Tomáš Folta
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 -
19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
196 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
11
Zápasy
384
Procento vítězství
57.8%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 11 | - | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1 | 36.4 | - | - |
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 5-8 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 2 | - | 6.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 18 | - | 7.9 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6/2 | 27.8 | - | - |
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 5.- 8.místo | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 50.0 | - | - |
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 24 | - | 11.1 | 5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.1 | 36.0 | - | - |
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP I | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 18 | - | 12.7 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.4 | 34.6 | - | - |
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace oblasti o MČR | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 4 | - | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 | - | - |
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 1 | - | 10.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 | - | - |
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - finále | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 1 | - | 4.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 | ADFORT Basket Litomy | 8 | - | 5.5 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo | ADFORT Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | - | - |
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo | ADFORT Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 3.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 | - | - |
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 | ADFORT Basket Litomy | 8 | - | 19.9 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.6/3.8 | 43.3 | - | - |
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo | ADFORT Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 11.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/1.5 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B | ADFORT Basket Litomy | 14 | - | 18.9 | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.9 | 50.0 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo | ADFORT Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 9.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | - | - |
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 10 | - | 14.3 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.8 | 38.9 | - | - |
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 4 | - | 22.8 | 11.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.5 | 16.7 | - | - |
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 4 | - | 16.3 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/3.8 | 20.0 | - | - |
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 9.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 7 | - | 25.3 | 11.9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.6/3.3 | 47.8 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4.místo | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 2 | - | 15.0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 | - | - |
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní | BK Vividbooks Pardub | 4 | - | 10.3 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/1 | 25.0 | - | - |
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 4 | - | 11.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 6 | - | 16.5 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2/1.8 | 9.1 | - | - |
2016/17 mladší minižáci U12 - základní | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 5 | - | 9.2 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/1 | 40.0 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | BA Young Diamonds | 11 | - | 10.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.4 | 34.6 | - | - |
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | BA Young Diamonds | 10 | - | 7.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2/2.6 | 46.2 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | BA Young Diamonds | 4 | - | 15.3 | 6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8/4.3 | 41.2 | - | - |
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | BA Young Diamonds | 11 | - | 20.0 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8/3.5 | 51.3 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina B | ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 14 | - | 16.0 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3/3 | 42.9 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga | ADFORS Basket Litomyšl | 11 | - | 13.5 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4/3.7 | 36.6 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 4 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 /4 | 18.8 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 1.5/1.8 | 85.7 | 2.3 | 5.0 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B | PCE | 7 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 /0.6 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 25.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 7 | 24.0 | 12.4 | 4.3 /7.1 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 2.1/3.4 | 62.5 | 2.0 | 15.1 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | PCE | 8 | 9.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 /1.5 | 25.0 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 0.4/0.5 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 8 | 33.9 | 14.4 | 5.9 /10.5 | 56.0 | 0.6 | 21.7 | 0.8/2.1 | 35.3 | 3.0 | 22.9 |
2021/22 muži - základní | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 4 | - | 17.8 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.8/7.3 | 51.7 | - | - |
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | PCE | 2 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 35.0 | 19.0 | 7.5 /10.5 | 71.4 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2.5 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 21.5 |
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 2 /2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 5.0 |
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off | PCE | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B | PCE | 11 | 17.6 | 4.4 | 1.1 /2.5 | 44.4 | 0.5 | 30.0 | 0.5/0.8 | 66.7 | 2.8 | 5.3 |
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 12 | 17.4 | 4.3 | 1.3 /2.5 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 27.3 | 0.3/0.4 | 60.0 | 1.6 | 4.2 |
2022/23 muži - základní | ADFORS Basket Litomy | 17 | - | 21.1 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 3/4.9 | 60.7 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - II.kolo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | - | 4.0 | 2 /2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
2022/23 muži - III. kolo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 1 /3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | -2.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A | PCE | 8 | 23.8 | 6.6 | 1.8 /3.9 | 45.2 | 0.9 | 20.6 | 0.5/1.1 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 8.3 |
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 6 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 /3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 1/1.3 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | PCE | 3 | 20.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 /1.7 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2 | 83.3 | 1.0 | 5.7 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off | PCE | 2 | 19.5 | 6.0 | 1 /2.5 | 40.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B | PCE | 14 | 24.8 | 9.6 | 2.9 /5.6 | 51.3 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 1.9/2.7 | 71.1 | 3.5 | 12.4 |
