Jakub Gabriel

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
SLUNETA Ústí n. L.
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
159
Procento vítězství
39%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor zákl. část BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 17 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 43.8 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 11 - 6.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 2/4.3 46.8 1.5 2.3
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - starší minižáci U13, Oblastní přebor SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 - 8.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 - 8.8 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0 0.0 2/4.2 47.6 1.2 5.4
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 7.8 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.6 56.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 7 - 10.3 4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/3.1 59.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 12 - 4.9 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.4 64.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C 1 SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 5 - 13.8 4.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 4.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/6.3 21.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 - 7.5 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/5.5 36.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 - 13.3 5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - 2. kolo SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 - 16.5 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 14 - 6.1 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.1 65.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 8 - 4.0 1.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.3 70.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 2 8.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 7.0 1.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 8 - 2.1 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 10.0 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/4.1 50.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 - 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 5 - 6.6 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.8/3.4 52.9 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 3 8.3 1.7 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.7
Průměr za kariéru 21.9 0.4 6.5 2.5 50.0 0.1 4.8 1.2/2.4 155.2 1.5 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Žižkov 16. 10. 2021
2B body 3 Levharti Chomutov 3. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BK Klatovy 17. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021
Body 12 BK Klatovy 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 3 Jižní Supi 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 5. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 10 Tygři Louny 17. 12. 2019 2019/20
3B body 2 BK Klatovy 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 1 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 2 BA Nymburk 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 34 R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 5. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 13 BK Beroun 28. 3. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 24:40 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Tygři Praha B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 8 2 0.0 0 4/4 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 0:00 12 2 0.0 2 2/7 28.6
Celkem 8 24:40 38 10 500.0 3 9/17 52.9
Průměr 8 3:05 4.8 1.3 500.0 0.4 1.1/2.1 52.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Horejsek Děčín A 7 0:00 8.0 3.1 440.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.6 48.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 13.0 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 1.8
Tygři Louny 3 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 11.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.5
BK Kralupy 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 7.5 2.3 225.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.3 57.1 2.0
Válečníci Děčín B 3 0:00 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.0 3.0 240.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.8 2.0 160.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.5
Slovan Varnsdorf 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.7
BA Sparta 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 4.3 1.5 600.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 0.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
USK Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Fio banka J. Hradec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
VYS 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 24:40 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -