Slavia Praha 2 12:19 10.0 2.5 166.7 1.5 75.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Kladno 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 29:34 18.0 7.0 77.8 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 24:29 9.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 3 9:45 6.0 1.7 71.4 0.7 40.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 23:26 9.0 4.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.7
USK Praha 6 0:00 3.0 1.5 450.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Porg Basket 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 3 16:47 5.3 2.0 40.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
BA Nymburk 3 16:11 5.0 1.0 37.5 0.7 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 22:12 14.0 4.0 66.7 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 20:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
USK 3 14:38 4.0 1.7 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
USK Praha B 1 22:46 12.0 4.0 80.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 16:09 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
GBA J. Hradec 1 33:22 9.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bol U12B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
VYS 1 16:23 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 20:19 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
PCE 2 8:38 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 14:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 13:13 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 17:19 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLO 1 2:15 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 5:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC VYSOČINA 1 8:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 2:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -