Daniel Sertič

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
174 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
203
Procento vítězství
59.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Kondoři Liberec 14 - 3.3 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.9 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B" BK Lib U12B(ms) 1 - 27.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 7/10 70.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B1" BK Lib U12B(ms) 1 - 21.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 3/8 37.5 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 3.5 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - F1 - sk. 1.-5. místo USK Praha A 3 - 4.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Skupina 5-8 BK Lib U12B(ms) 1 - 16.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - Skupina 5-8 B BK Lib U12B(ms) 1 - 18.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "A" BK Lib U12B(ms) 5 - 40.4 19.2 0.0 0 0.0 2/5.4 37.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "A1" BK Lib U12B(ms) 2 - 40.5 17.5 0.0 0 0.0 5.5/10 55.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "A" BKLibU13B(ms) 5 - 17.8 7.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B "A1" BKLibU13B(ms) 5 - 15.2 6.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Kondoři Liberec 11 - 8.2 3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/4.3 44.7 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace C USK Praha 4 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F1 USK Praha 7 - 7.7 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.4 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Kondoři Liberec 8 - 15.3 5.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/4.1 60.6 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Nadstavba C BK Lib U12B(ms) 4 - 26.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 4/9.3 43.2 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Válečníci Děčín 10 - 9.3 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/3.5 37.1 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Válečníci Děčín 5 - 8.6 3 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/4.2 61.9 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 20.5 9 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/6 41.7 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 4 - 8.8 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Válečníci Děčín 2 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 0.5
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 8 - 20.5 6.1 0.0 1.9 0.0 2.6/3.3 80.8 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 13 18.1 6.7 1.9 /5.2 36.8 0.6 20.0 1/1.7 59.1 1.8 2.9
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A Válečníci Děčín 11 - 22.5 8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.1/3.3 63.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 7 20.7 7.3 1.3 /3.7 34.6 1.3 33.3 0.9/1.4 60.0 1.7 6.4
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out Válečníci Děčín 4 25.0 6.8 1.8 /5.3 33.3 1 20.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.5 3.3
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR Válečníci Děčín 3 33.3 19.3 7.3 55.0 0.3 6.7 3.7/7.3 50.0 1.7 27.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 31.6 15.7 3.6 /7.1 51.5 1.6 23.9 3.7/6.6 56.5 1.9 21.1
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 12.8 3.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.6/3 52.4 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Válečníci Děčín 5 - 14.4 3.2 0.0 2.4 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Válečníci Děčín 8 29.5 25.6 6.6 /10.9 60.9 2.5 29.4 4.9/7.9 61.9 2.0 28.9
Průměr za kariéru 33.8 6.2 12.8 4.5 62.0 0.7 22.2 1.7/3.3 270.8 1.8 3.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 13 Snakes Ostrava 4. 3. 2023
2B body 12 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14. 2. 2023
3B body 7 BC Vysočina 29. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 14 USK 15. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 9 Snakes Ostrava 4. 3. 2023
Doskoky celkem 20 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 27. 11. 2022
Body 37 Snakes Ostrava 4. 3. 2023
Užitečnost 47 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19. 3. 2023
Asistence 5 USK 22. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Snakes Ostrava 4. 3. 2023 2022/23
2B body 25 Ber U12B 22. 9. 2018 2018/19
3B body 7 BC Vysočina 29. 1. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 14 USK 15. 12. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 9 BK Loko Plzeň 26. 11. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 20 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 27. 11. 2022 2022/23
Body 53 Ber U12B 22. 9. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 47 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 19. 3. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 5 USK 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 8 2 0.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
24. 9. 2022 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 30:07 17 3 60.0 3 50.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 35:25 19 3 100.0 3 37.5 4/7 57.1
28. 9. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 10 1 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 27:20 10 2 25.0 1 20.0 3/5 60.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 5:04 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina A VYS 0:00 16 4 0.0 1 0.0 5/7 71.4
16. 10. 2022 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A USK 35:34 11 2 28.6 1 25.0 4/8 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 36:12 14 3 42.9 2 28.6 2/3 66.7
5. 11. 2022 Skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina A BK Jiskra Domažlice 0:00 25 7 0.0 3 0.0 2/3 66.7
12. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 40:00 23 2 40.0 4 36.4 7/8 87.5
13. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Pražský 32:01 22 6 66.7 2 40.0 4/7 57.1
17. 11. 2022 Skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 26:16 20 8 88.9 0 0.0 4/10 40.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Grizzlies Plzeň 32:25 16 4 40.0 1 16.7 5/13 38.5
3. 12. 2022 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 15 4 0.0 2 0.0 1/3 33.3
4. 12. 2022 Skupina A VYS 0:00 19 6 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
10. 12. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 38:00 10 3 75.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
14. 12. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 22:49 10 4 40.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
15. 12. 2022 skupina A USK 36:10 24 4 36.4 3 50.0 7/14 50.0
6. 1. 2023 skupina A Tygři Praha 45:00 22 6 60.0 2 15.4 4/5 80.0
14. 1. 2023 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Brno 26:12 27 5 71.4 5 62.5 2/8 25.0
22. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 17:43 13 1 33.3 3 37.5 2/2 100.0
28. 1. 2023 finálová skupina Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 finálová skupina BC Vysočina 0:00 30 4 0.0 7 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 2. 2023 nadstavba B BC Vysočina 23:55 16 7 50.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
14. 2. 2023 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 33:47 31 12 57.1 1 12.5 4/5 80.0
18. 2. 2023 finálová skupina Lions J. Hradec 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
4. 3. 2023 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 37:42 37 6 50.0 4 50.0 13/18 72.2
5. 3. 2023 nadstavba B Tygři Brno 29:31 21 5 83.3 1 12.5 8/12 66.7
11. 3. 2023 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 13 2 0.0 3 0.0 0/1 0.0
18. 3. 2023 nadstavba B BC Vysočina 30:30 24 8 61.5 2 22.2 2/5 40.0
19. 3. 2023 nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 37:03 36 9 81.8 4 36.4 6/7 85.7
Celkem 41 678:46 676 173 93.0 71 44.4 117/203 57.6
Průměr 41 16:33 16.5 4.2 93.0 1.7 44.4 2.9/5.0 57.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Ber U12B 4 0:00 42.0 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.3 43.2 2.0
BANymU12 4 0:00 26.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.3 43.2 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 26.7 7.7 0.0 2.7 0.0 3.3/5.0 66.7 2.3
Sj. BK Litoměřice 8 0:00 9.8 3.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.4 51.9 1.6
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 25:33 19.0 5.8 63.9 1.5 25.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 6 0:00 11.0 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.2/4.3 50.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 0:00 20.7 8.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 3.7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 6 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 3.8
Snakes Ostrava 4 25:05 14.3 2.0 30.8 2.0 30.8 4.3/6.0 70.8 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 30:17 19.0 3.7 57.9 2.7 40.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 1.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 26.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 25.5 8.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 27:51 24.0 5.0 76.9 3.0 37.5 5.0/10.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 21:04 11.5 2.8 61.1 1.3 27.8 2.3/4.8 47.4 2.0
USK 4 24:57 11.3 2.5 32.3 1.0 22.2 3.3/6.3 52.0 1.3
Tygři Praha 4 29:32 11.0 2.8 44.0 1.0 17.4 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 27:12 20.0 7.5 55.6 1.0 11.8 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 26:10 10.0 3.0 34.3 0.5 10.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.3
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 4.5
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 19.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 24:50 11.7 2.3 58.3 2.3 35.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.3
VYS 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 1.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 31:16 16.5 3.5 46.7 2.0 33.3 3.5/7.5 46.7 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 30.0 4.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 29.0 13.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 21:54 7.3 2.3 42.9 0.8 17.6 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 28.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 7 0:00 3.7 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.4 60.0 1.4
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 25.0 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/6.0 91.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 -
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 18:32 8.0 2.5 45.5 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 21:48 6.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 66.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 2 21:32 6.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 2.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5

články