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 14 | 16.9 | 5.9 | 1 /3 | 33.3 | 1.1 | 37.5 | 0.7/1.2 | 58.8 | 2.1 | 4.9 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 /1.5 | 33.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | 4.0 | -1.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | PCE | 8 | 22.0 | 7.5 | 2 /4.1 | 48.5 | 0.8 | 19.4 | 1.3/1.6 | 76.9 | 2.4 | 6.4 |
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 5 | 15.6 | 3.4 | 0.2 /2 | 10.0 | 1 | 45.5 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | PCE | 2 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 2 /2.5 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 |
2023/24 muži - play-off | BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 10.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 /1.7 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
Průměr za kariéru | 20.2 | 6.5 | 10.7 | 4.3 | 58.7 | 0.4 | 25.5 | 1.0/2.1 | 126.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 6 | BASKET Brno | 8. 10. 2023 |
2B body | 4 | Snakes Ostrava | 12. 11. 2023 |
3B body | 3 | BC Nový Jičín | 8. 12. 2023 |
Obranné doskoky | 10 | NH Ostrava | 24. 9. 2023 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | BASKET Brno | 2. 12. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 13 | Snakes Ostrava | 12. 11. 2023 |
Body | 14 | Tygři Brno | 7. 10. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 24 | BASKET Brno | 8. 10. 2023 |
Asistence | 6 | BASKET Brno | 8. 10. 2023 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 8 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův | 11. 2. 2023 | 2022/23 |
2B body | 24 | TJ Sokol Stěžery | 2. 4. 2016 | 2015/16 |
3B body | 5 | BK Bizoni Náchod | 25. 9. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 13 | Sokol Pražský | 3. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Útočné doskoky | 6 | Válečníci Děčín | 20. 2. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Doskoky celkem | 18 | BK Lions J. Hradec | 12. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Body | 49 | TJ Sokol Stěžery | 2. 4. 2016 | 2015/16 |
Užitečnost | 45 | Sokol Pražský | 3. 3. 2022 | 2021/22 |
Asistence | 6 | BASKET Brno | 8. 10. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 17:31 | 10 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 25:49 | 11 | 4 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 21:58 | 7 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 2:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 26:15 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 16:53 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 20:11 | 14 | 4 | 30.8 | 1 | 50.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 33:56 | 14 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 6/6 | 100.0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 16:35 | 10 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 29:03 | 6 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 24:19 | 11 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 50.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
25. 10. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | KolB | 0:00 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 10. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | FASTAV Zlín | 21:15 | 10 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
1. 11. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Lions J. Hradec | 30:38 | 6 | 1 | 14.3 | 1 | 100.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BCM Orli Prostějov | 14:39 | 5 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 17:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina B | Snakes Ostrava | 0:00 | 12 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 11. 2023 | skupina B | BK Opava | 23:04 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BASKET Brno U23 | 14:40 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 11. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | HKR | 16:37 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 11. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | SP Basket | 21:43 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | skupina B | BASKET Brno | 36:16 | 13 | 4 | 44.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina B | Tygři Brno | 27:38 | 10 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | Basketbal Olomouc | 12:45 | 10 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
6. 12. 2023 | skupina B | NH Ostrava | 22:15 | 10 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | BC Nový Jičín | 17:46 | 13 | 1 | 25.0 | 3 | 42.9 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 25:46 | 11 | 4 | 80.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 12. 2023 | skupina VÝCHOD | SNAK A | 25:12 | 11 | 3 | 30.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/6 | 33.3 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 23:25 | 7 | 1 | 16.7 | 1 | 33.3 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 25:19 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | BCM Orli Prostějov | 18:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
25. 1. 2024 | skupina VÝCHOD | SVI | 23:10 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 19:24 | 5 | 2 | 66.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 19:09 | 9 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 20.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
9. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BA LYNX Liberec | 17:10 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 2. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 12:00 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 19:19 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 19:00 | 10 | 4 | 57.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
1. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BA LYNX Liberec | 15:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Loko Plzeň | 23:32 | 13 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 50.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
8. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | PLZ | 12:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Sokol pražský | 27:00 | 8 | 1 | 50.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
17. 3. 2024 | skupina D 7.-12. místo | BK Wolves Radotín | 21:14 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 21:34 | 11 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
22. 3. 2024 | play-off | JHR | 2:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | BA Nymburk | 9:03 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
25. 3. 2024 | play-off | JHR | 7:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 3. 2024 | play-off | JHR | 20:34 | 2 | 1 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
Celkem | 48 | 919:32 | 318 | 77 | 43.8 | 38 | 26.4 | 50/76 | 65.8 | |
Průměr | 48 | 19:09 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 43.8 | 0.8 | 26.4 | 1.0/1.6 | 65.8 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Hradec Králové | 12 | 0:00 | 9.3 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.2 | 46.2 | 1.4 |
Královští Sokoli | 8 | 0:00 | 10.9 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.9 | 46.7 | 1.1 |
Sokol PP Hradec Králové | 5 | 0:00 | 13.8 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6/3.0 | 20.0 | 2.6 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 5 | 0:00 | 13.4 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.6 | 53.8 | 2.2 |
BK Přelouč | 3 | 0:00 | 19.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.3 | 42.9 | 3.0 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 29:18 | 13.8 | 5.5 | 71.0 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.5/2.3 | 22.2 | 2.3 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 3 | 0:00 | 17.7 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 1.3 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.3 | 61.5 | 1.3 |
Královští Sokoli | 5 | 0:00 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4/4.2 | 33.3 | 2.6 |
BK Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 24.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 5.0/10.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
TJ Sokol Stěžery | 1 | 0:00 | 49.0 | 24.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
Sokol Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 23.5 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5/8.0 | 56.3 | 3.5 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 23.0 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Basketbal TJ Svitavy | 2 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 |
Sokol pražský | 6 | 19:23 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 21.7 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.3 |
Kanonýři Josefov | 3 | 0:00 | 14.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.7/4.0 | 66.7 | 4.7 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův | 2 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 5.5/10.5 | 52.4 | 2.5 |
Sokol Hradec | 3 | 0:00 | 14.7 | 6.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.7 | 36.4 | 2.7 |
Jiskra Kyjov | 2 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 3.5 |
SŠB Pardubice | 4 | 0:00 | 10.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.3 | 11.1 | 1.5 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 0:00 | 14.3 | 6.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7/0.7 | 100.0 | 1.7 |
Královští Sokoli - k | 2 | 0:00 | 21.5 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | - |
Draci Vysoké Mýto | 2 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BVK Holice | 8 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6/2.3 | 27.8 | 1.4 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 4 | 0:00 | 10.3 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 |
BASKET Brno | 5 | 24:10 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 54.5 | 0.2 | 14.3 | 2.4/2.6 | 92.3 | 3.6 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" | 2 | 0:00 | 19.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 4.0/7.0 | 57.1 | 3.0 |
GBA Lions J. Hradec | 6 | 22:42 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 29.6 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.7/1.2 | 57.1 | 2.2 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 6 | 14:51 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 42.9 | 0.3/1.2 | 28.6 | 2.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 27:32 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 58.3 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.7 |
Tygři Brno | 5 | 17:35 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 38.5 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 1.6/2.2 | 72.7 | 2.8 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.5 | 28.6 | 3.0 |
BK Pardub | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 2.0 |
BK Vividbooks Pardub | 3 | 0:00 | 11.3 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | 2.7 |
SNAK A | 4 | 21:00 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 36.8 | 1.3 | 38.5 | 1.0/2.3 | 44.4 | 1.5 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 16.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 1.5 |
BK Bizoni Náchod | 1 | 0:00 | 30.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 7.0/8.0 | 87.5 | 4.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 34:38 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 61.9 | 0.5 | 16.7 | 0.5/4.0 | 12.5 | 2.5 |
BK Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
NH Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 2.0 |
Sokol PP Hradec Králové | 1 | 0:00 | 28.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/8.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 34:08 | 14.0 | 4.5 | 47.4 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 4.5 |
NH Ostrava | 4 | 18:21 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 33.3 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
BA Nymburk | 3 | 19:52 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 37.5 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 1.7/1.7 | 100.0 | 1.7 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.5 | 40.0 | 3.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 0:00 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BK Pardub | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Loko Trutnov | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SŠB Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 3 | 14:44 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 57.1 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 1.3/2.0 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 27:30 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 64.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0/9.0 | 55.6 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim | 1 | 0:00 | 22.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.5 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 4 | 19:48 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5/5.5 | 45.5 | 2.5 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0:00 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/5.0 | 20.0 | 3.0 |
BK Studánka Pardubic | 2 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 2 | 21:28 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
Sokol Písek | 4 | 19:56 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | 2.8 |
BK Opava | 4 | 20:01 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 7.1 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Basketbal Olomouc | 2 | 14:49 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 12:53 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava | 1 | 25:27 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK KARA Trutnov | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BC Nový Jičín | 2 | 17:27 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
FASTAV Zlín | 2 | 16:18 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 62.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 1.5/2.5 | 60.0 | 1.5 |
BASKET Brno U23 | 4 | 13:26 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 11:46 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 11.1 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Tygři JBC Brno | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 4.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 19:05 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 0.8 | 37.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/7.0 | 28.6 | - |
Královští Sokoli - k | 2 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | - |
SVI | 4 | 21:20 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 9.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BK Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | - |
kval. | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 22:22 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0/6.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 17:29 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 20.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 1 | 21:14 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 22:19 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 3 | 17:39 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 20:30 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.0 | 83.3 | 1.0 |
SP Basket | 3 | 11:57 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3/2.0 | 16.7 | 1.7 |
BC Vysočina | 1 | 11:54 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
KolB | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha | 1 | 15:18 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
USK | 4 | 16:08 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 16.7 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Opava B | 1 | 17:25 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
HKR | 3 | 14:26 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha B | 1 | 9:21 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PLZ | 2 | 12:04 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Hradec "B" | 1 | 0:00 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 1 | 12:39 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
JHR | 3 | 10:09 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
BVK Holice | 2 | 6:09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |