Iva Procházková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
95
Procento vítězství
51.6%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 7 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.2/1.1 21.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 - 4.8 2.2 /2.2 100.0 0 0.4/1.4 26.3 0.9 2.9
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sluneta Ústí n.L. 13 - 2.4 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0 0.5/1.1 50.0 1.1 0.8
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 10.7 2.3 1 /3.3 30.0 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 1.3
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 6 - 10.7 4.5 0.0 0.2 1.2/2.5 46.7 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Sluneta Ústí n.L. 6 - 1.2 0.5 0.0 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B1 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 4 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 - 8.0 3.5 /3.5 100.0 0 1/1.5 66.7 1.0 6.5
2022/23 ženy - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 - 4.5 1.8 0.0 0 0.8/1.5 55.6 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 12 13.6 2.9 1.3 /3.5 35.7 0 0.4/0.7 62.5 1.8 0.9
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 19.0 2.1 3.8 1.7 73.1 0.0 0.4/1.0 97.5 1.2 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 24. 9. 2022
2B body 5 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 24. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 HB Basket 16. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 5 BK Strakonice 5. 11. 2022
Body 13 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 24. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 10 HB Basket 16. 10. 2022
Asistence 2 Basket Slovanka 20. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 BK Beroun 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
2B body 7 BK M. Lázně 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
3B body 1 BK M. Lázně 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 5 BA Sparta 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 HB Basket 16. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 5 BA Sparta 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 17 BK M. Lázně 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 10 HB Basket 16. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 Basket Slovanka 20. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
27. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy K2 Prostějov 0:00 7 3 100.0 0 1/2 50.0
28. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy KP Brno 0:00 9 4 100.0 0 1/1 100.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 13 5 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0/3 0.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 15:27 4 2 40.0 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 4:52 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 9:57 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 17:22 2 1 20.0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 15:19 10 4 80.0 0 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice 18:10 3 1 20.0 0 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 21:52 5 2 50.0 0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 11:07 3 1 20.0 0 1/2 50.0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 11:46 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 17:31 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 14:18 6 3 50.0 0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Strakonice 5:12 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B K2 Prostějov 2:28 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 21 165:21 78 33 67.3 12/20 60.0
Průměr 21 7:52 3.7 1.6 67.3 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
BC Slaný 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 3 3:08 4.3 2.0 85.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta 3 5:06 3.7 1.3 44.4 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
HB Basket 2 16:25 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Sla 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
BK Beroun 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 18:39 4.5 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 15:50 4.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.3
K2 Prostějov 3 0:49 2.3 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 3 7:01 2.3 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
Válečnice Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TB Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Strakonice 2 11:41 1.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov B 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 8:19 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BKHAV 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 2 3:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -