Markéta Nádvorníková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Slovanka
Výška
165 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
499
Procento vítězství
61.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 17 12.3 3.0 0.7 /1.5 46.2 0.2 20.0 0.9/1.5 57.7 1.5 2.3
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 26.0 2.5 0.5 /3.5 14.3 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 - 6.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 13 20.2 5.2 1.5 /3.2 45.2 0.6 47.1 0.5/1.4 33.3 1.3 8.2
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 19.5 8.5 3.5 /7 50.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 6.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 20 20.9 4.0 1.2 /3.8 32.0 0.3 15.6 0.9/1.3 68.0 2.0 4.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 13.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 1.5 -0.5
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 20 28.3 6.8 2.5 /4.7 53.8 0.3 17.6 0.9/1.6 53.1 2.5 8.9
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 14 - 9.4 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/3.3 58.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Basket Slovanka 16 - 11.5 4.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.2/2.5 47.5 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B Basket Slovanka 3 - 9.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 3.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 12 - 16.8 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Basket Slovanka 12 - 12.1 4.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/3.5 47.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 7.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR C Basket Slovanka 3 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/5.3 37.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B Basket Slovanka 3 - 6.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/5.7 23.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 8.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 18 - 9.6 4.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2.2 43.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Basket Říčany 19 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Basket Říčany 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Říč U12G 9 - 3.8 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - řípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 (3na3) Říč U12G 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Říč U12G 27 - 17.6 7.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/4.9 45.8 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace o Národní finále SK Říčany U12G (kv) 6 - 3.8 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace mladších minižákyň o NF skupina B SK Říčany U12G (kv) 6 - 13.2 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Říčany 14 - 11.6 4.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/3.9 48.1 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Basket Říčany 14 - 18.9 6.6 0.0 1 0.0 2.6/4.8 55.2 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Basket Říčany 3 - 11.0 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4/6.7 60.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BA Říč U13G 28 - 5.9 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 31.6 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G BA Říč U13G 18 - 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2 38.9 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Říčany 14 - 14.4 5 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/4 60.7 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Říčany 10 - 12.4 4.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.6/2.7 59.3 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina D Basket Říčany 3 - 17.3 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/2.3 85.7 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 3 16.0 3.7 1.3 /3 44.4 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 6.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen SLO 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 8 - 10.5 3.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out A Basket Slovanka B 3 - 10.3 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 9 - 15.1 4.4 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.6/3.2 48.3 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 3 - 20.0 5.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 2 - 16.0 5.5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část SLO 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2020/21 ženy - o 9. místo SLO 1 10.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 24 29.1 7.5 2.2 /5.3 41.4 0.5 26.0 1.5/2.2 67.9 2.2 10.8
2021/22 ženy - skupina B Slovanka Roudnice 16 - 14.7 4.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.7/3.8 71.7 - -
2021/22 ženy - základní část SLO 3 11.7 1.7 0.3 /1 33.3 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLO 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - RENOMIA Final 4 SLO 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off SLO 1 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 ženy - play-off B Slovanka Roudnice 2 - 15.5 4.5 0.0 1 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Basket Slovanka 3 22.7 8.3 1.7 /4.7 35.7 0.3 33.3 4/6 66.7 2.0 9.3
2022/23 ženy - základní část SLO 13 10.5 1.0 0.3 /0.9 33.3 0.1 11.1 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.0 1.2
2022/23 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 14 28.6 7.2 2.3 /6 38.1 0.6 28.1 0.7/1.1 62.5 2.5 5.8
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník SLO 2 5.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2022/23 ženy - play-off SLO 3 23.3 0.7 0.3 /1.7 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -3.7
2023/24 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 15 25.5 6.9 2 /4.4 45.5 0.7 32.3 0.9/1.4 61.9 2.0 6.9
2023/24 ženy - základní část SLO 9 9.6 2.3 0.6 /1.3 41.7 0.3 42.9 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.3 0.9
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen SLO 2 12.0 2.0 1 /4.5 22.2 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -
Průměr za kariéru 19.4 7.3 8.9 3.3 23.9 0.4 17.3 1.2/2.3 103.7 1.7 1.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sokol Nusle 14. 10. 2023
2B body 4 Studánka Pardubice 7. 1. 2024
3B body 4 OLM 24. 2. 2024
Obranné doskoky 4 VSP 9. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 6 Studánka Pardubice 7. 1. 2024
Doskoky celkem 10 Studánka Pardubice 7. 1. 2024
Body 16 OLM 24. 2. 2024
Užitečnost 14 OLM 24. 2. 2024
Asistence 5 Havířov 25. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 HB Basket 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 16 SKla U12G 18. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 4 Panter Javorník 1. 4. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 9 Žabiny Brno 30. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 Studánka Pardubice 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 11 Žabiny Brno 30. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 36 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 24. 9. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 27 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 7 KP Brno 19. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
30. 9. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 15:31 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 10. 2023 základní část HKR 6:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 základní část ZAB 13:51 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 10. 2023 základní část USK 14:57 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 27:12 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 20:09 8 3 100.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
20. 10. 2023 základní část SLA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 11. 2023 Český pohár žen BRA 9:51 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 základní část CHO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 22:21 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 30:31 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 11. 2023 základní část KPB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 12. 2023 základní část TRU 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 základní část VSP 30:07 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 základní část STR 32:40 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
13. 12. 2023 Český pohár žen CHO 14:15 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2023 základní část HKR 5:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 základní část ZAB 9:24 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 základní část Studánka Pardubice 27:57 9 4 33.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 1. 2024 základní část USK 13:31 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 základní část SLA 3:55 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 základní část BSK KP Brno 29:57 8 4 44.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno B 32:16 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
2. 2. 2024 základní část BRA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 základní část HB Aritma 21:12 10 2 66.7 2 50.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 základní část Sokol Nusle 33:02 6 2 33.3 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
14. 2. 2024 základní část CHO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 2. 2024 základní část KPB 12:36 8 1 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
23. 2. 2024 základní část OVA 5:40 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2024 základní část OLM 28:18 16 2 66.7 4 66.7 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 základní část Havířov 31:10 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 32 492:46 128 37 42.5 13 34.2 15/23 65.2
Průměr 32 15:23 4.0 1.2 42.5 0.4 34.2 0.5/0.7 65.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 6 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.8 70.6 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 5 0:00 12.6 3.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.6/2.2 72.7 2.2
KP Brno 5 0:00 12.4 5.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/4.6 39.1 2.8
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 15.3 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 15.3 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 3.8
SKla U12G 4 0:00 13.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 18.3 5.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.7
Pod 4 14:06 13.3 2.5 111.1 2.3 128.6 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Slovan Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 2.3
BC Kolín 4 0:00 12.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/5.3 57.1 3.3
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 12.3 4.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 1.5
OLM 3 17:10 14.7 3.7 137.5 2.0 60.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 16:57 14.3 4.0 85.7 1.3 57.1 2.3/4.3 53.8 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 21.5 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.5
KlS U13G 4 0:00 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.3
DBaK 3 0:00 14.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 13.0 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BK Strakonice 6 23:55 6.3 1.8 61.1 0.3 40.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 7.2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 12.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava 4 25:24 8.0 2.5 66.7 0.3 14.3 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.8
Sojky Pelhřimov 4 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0
Žabiny Brno 5 15:50 6.2 0.6 30.0 0.6 42.9 3.2/4.4 72.7 1.6
BA Sparta Praha 7 19:12 4.4 1.3 33.3 0.6 33.3 0.1/0.9 16.7 1.9
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Bra U12G 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 -
BKHAV 3 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/6.3 42.1 3.3
Studánka Pardubice 6 17:26 5.0 1.7 47.6 0.3 25.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.2
BK Havířov 4 27:00 7.3 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 4 31:23 7.0 1.3 25.0 1.0 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
Sla U13G 4 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BASlov U13 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 -
Pas U13G 6 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.3
USK Praha 5 22:55 5.0 1.4 36.8 0.4 25.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.6
Vlčice Žďár 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BSK KP Brno 4 25:05 6.3 2.5 43.5 0.3 10.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
HB Basket Praha 5 0:00 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.8 36.8 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 23:39 8.0 1.3 36.4 1.3 50.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 25:10 5.8 2.8 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 24:48 7.3 3.0 45.0 0.3 10.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 7.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
KP Brno 4 21:54 5.5 1.3 45.5 0.5 28.6 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.8
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Nusle 4 20:44 5.3 2.0 50.0 0.3 20.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
USK Praha 5 20:03 4.0 1.0 27.8 0.4 40.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.0
HB Basket 4 22:20 5.0 1.8 38.9 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
DBaK 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 3 25:19 6.3 1.3 57.1 1.0 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
HB Basket 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 4.0
HB Aritma 2 20:40 9.0 2.5 83.3 1.0 50.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
HB Basket 3 13:33 6.0 2.0 46.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.7
TJ Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 3 20:53 5.3 1.7 38.5 0.7 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Levhartice Chomutov 3 32:34 5.0 2.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Havířov 2 21:17 7.0 2.5 45.5 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VSP 2 26:14 6.5 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Loko Trutnov 3 20:29 4.3 1.7 35.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
BK Strakonice 2 33:13 6.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BA Sparta 3 26:02 4.0 1.7 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 33:39 6.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 25.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 25:09 2.8 0.8 23.1 0.3 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
AŠ MB U12 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BA Sparta 3 31:06 3.7 1.3 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.7
KPB 4 6:07 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 8 17:48 1.3 0.3 18.2 0.3 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Žabiny Brno 4 21:41 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 19:03 2.5 1.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 19:13 4.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
STR 6 12:34 1.2 0.2 25.0 0.2 33.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
BRA 3 12:28 2.3 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLA 5 7:15 1.2 0.4 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 22:21 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
CHO 7 4:27 0.7 0.1 16.7 0.1 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
TJ Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
ZAB 5 10:53 0.8 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.8
HKR 5 3:52 0.8 0.4 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
OVA 5 1:50 0.4 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 20:46 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TRU 5 1:42 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -